Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sun, 09:48 - Race 206F - Op J14 4x+ Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => SAB, remainder => FC

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]FULFulham Reach Boat Club[33]
 Jacob Hagen
[2]WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A[34]
 Filip VASIL
[3]HERHereford Rowing Club[35]
 Ralph Warner
[4]WRCWallingford Rowing Club B[44]
 Jacob Gunn
[5]KCSKings College School Boat Club B[37]
 Cassius Collett

Sun, 09:56 - Race 207G - Op J14 4x+ Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => SAB, remainder => FC

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]MARMarlow Rowing Club A[39]
 Sebastian Weatherall
[2]WLTWalton Rowing Club[40]
 Toby Cunningham
[3]CBRCity of Bristol Rowing Club[41]
 Cosmo Kay
[4]NUNNottingham and Union Rowing Club A[42]
 Henry Rainbow
[5]KCSKings College School Boat Club A[43]
 Amar Jaffer

Sun, 10:04 - Race 208H - Op J14 4x+ Heat 3

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => SAB, remainder => FC

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]HENHenley Rowing Club[38]
 Jacob Len
[2]SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club[45]
 William Wingrove
[3]WRCWallingford Rowing Club A[46]
 Will Eaton
[4]WEYWeybridge Rowing Club A[47]
 Daniel Briody
[5]MARMarlow Rowing Club B[48]
 Matthew Reed

Sun, 11:56 - Race 219F - Op J14 4x+ Semi Final A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, remainder => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[2]FULFulham Reach Boat Club[33]
 Jacob Hagen
[3]MARMarlow Rowing Club A[39]
 Sebastian Weatherall
[4]HERHereford Rowing Club[35]
 Ralph Warner
[5]WRCWallingford Rowing Club A[46]
 Will Eaton
[6]WLTWalton Rowing Club[40]
 Toby Cunningham
[7]KCSKings College School Boat Club A[43]
 Amar Jaffer

Sun, 12:04 - Race 220G - Op J14 4x+ Semi Final A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, remainder => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[2]KCSKings College School Boat Club B[37]
 Cassius Collett
[3]HENHenley Rowing Club[38]
 Jacob Len
[4]SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club[45]
 William Wingrove
[5]NUNNottingham and Union Rowing Club A[42]
 Henry Rainbow
[6]WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A[34]
 Filip VASIL
[7]WEYWeybridge Rowing Club A[47]
 Daniel Briody

Sun, 11:48 - Race 218E - Op J14 4x+ Final C

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[3]MARMarlow Rowing Club B[48]
 Matthew Reed
[4]CBRCity of Bristol Rowing Club[41]
 Cosmo Kay
[5]WRCWallingford Rowing Club B[44]
 Jacob Gunn

Sun, 13:22 - Race 228B - Op J14 4x+ Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[2]NUNNottingham and Union Rowing Club A[42]
 Henry Rainbow
[3]KCSKings College School Boat Club B[37]
 Cassius Collett
[4]WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A[34]
 Filip VASIL
[5]WLTWalton Rowing Club[40]
 Toby Cunningham
[6]MARMarlow Rowing Club A[39]
 Sebastian Weatherall
[7]KCSKings College School Boat Club A[43]
 Amar Jaffer

Sun, 13:30 - Race 229C - Op J14 4x+ Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[2]WEYWeybridge Rowing Club A[47]
 Daniel Briody
[3]HENHenley Rowing Club[38]
 Jacob Len
[4]SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club[45]
 William Wingrove
[5]WRCWallingford Rowing Club A[46]
 Will Eaton
[6]HERHereford Rowing Club[35]
 Ralph Warner
[7]FULFulham Reach Boat Club[33]
 Jacob Hagen