zaterdag

14 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
OKE8Okeanos/TritonHB 8+time-trialza 08:00
Noah Ebbes
TRI10TritonHB 8+time-trialza 08:00
Berend Oldenburg
TRIJulia van LeeuwenDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1za 08:20[1]
Triton
TRIHooper Kelly-SmithHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 09:00[1]
Triton
TRILisa SchmoutziguerLDB 1xA-finaleza 09:10[3]
Triton
TRIDaan van BrusselLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3za 10:20[3]
Triton
TRITritonLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3za 10:35[1]
Xander Poortvliet
TRIJacco BroerenLHE 1xA-finaleza 10:45[2]
Triton
TRITritonDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 11:25[2]
Isis Meruma
TRITritonDG 4-voorwedstrijd 2za 11:40[4]
Josien Brzesowsky
NJONjord/TritonHG 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 12:25[3]
Jan Anne Kloosterboer
TRITriton 2LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 13:40[3]
Eline In 't Velt
TRITriton 1LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 13:45[2]
Sinie van der Ben
TRITriton 3LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3za 13:50[1]
Sonne Straal
TRITriton/Orca 2LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3za 14:05[3]
Sjors van 't Hag
TRITriton 1LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3za 14:05[4]
Floris ten Tusscher
TRITritonDB 8+voorwedstrijd 3za 14:55[3]
Julia Lenselink
OKEOkeanos/TritonHB 8+A-finaleza 15:35[3]
Noah Ebbes
TRITritonHB 8+A-finaleza 15:35[4]
Berend Oldenburg
TRIHooper Kelly-SmithHB 1xA-finaleza 17:00[3]
Triton
TRIDaan van BrusselLHB 1xA-finaleza 17:15[3]
Triton
TRITritonLHB 8+A-finaleza 17:25[1]
Xander Poortvliet
TRITritonDG 2xA-finaleza 17:50[1]
Isis Meruma

zondag

15 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
TRI41Lisa SchmoutziguerLDG-B 1xtime-trialzo 08:00
Triton
NJO49Njord/TritonHEj 4+time-trialzo 08:14
Jan Anne Kloosterboer
TRI71TritonLHEj 8+time-trialzo 08:28
Xander Poortvliet
TRI80TritonHEj 8+time-trialzo 08:35
Ruben Bahre
OKE81Okeanos/TritonHEj 8+time-trialzo 08:35
Noah Ebbes
TRI109TritonLDEj 4*time-trialzo 08:42
Eline In 't Velt
TRI117TritonDEj 8+time-trialzo 08:49
Julia Lenselink
TRIDaan van BrusselLHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:03[2]
Triton 2
TRIJulia van LeeuwenDG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 10:19[3]
Triton
TRITritonDE 4-voorwedstrijd 2zo 11:20[3]
Josien Brzesowsky
TRITriton 1DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 11:34[4]
Isis Meruma
TRITriton/OrcaLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 12:12[3]
Sjors van 't Hag
TRITriton 2LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 12:16[4]
Thijs Noordhoek
NJONjord/TritonHEj 4+C-finalezo 12:26[2]
Jan Anne Kloosterboer
TRITritonLHEj 8+C-finalezo 12:34[1]
Xander Poortvliet
OKEOkeanos/TritonHEj 8+C-finalezo 12:38[2]
Noah Ebbes
TRITritonLDEj 4*halve-finale 1zo 14:10[3]
Eline In 't Velt
TRILisa SchmoutziguerLDG-B 1xB-finalezo 14:25[4]
Triton
TRITritonLDE 2xA-finalezo 15:15[2]
Sinie van der Ben
TRITriton 2LHB 2xA-finalezo 16:45[3]
Thijs Noordhoek
TRITritonLDEj 4*B-finalezo 17:30[3]
Eline In 't Velt