za 08:55 - race 110 - [109] HB 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAlbert Smand[2]01:45,96(1)03:40,48(1)05:35,47(1)07:45,59(1)FA
 Asopos de Vliet01:54,5201:54,9902:10,12
2.SKORoelof Pol[3]01:50,02(3)03:46,43(2)05:45,55(2)07:53,18(2)
 Skøll01:56,4101:59,1202:07,63+7,59
3.THEJelle Teekens[4]01:49,60(2)03:49,56(3)05:51,29(3)07:58,75(3)
 Thêta01:59,9602:01,7302:07,46+13,16

za 09:00 - race 111 - [109] HB 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRIHooper Kelly-Smith[1]01:46,87(1)03:41,09(1)05:36,79(1)07:42,16(1)FA
 Triton01:54,2201:55,7002:05,37
2.AEGLennart Kruizinga[4]01:48,01(2)03:45,61(2)05:44,86(2)07:47,84(2)
 Aegir01:57,6001:59,2502:02,98+5,68
3.ZWOBenjamin Beekman[2]01:49,16(3)03:47,48(3)05:45,53(3)07:49,96(3)
 Zwolsche R&ZV01:58,3201:58,0502:04,43+7,80
4.TORJulian van Acker[3]02:00,97(4)04:08,59(4)06:19,91(4)08:36,86(4)
 Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging02:07,6202:11,3202:16,95+54,70

za 09:05 - race 112 - [109] HB 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.BORNicolaas Dirkzwager[3]01:44,75(1)03:36,59(1)05:30,19(1)07:30,16(1)FA
 Boreas01:51,8401:53,6001:59,97
2.PROSander Hazelaar[2]01:46,40(3)03:38,48(2)05:32,40(2)07:32,98(2)FA
 Proteus-Eretes01:52,0801:53,9202:00,58+2,82
3.VIDLuuk Van Brussel[1]01:46,03(2)03:40,86(3)05:39,13(3)07:38,27(3)
 Vidar01:54,8301:58,2701:59,14+8,11
4.SKAFabien Schoenmakers[4]01:50,98(4)03:56,41(4)06:05,28(4)08:20,13(4)
 Skadi02:05,4302:08,8702:14,85+49,97

za 17:00 - race 174 - [109] HB 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.BORNicolaas Dirkzwager[2]--03:36,94(1)05:34,62(1)07:40,25(1)
 Boreas01:57,6802:05,63
2.PROSander Hazelaar[1]--03:39,03(2)05:40,73(2)07:51,33(2)
 Proteus-Eretes02:01,7002:10,60+11,08
3.TRIHooper Kelly-Smith[3]--03:45,66(3)05:50,13(3)08:02,14(3)
 Triton02:04,4702:12,01+21,89
4.ASOAlbert Smand[4]--03:54,75(4)06:05,26(4)08:22,84(4)
 Asopos de Vliet02:10,5102:17,58+42,59