Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sat, 15:08 - Race 137 - Women's 4x, W J18 4x- Time Trial

codecrew
stroke
event
number
RDUReading University Boat Club AWomen's 4x[364]
 Chloe Knight
LDRLeander Club AWomen's 4x[365]
 Michelle Truax
LEELeeds RC/Twickenham RC/Worcester Univ /PlymouthWomen's 4x[366]
 Kathryn Mole
TSSTideway Scullers School AWomen's 4x[367]
 Evelyna Davies
MBCMolesey Boat Club AWomen's 4x[368]
 Jessica Read
LRCLondon Rowing Club CWomen's 4x[369]
 Rowena Price
HPYHartpury University & College Boat Club AWomen's 4x[370]
 Bryony Lawrence
USUUniversity of Surrey Boat Club BWomen's 4x[371]
 Sacha Kennedy
ZAQLQueens University Belfast Ladies Boat ClubWomen's 4x[372]
 Tara Chan-A-Sue
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubWomen's 4x[373]
 Scarlett Maleham
NRCNottingham Rowing Club AWomen's 4x[374]
 Kate Doleman
RDUReading University Boat Club BWomen's 4x[375]
 Abby Collins
TWKTwickenham Rowing Club AWomen's 4x[376]
 Jade Lindo
UTCUpper Thames Rowing ClubWomen's 4x[377]
 Alice Pickthall
USUUniversity of Surrey Boat Club CWomen's 4x[378]
 Amy Lavelle
CABCantabrigian Rowing ClubWomen's 4x[379]
 Susanne Hakenbeck
MARMarlow Rowing Club AWomen's 4x[380]
 Rachel Shaw
LRCLondon Rowing Club AWomen's 4x[381]
 Devin Ward
NEWNewcastle University Boat Club AWomen's 4x[382]
 Catrina Gell
BAUBath University Boat ClubWomen's 4x[383]
 Olivia Willmore
HLSHollowell Scullers/Stowe Sculling Club AWomen's 4x[384]
 Meredith Atkinson-Wood
USUUniversity of Surrey Boat Club AWomen's 4x[385]
 Abbie Sarginson
MARMarlow Rowing Club AW J18 4x-[386]
 Isobel Sellers
TSSTideway Scullers School AW J18 4x-[387]
 Emilia Regan
WRCWallingford Rowing Club AW J18 4x-[388]
 Olivia White
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AW J18 4x-[390]
 Mary O'Donnell
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubW J18 4x-[391]
 Meredith Oakes
KRCKingston Rowing Club AW J18 4x-[392]
 ARABELLA PARKINS-GODWIN
LEALea Rowing Club AW J18 4x-[393]
 Darcy Wyn-Jones
PHSPutney High School Boat Club AW J18 4x-[394]
 Maddie Perry-Smith
SESSt Edwards School Boat ClubW J18 4x-[395]
 Isabella Makepeace
WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club AW J18 4x-[396]
 Megan Edwards
MARMarlow Rowing Club BW J18 4x-[397]
 Katie Breeze
TSSTideway Scullers School CW J18 4x-[399]
 Alice McCarthy
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubW J18 4x-[400]
 Anna Bradley
WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club BW J18 4x-[401]
 Rachel Egan
HPYHartpury University & College Boat ClubW J18 4x-[402]
 Ella Bardsley-Taylor
BMSBedford Modern School Boat ClubW J18 4x-[403]
 Jessica Watson
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club BW J18 4x-[404]
 Sasha Haliwell
HINHinksey Sculling School BW J18 4x-[406]
 Beatrice Myers
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club AW J18 4x-[407]
 Anthea Lamy
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AW J18 4x-[408]
 Charlotte Forkun
MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy BW J18 4x-[409]
 Maddy Abbott
PHSPutney High School Boat Club BW J18 4x-[410]
 Nikta Rezvani
KCSKings College School Boat ClubW J18 4x-[411]
 Alissia Blase
HINHinksey Sculling School AW J18 4x-[412]
 Ada Kemp
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club BW J18 4x-[413]
 Milly Trickett
MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy AW J18 4x-[414]
 Sascha Nyamukuta
PHSPutney High School Boat Club CW J18 4x-[415]
 Cara Leveton

Sat, 19:02 - Race 166B - W J18 4x- Final D

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[3]PHSPutney High School Boat Club B[410]
 Nikta Rezvani
[4]GMSGreat Marlow School Boat Club[400]
 Anna Bradley
[5]MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy A[414]
 Sascha Nyamukuta

Sat, 19:08 - Race 167C - W J18 4x- Final C

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]KCSKings College School Boat Club[411]
 Alissia Blase
[2]SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club B[413]
 Milly Trickett
[3]BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club[403]
 Jessica Watson
[4]SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club B[404]
 Sasha Haliwell
[5]KRCKingston Rowing Club A[392]
 ARABELLA PARKINS-GODWIN
[6]HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club A[408]
 Charlotte Forkun
[7]MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy B[409]
 Maddy Abbott

Sat, 19:14 - Race 168D - W J18 4x- Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]HINHinksey Sculling School B[406]
 Beatrice Myers
[2]PHSPutney High School Boat Club A[394]
 Maddie Perry-Smith
[3]WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club A[396]
 Megan Edwards
[4]LEALea Rowing Club A[393]
 Darcy Wyn-Jones
[5]SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A[390]
 Mary O'Donnell
[6]HINHinksey Sculling School A[412]
 Ada Kemp
[7]TSSTideway Scullers School C[399]
 Alice McCarthy

Sat, 19:20 - Race 169E - W J18 4x- Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]SESSt Edwards School Boat Club[395]
 Isabella Makepeace
[2]TSSTideway Scullers School A[387]
 Emilia Regan
[3]WRCWallingford Rowing Club A[388]
 Olivia White
[4]SHPShiplake College Boat Club[391]
 Meredith Oakes
[5]MARMarlow Rowing Club A[386]
 Isobel Sellers
[6]WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club B[401]
 Rachel Egan
[7]MARMarlow Rowing Club B[397]
 Katie Breeze