zaterdag

14 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
OKE8Okeanos/TritonHB 8+time-trial04:38,901e
Noah Ebbes
TRI10TritonHB 8+time-trial04:40,633e
Berend Oldenburg
TRIJulia van LeeuwenDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:53,174e
Triton
TRIHooper Kelly-SmithHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:42,161e
Triton
TRILisa SchmoutziguerLDB 1xA-finale[3]09:07,154e
Triton
TRIDaan van BrusselLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:51,551e
Triton
TRITritonLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:26,291e
Xander Poortvliet
TRIJacco BroerenLHE 1xA-finale[2]07:47,634e
Triton
TRITritonDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:45,942e
Isis Meruma
TRITritonDG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:29,652e
Josien Brzesowsky
NJONjord/TritonHG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:02,273e
Jan Anne Kloosterboer
TRITriton 2LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:41,953e
Eline In 't Velt
TRITriton 1LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:54,353e
Sinie van der Ben
TRITriton 3LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:33,954e
Sonne Straal
TRITriton/Orca 2LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:34,984e
Sjors van 't Hag
TRITriton 1LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:25,502e
Floris ten Tusscher
TRITritonDB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:18,174e
Julia Lenselink
OKEOkeanos/TritonHB 8+A-finale[3]06:21,822e
Noah Ebbes
TRITritonHB 8+A-finale[4]06:32,154e
Berend Oldenburg
TRIHooper Kelly-SmithHB 1xA-finale[3]08:02,143e
Triton
TRIDaan van BrusselLHB 1xA-finale[3]07:59,913e
Triton
TRITritonLHB 8+A-finale[1]06:31,404e
Xander Poortvliet
TRITritonDG 2xA-finale[1]07:59,913e
Isis Meruma

zondag

15 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
TRI41Lisa SchmoutziguerLDG-B 1xtime-trial06:32,268e
Triton
NJO49Njord/TritonHEj 4+time-trial05:17,206e
Jan Anne Kloosterboer
TRI71TritonLHEj 8+time-trial04:48,318e
Xander Poortvliet
TRI80TritonHEj 8+time-trial04:44,9513e
Ruben Bahre
OKE81Okeanos/TritonHEj 8+time-trial04:34,425e
Noah Ebbes
TRI109TritonLDEj 4*time-trial05:39,614e
Eline In 't Velt
TRI117TritonDEj 8+time-trial05:16,8611e
Julia Lenselink
TRIDaan van BrusselLHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:41,192e
Triton 2
TRIJulia van LeeuwenDG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:34,873e
Triton
TRITritonDE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:18,282e
Josien Brzesowsky
TRITriton 1DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:40,502e
Isis Meruma
TRITriton/OrcaLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:11,993e
Sjors van 't Hag
TRITriton 2LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:00,871e
Thijs Noordhoek
NJONjord/TritonHEj 4+C-finale[2]03:17,291e
Jan Anne Kloosterboer
TRITritonLHEj 8+C-finale[1]03:00,493e
Xander Poortvliet
OKEOkeanos/TritonHEj 8+C-finale[2]02:49,651e
Noah Ebbes
TRITritonLDEj 4*halve-finale 1[3]03:43,882e
Eline In 't Velt
TRILisa SchmoutziguerLDG-B 1xB-finale[4]08:37,983e
Triton
TRITritonLDE 2xA-finale[2]07:34,522e
Sinie van der Ben
TRITriton 2LHB 2xA-finale[3]07:05,873e
Thijs Noordhoek
TRITritonLDEj 4*B-finale[3]03:46,792e
Eline In 't Velt