za 14:45 - race 159 - [136] DB 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA, overige 2en en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[3]--03:22,96(1)05:13,71(1)07:05,39(1)FA
 Lola van 't Loo01:50,7501:51,68
2.ASOAsopos de Vliet[2]--03:23,91(2)05:15,90(2)07:10,53(2)FB
 Sytske Wolthuis01:51,9901:54,63+5,14
3.ARGArgo[4]--03:34,54(3)05:32,97(3)07:30,72(3)
 Lena Staarman01:58,4301:57,75+25,33

za 14:50 - race 160 - [136] DB 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA, overige 2en en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[1]--03:23,25(1)05:11,73(1)07:05,14(1)FA
 Nienke van Dok01:48,4801:53,41
2.GYAGyas[3]--03:26,82(2)05:15,92(2)07:09,30(2)FB
 Merlijn Mast01:49,1001:53,38+4,16
3.PROProteus-Eretes[2]--03:29,13(3)05:18,45(3)07:12,56(3)FB
 Emma Boeschoten01:49,3201:54,11+7,42
4.SKASkadi[4]--03:31,01(4)05:20,62(4)07:14,67(4)
 Benthe Kaak01:49,6101:54,05+9,53

za 14:55 - race 161 - [136] DB 8+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA, overige 2en en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AEGAegir[2]--03:24,77(1)05:12,56(1)07:03,64(1)FA
 Nora Stokvis01:47,7901:51,08
2.PHOPhocas[1]--03:29,62(3)05:17,65(2)07:09,11(2)FA
 Merle de Vries01:48,0301:51,46+5,47
3.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:28,48(2)05:20,74(3)07:15,82(3)FB
 Charlotte Kakes01:52,2601:55,08+12,18
4.TRITriton[3]--03:32,92(4)05:23,44(4)07:18,17(4)
 Julia Lenselink01:50,5201:54,73+14,53

za 18:45 - race 194 - [136] DB 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.GYAGyas[3]--03:32,01(1)05:20,43(1)07:14,46(1)
 Merlijn Mast01:48,4201:54,03
2.ASOAsopos de Vliet[2]--03:33,77(2)05:23,38(2)07:19,79(2)
 Sytske Wolthuis01:49,6101:56,41+5,33
3.PROProteus-Eretes[1]--03:43,11(3)05:34,83(3)07:31,57(3)
 Emma Boeschoten01:51,7201:56,74+17,11

za 18:50 - race 195 - [136] DB 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.AEGAegir[2]--03:27,65(3)05:16,28(3)07:03,21(1)
 Nora Stokvis01:48,6301:46,93
2.SKOSkøll[1]--03:27,33(2)05:15,45(1)07:04,00(2)
 Lola van 't Loo01:48,1201:48,55+0,79
3.PHOPhocas[4]--03:25,16(1)05:15,87(2)07:08,67(3)
 Merle de Vries01:50,7101:52,80+5,46
4.LAGLaga[3]--03:28,49(4)05:27,75(4)07:14,88(4)
 Nienke van Dok01:59,2601:47,13+11,67