[019] LHEj 8+ time-trial

4 tijdsnelsten => HF, 5 - 8 => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga6701:30,12(2)03:05,27(1)04:44,05(1)HF
 Krijn Vlaar01:35,1501:38,78
2.NJONjord6401:31,13(4)03:06,91(4)04:44,74(2)HF
 Philip Stoot01:35,7801:37,83+0,69
3.NERNereus7301:29,08(1)03:06,33(2)04:45,31(3)HF
 Marc Siemssen01:37,2501:38,98+1,26
4.SKOSkøll6801:30,71(3)03:06,83(3)04:45,66(4)HF
 Casper Kerckhoff01:36,1201:38,83+1,61
5.SKASkadi6601:33,39(9)03:09,80(8)04:47,30(5)FC
 Tim van Roessel01:36,4101:37,50+3,25
5.OKEOkeanos/Njord7201:31,68(5)03:09,30(6)04:47,30(5)FC
 Martijn Wolvius01:37,6201:38,00+3,25
7.PROProteus-Eretes7001:32,22(7)03:09,87(9)04:48,14(7)FC
 Jorrit Kiestra01:37,6501:38,27+4,09
8.TRITriton7101:32,34(8)03:09,21(5)04:48,31(8)FC
 Xander Poortvliet01:36,8701:39,10+4,26
9.VIDVidar7501:32,04(6)03:09,32(7)04:49,47(9)
 Raf van den Nieuwenhuizen01:37,2801:40,15+5,42
10.AEGAegir6901:33,69(12)03:11,93(13)04:49,92(10)
 Sibbe Jan Bakker01:38,2401:37,99+5,87
11.GYAGyas7601:33,51(11)03:11,37(11)04:50,28(11)
 Maarten Vos01:37,8601:38,91+6,23
12.SAUSaurus/Phocas6501:33,50(10)03:11,62(12)04:51,43(12)
 Roy Slootmaekers01:38,1201:39,81+7,38
13.ASOAsopos de Vliet7401:37,30(13)03:11,30(10)04:52,63(13)
 Tobias Eversdijk01:34,0001:41,33+8,58

zo 13:58 - race 255 - [019] LHEj 8+ halve-finale 1

1e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[2]01:24,21(1)02:56,65(1)FA
 Krijn Vlaar01:32,44
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:25,32(2)03:00,89(2)FB
 Casper Kerckhoff01:35,57+4,24

zo 14:01 - race 256 - [019] LHEj 8+ halve-finale 2

1e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord[3]01:25,22(2)02:56,37(1)FA
 Philip Stoot01:31,15
2.NERNereus[2]01:25,01(1)02:57,55(2)FB
 Marc Siemssen01:32,54+1,18

zo 12:34 - race 245 - [019] LHEj 8+ C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos/Njord[3]01:22,77(1)02:55,39(1)
 Martijn Wolvius01:32,62
2.SKASkadi[2]01:25,58(2)02:59,45(2)
 Tim van Roessel01:33,87+4,06
3.TRITriton[1]01:26,47(3)03:00,49(3)
 Xander Poortvliet01:34,02+5,10
4.PROProteus-Eretes[4]01:27,84(4)03:04,15(4)
 Jorrit Kiestra01:36,31+8,76

zo 17:18 - race 290 - [019] LHEj 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:27,11(1)03:01,73(1)
 Casper Kerckhoff01:34,62
2.NERNereus[3]01:29,35(2)03:04,08(2)
 Marc Siemssen01:34,73+2,35

zo 17:21 - race 291 - [019] LHEj 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord[3]01:25,23(1)02:58,75(1)
 Philip Stoot01:33,52
2.LAGLaga[2]01:26,96(2)03:00,72(2)
 Krijn Vlaar01:33,76+1,97