Fairness update zondag 12:00 uur
Zondag:
Zuidwest, kracht 2. 19 graden. Zonnig met stapelwolken.
Wij voorzien geen bijzonderheden.

zondag

9 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKA473Dames 2NSRF BB D1time-trial04:03,902e
Vivian Meij
SKA483Dames 5NSRF BB D1time-trial04:16,318e
Sophie van Dongen
SKA955Heren 10NSRF SB H2time-trial04:07,7412e
Lasse l' Istelle
SKA958Heren 4NSRF SB H2time-trial04:07,2911e
Christiaan van Eck
SKA961Heren 6NSRF SB H2time-trial04:22,3721e
Robin Klein
SKA891Heren 9NSRF BB H3time-trial04:35,639e
Luc Lugthart
SKA897Heren 13NSRF BB H3time-trial04:46,2113e
Sjoerd van Kerkhof
SKA901Heren 15NSRF BB H3time-trial04:39,2710e
Luc van Iperen
SKA907Heren 7NSRF BB H3time-trial04:22,264e
Mick Korte
SKA767Dames 6NSRF SB D3time-trial04:18,142e
Eva Goossens
SKA771Dames 8NSRF SB D3time-trial07:59,0523e
Bente de Klerk Wolters
SKA130SkadiD 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:01,922e
Kim van der Heijden
SKA473Dames 2NSRF BB D1A-finale[5]08:20,142e
Vivian Meij
SKA483Dames 5NSRF BB D1A-finale[8]08:57,088e
Sophie van Dongen
SKA897Heren 13NSRF BB H3B-finale[2]09:22,832e
Sjoerd van Kerkhof
SKA891Heren 9NSRF BB H3B-finale[4]10:01,185e
Luc Lugthart
SKA901Heren 15NSRF BB H3B-finale[5]09:00,891e
Luc van Iperen
SKA907Heren 7NSRF BB H3A-finale[3]09:02,384e
Mick Korte
SKA931Heren 2NSRF SB H1time-trial03:39,971e
Berend Volker
SKA447Heren 1H C4+ Klassementtime-trial03:42,019e
Florens van Ballegooijen
SKA558Dames 13NSRF BB D4time-trial04:44,667e
Iris Hendriks
SKA130SkadiD 2xA-finale[7]07:52,431e
Kim van der Heijden
SKA961Heren 6NSRF SB H2C-finale[7]08:55,356e
Robin Klein
SKA958Heren 4NSRF SB H2B-finale[3]08:16,471e
Christiaan van Eck
SKA955Heren 10NSRF SB H2B-finale[6]08:25,103e
Lasse l' Istelle
SKA771Dames 8NSRF SB D3C-finale[8]09:49,794e
Bente de Klerk Wolters
SKA767Dames 6NSRF SB D3A-finale[5]09:18,737e
Eva Goossens
SKA931Heren 2NSRF SB H1A-finale[4]07:41,361e
Berend Volker
SKA447Heren 1H C4+ KlassementB-finale[5]08:11,282e
Florens van Ballegooijen
SKA558Dames 13NSRF BB D4A-finale[8]11:19,266e
Iris Hendriks
SKA367LunaDispuut C4+A-finale[1]09:32,024e
Sara Hondmann
SKA365Het ElfdeDispuut C4+A-finale[2]10:20,356e
Jim Achterberg
SKA363KikkerDispuut C4+A-finale[3]12:26,548e
Kili Veerman
SKA361VuurDispuut C4+A-finale[4]10:37,077e
Jolien Los
SKA360ComprixDispuut C4+A-finale[5]09:14,162e
Ole Roef
SKA362De E.M.M.E.R.Dispuut C4+A-finale[6]09:14,413e
Heleen Braaf
SKA366OmertaDispuut C4+A-finale[8]08:55,851e
Willem Overweel