[112] HB 8+ time-trial

4 tijdsnelsten => FA, 5 - 8 => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton801:29,30(4)03:02,50(1)04:38,90(1)FA
 Noah Ebbes01:33,2001:36,40
2.SKOSkøll101:28,47(2)03:03,16(3)04:40,01(2)FA
 St?phen-Luc van Waveren01:34,6901:36,85+1,11
3.TRITriton1001:29,10(3)03:03,99(4)04:40,63(3)FA
 Berend Oldenburg01:34,8901:36,64+1,73
4.LAGLaga301:30,72(8)03:04,41(5)04:40,64(4)FA
 Aldo Pantano01:33,6901:36,23+1,74
5.PROProteus-Eretes201:28,42(1)03:02,90(2)04:41,50(5)FB
 Dennis Müller01:34,4801:38,60+2,60
6.GYAGyas701:30,21(5)03:04,57(6)04:41,95(6)FB
 Werner Veenstra01:34,3601:37,38+3,05
7.THEThêta901:30,73(9)03:04,96(8)04:43,13(7)FB
 Menno Laveaux01:34,2301:38,17+4,23
8.VIDVidar1301:30,29(6)03:04,76(7)04:43,29(8)FB
 Pepijn Lahaije01:34,4701:38,53+4,39
9.AEGAegir601:31,63(10)03:05,81(9)04:45,00(9)
 Bram Bresser01:34,1801:39,19+6,10
10.SKASkadi501:30,62(7)03:06,84(10)04:45,81(10)
 bram Satter01:36,2201:38,97+6,91
11.PELPelargos1201:34,15(13)03:10,21(11)04:48,59(11)
 Maarten Kappe01:36,0601:38,38+9,69
12.ORCOrca1101:33,54(11)03:11,12(13)04:52,00(12)
 Gijs ter Haar01:37,5801:40,88+13,10
13.PHOPhocas1501:33,62(12)03:11,02(12)04:52,50(13)
 Fjell Kuijper01:37,4001:41,48+13,60
14.ASOAsopos de Vliet1401:34,32(14)03:11,84(14)04:52,83(14)
 Tobias Meijer01:37,5201:40,99+13,93

za 15:30 - race 166 - [112] HB 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.VIDVidar[4]--03:02,28(1)04:39,60(1)06:19,90(1)
 Pepijn Lahaije01:37,3201:40,30
2.GYAGyas[3]--03:04,32(3)04:42,38(4)06:21,31(2)
 Werner Veenstra01:38,0601:38,93+1,41
3.PROProteus-Eretes[2]--03:03,26(2)04:40,69(2)06:21,82(3)
 Dennis Müller01:37,4301:41,13+1,92
4.THEThêta[1]--03:04,71(4)04:42,12(3)06:23,38(4)
 Menno Laveaux01:37,4101:41,26+3,48

za 15:35 - race 167 - [112] HB 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga[1]--03:03,30(2)04:39,95(2)06:20,19(1)
 Aldo Pantano01:36,6501:40,24
2.OKEOkeanos/Triton[3]--03:03,61(3)04:40,83(3)06:21,82(2)
 Noah Ebbes01:37,2201:40,99+1,63
3.SKOSkøll[2]--03:01,44(1)04:39,59(1)06:22,17(3)
 St?phen-Luc van Waveren01:38,1501:42,58+1,98
4.TRITriton[4]--03:04,33(4)04:45,26(4)06:32,15(4)
 Berend Oldenburg01:40,9301:46,89+11,96