Fairness update zondag 12:00 uur
Zondag:
Zuidwest, kracht 2. 19 graden. Zonnig met stapelwolken.
Wij voorzien geen bijzonderheden.
datumwedstrijdnummerverenigingploegmutatie
zo 16:32NSRF BB D2 ARG Argo Dames B5 rower Sophie van den Beuken has been replaced by Femke Landaal
cox Wouter Slootweg has been added 
zo 16:31Dispuut C4+ VID Vidar rower Isa Beuk has been replaced by Cecile Mullers
rower Cecile Mullers has been replaced by Nadia Lenselink
rower Anne Keeris has been replaced by Isa Beuk 
zo 13:55NSRF BB D4 AEG Aegir 12 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 13:14NSRF SB H1 PRO G.I.S.T crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 11:47H C4+ Klassement ARG Argo 2 rower Duve Ribberink has been replaced by Casper Kerckhoff 
zo 11:46H C4+ Klassement SAU Heren TopC4+ rower Sjoerd de Vries has been replaced by Justus van de Kimmenade 
zo 11:20D 2x PHO Licht Bruisend crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 09:58D 2x PRO Klontje Boter  
zo 09:41NSRF BB H3 AEG Aegir 7 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 09:32NSRF BB H3 NER Heren 5 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 09:24NSRF SB H2 LAG Heren 13 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 09:20NSRF SB D3 ORC Ingeblikkeld crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 09:17NSRF SB H2 LAG Heren 13 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 09:15NSRF BB H3 NJO Heren 8 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 09:13NSRF BB H3 AEG Aegir 7 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 09:07H 2x ARG Argo rower Jorrit Lind has been replaced by Luuk Reijmers 
07-06-2019Dispuut C4+ SKA Het Elfde rower Tom Politiek has been replaced by Cas Willems
rower Jim Achterberg has been replaced by Jens de Jonge
rower Jens de Jonge has been replaced by Tom Politiek
rower Magellaan van Rensbergen has been replaced by Jim Achterberg
cox Cas Willems has been replaced by Magellaan van Rensbergen 
06-06-2019D 2x VID Vidar crew has withdrawn after draw 
06-06-2019D 2x AEG Aegir  
06-06-2019H 2x NJO Njord crew has withdrawn after draw 
06-06-2019HOnerv C4+ BOR Borean Rowsedy crew has withdrawn after draw 
06-06-2019D 2x NJO Njord 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
06-06-2019HOnerv C4+ PHO Hydrofoob crew has withdrawn after draw 
05-06-2019H 4+ sprint TRI HCl8+'19 crew has withdrawn after draw 
05-06-2019H 4+ sprint PRO Louters Leeuwtjes rower Coen Bolander has been replaced by Mtas Vissers 
05-06-2019HCl 8+ PHO Phruitsalade rower Erik Dekker has been replaced by Eef Lamers
rower Stan Breedveld has been replaced by Dennis Jongste
rower Dennis Jongste has been replaced by Erwin Huzen
rower Eef Lamers has been replaced by Stefan de Roos
rower Stefan de Roos has been replaced by Bjorn Rijpert
rower Bjorn Rijpert has been replaced by Stan Breedveld
rower Erwin Huzen has been replaced by Erik Dekker
rower Casper van Aarle has been replaced by Jasper Linnartz 
05-06-2019HCl 8+ NJO Njord rower Max Reinders has been replaced by Leo Hoek
cox Mimoun Berrich has been replaced by Fieke Mus