zaterdag

14 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
PRO2Proteus-EretesHB 8+time-trial04:41,505e
Dennis Müller
PRO26Proteus-EretesDB 2xtime-trial05:49,943e
Jessica van den Heuvel
PROMarije IJpmaDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:27,331e
Proteus-Eretes
PROSander HazelaarHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:32,982e
Proteus-Eretes
PROLisa KeurentjesLDE 1xA-finale[2]08:34,842e
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-EretesLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:25,553e
Jorrit Kiestra
PROSidi RuisLHE 1xA-finale[3]07:44,953e
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-Eretes/Asopos de VlietHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:08,793e
Maurits van Herwijnen
PROProteus-EretesLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[1]08:05,413e
Inge Heddes
PROProteus-EretesDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:41,501e
Martine Kamminga
PROProteus-Eretes 1DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:36,093e
Danique Buchner
PROProteus-Eretes 2DG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:19,212e
Iris van den Berg
PROProteus-EretesHG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:28,202e
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
LAGLaga/Proteus-Eretes/NjordHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:28,231e
Arno Mulder
PROProteus-EretesHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:39,152e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus-EretesLDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:08,744e
Julia Rademaker
PROProteus-EretesLHG 2xA-finale[4]06:58,493e
Pieter Jongepier
PROProteus-EretesLHG 4-A-finale[4]06:42,663e
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteus-EretesDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:12,563e
Emma Boeschoten
PROProteus-EretesHB 8+B-finale[2]06:21,823e
Dennis Müller
PROProteus-EretesDB 2xA-finale[4]08:18,264e
Jessica van den Heuvel
PROMarije IJpmaDB 1xA-finale[3]08:29,631e
Proteus-Eretes
PROSander HazelaarHB 1xA-finale[1]07:51,332e
Proteus-Eretes
PROPieter Cornelis DegelingHE 1xA-finale[2]08:00,762e
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-EretesHE 2-A-finale[4]07:31,071e
Nils van der Ent
PROProteus-EretesLHB 8+B-finale[1]06:33,112e
Jorrit Kiestra
PROProteus-EretesDG 2xA-finale[2]07:44,581e
Martine Kamminga
PROProteus-Eretes 2DG 4-A-finale[1]07:21,571e
Iris van den Berg
PROProteus-EretesHG 4-A-finale[1]06:36,902e
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
LAGLaga/Proteus-Eretes/NjordHG 4-A-finale[3]06:35,081e
Arno Mulder
PROProteus-EretesHGb 4-A-finale[1]06:45,132e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus-EretesDB 8+B-finale[1]07:31,573e
Emma Boeschoten

zondag

15 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
PRO53Proteus-Eretes/Asopos de VlietHEj 4+time-trial05:16,975e
Maurits van Herwijnen
PRO70Proteus-EretesLHEj 8+time-trial04:48,147e
Jorrit Kiestra
PRO87Proteus-EretesHEj 8+time-trial04:41,9111e
Dennis Müller
PRO110Proteus-EretesDEj 8+time-trial05:20,0013e
Emma Boeschoten
PROSidi RuisLHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:30,792e
Proteus-Eretes
PROJessica van den HeuvelDG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:15,392e
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-Eretes 3HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:26,133e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus-Eretes 2HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:12,773e
Floris Reinders
PROProteus-Eretes 1HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:00,051e
Nils van der Ent
PROProteus-EretesLDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:52,261e
Julia Rademaker
PROProteus-Eretes 1DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:03,812e
Sophie Koopman
PROProteus-Eretes 3DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:53,221e
Iris van den Berg
PROProteus-Eretes 2DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[1]08:14,124e
Danique Buchner
PROProteus-Eretes 4DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:00,592e
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus-EretesDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:32,781e
Martine Kamminga
LAGLaga/Proteus-Eretes/NjordHE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:21,831e
Arno Mulder
PROProteus-Eretes/Njord/Dudok van HeelHG 4xA-finale[2]06:08,141e
Maxim Den Boogert
PROProteus-Eretes/Asopos de VlietHEj 4+C-finale[3]03:18,162e
Maurits van Herwijnen
PROProteus-EretesLHEj 8+C-finale[4]03:04,154e
Jorrit Kiestra
PROPieter Cornelis DegelingHG 1xA-finale[2]07:25,612e
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROSander HazelaarHG 1xA-finale[4]07:21,491e
Proteus-Eretes
PROLisa KeurentjesLDG 1xA-finale[2]08:11,632e
Proteus-Eretes
PROSidi RuisLHG-B 1xA-finale[1]07:32,223e
Proteus-Eretes
PROJessica van den HeuvelDG-B 1xA-finale[1]08:22,773e
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-Eretes 1HG 2-A-finale[2]06:58,971e
Nils van der Ent
PROProteus-EretesLDB 2xA-finale[2]07:35,822e
Julia Rademaker
PROProteus-Eretes 1DG 2-A-finale[1]07:59,074e
Sophie Koopman
PROProteus-Eretes 3DG 2-A-finale[2]07:36,941e
Iris van den Berg
PROProteus-Eretes 4DG 2-A-finale[4]07:48,933e
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus-EretesLHE 4-A-finale[3]06:22,122e
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteus-EretesDE 2xA-finale[3]07:22,681e
Martine Kamminga
LAGLaga/Proteus-Eretes/NjordHE 4-A-finale[3]06:16,721e
Arno Mulder