zaterdag

14 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
ASO14Asopos de VlietHB 8+time-trial04:52,8314e
Tobias Meijer
ASO28Asopos de Vliet 2DB 2xtime-trial05:56,906e
Evie Bouma
ASOMeike De NooijDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]09:21,614e
Asopos de Vliet
ASOAsopos de VlietDB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:42,642e
Britte Lenderink
ASOAlbert SmandHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:45,591e
Asopos de Vliet
ASODebra de LangeLDE 1xA-finale[3]08:48,413e
Asopos de Vliet
ASOAsopos de VlietLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:36,174e
Tobias Eversdijk
ASOJoost BraspenningLHE 1xA-finale[4]07:39,292e
Asopos de Vliet
PROProteus-Eretes/Asopos de VlietHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:08,793e
Maurits van Herwijnen
ASOAsopos de VlietDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:15,243e
Rianne de Jonge
ASOAsopos de VlietHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:42,943e
Marijn van Haaster
OKEOkeanos/Asopos de VlietHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:50,514e
Fons Brauers
ASOAsopos de VlietLHG 4-A-finale[3]06:33,232e
David Nederstigt
ASOAsopos de VlietDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:10,532e
Sytske Wolthuis
ASOAsopos de Vliet 2DB 2xB-finale[3]08:17,342e
Evie Bouma
ASOSanne DijkstraDE 1xA-finale[2]08:45,343e
Asopos de Vliet
ASOAsopos de VlietDB 4+A-finale[4]07:53,774e
Britte Lenderink
ASOAlbert SmandHB 1xA-finale[4]08:22,844e
Asopos de Vliet
ASOAsopos de VlietDB 8+B-finale[2]07:19,792e
Sytske Wolthuis

zondag

15 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
ASO32Hester SpronkLDG-B 1xtime-trial06:28,406e
Asopos de Vliet 3
ASO33Debra de LangeLDG-B 1xtime-trial06:23,375e
Asopos de Vliet 1
ASO40Evie BoumaLDG-B 1xtime-trial06:29,977e
Asopos de Vliet 2
PRO53Proteus-Eretes/Asopos de VlietHEj 4+time-trial05:16,975e
Maurits van Herwijnen
PEL59Pelargos/Asopos de VlietDEj 4+time-trial05:53,884e
Mayon van t Westeinde
ASO74Asopos de VlietLHEj 8+time-trial04:52,6313e
Tobias Eversdijk
ASO91Asopos de VlietHEj 8+time-trial04:50,5714e
Tobias Meijer
ASO107Asopos de VlietLDEj 4*time-trial05:45,238e
Rosan van Koppen
ASO115Asopos de VlietDEj 8+time-trial05:11,316e
Sytske Wolthuis
ASOAlbert SmandHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:39,062e
Asopos de Vliet
ASONoud van HalterenLHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:34,302e
Asopos de Vliet
ASOSanne DijkstraDG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:20,701e
Asopos de Vliet
ASOAsopos de VlietDE 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:19,113e
Britte Lenderink
ASOAsopos de VlietDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:51,983e
Rianne de Jonge
ASOAsopos de VlietHE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:40,174e
Marijn van Haaster
OKEOkeanos/Asopos de VlietHE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:24,792e
Fons Brauers
ASOAsopos de VlietHG 4xA-finale[1]06:15,592e
Joost Braspenning
PROProteus-Eretes/Asopos de VlietHEj 4+C-finale[3]03:18,162e
Maurits van Herwijnen
ASOAsopos de VlietLDEj 4*C-finale[4]03:40,514e
Rosan van Koppen
ASOAsopos de VlietDEj 8+C-finale[3]03:18,313e
Sytske Wolthuis
PELPelargos/Asopos de VlietDEj 4+halve-finale 1[3]03:52,702e
Mayon van t Westeinde
ASOEvie BoumaLDG-B 1xB-finale[1]08:27,462e
Asopos de Vliet 2
ASODebra de LangeLDG-B 1xB-finale[2]08:19,951e
Asopos de Vliet 1
ASOHester SpronkLDG-B 1xB-finale[3]08:45,914e
Asopos de Vliet 3
ASOAlbert SmandHG-B 1xA-finale[4]07:48,664e
Asopos de Vliet
ASOSanne DijkstraDG-B 1xA-finale[2]08:17,342e
Asopos de Vliet
OKEOkeanos/Asopos de VlietHE 4-A-finale[1]06:35,784e
Fons Brauers
PELPelargos/Asopos de VlietDEj 4+B-finale[3]03:52,162e
Mayon van t Westeinde