Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
ASR313Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association AJ15 4+Time Trial06:44.163rd
Alex Fowler
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association AJ15 4+Semifinal A/B 1[5]07:11.603rd
Alex Fowler
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association AJ15 4+Final A[2]07:30.685th
Alex Fowler

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
ASR170Aberdeen Schools Rowing AssociationJ16 8+Time Trial05:55.617th
Harris MacDonald
ASR296Aberdeen Schools Rowing AssociationNon-Ch 4+Time Trial06:24.043rd
Seth Turner
ASR342Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association AChG1xTime Trial08:05.4319th
Abigail Topp
ASR352Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association BChG1xTime Trial07:51.517th
Megan Hewison
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing AssociationJ16 8+Semifinal A/B 1[3]06:12.543rd
Harris MacDonald
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing AssociationNon-Ch 4+Semifinal A/B 1[5]06:50.522nd
Seth Turner
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association BChG1xSemifinal A/B 1[6]08:21.716th
Megan Hewison
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing AssociationJ16 8+Final A[2]06:14.276th
Harris MacDonald
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing AssociationNon-Ch 4+Final A[6]06:44.392nd
Seth Turner
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association BChG1xFinal B[3]08:28.808th
Megan Hewison

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
ASR23Aberdeen Schools Rowing AssociationJ16 4xTime Trial06:21.866th
Oscar Forbes
ASR30Aberdeen Schools Rowing AssociationJ16 4-Time Trial06:24.655th
Gregor Charles
ASR116Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association AChG 2-Time Trial07:36.592nd
Abigail Topp
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing AssociationJ16 4xSemifinal A/B 1[5]06:43.113rd
Oscar Forbes
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing AssociationJ16 4-Semifinal A/B 2[4]06:50.864th
Gregor Charles
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association AChG 2-Semifinal A/B 1[6]08:07.632nd
Abigail Topp
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing AssociationJ16 4xFinal A[1]06:42.576th
Oscar Forbes
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing AssociationJ16 4-Final B[6]06:53.526th
Gregor Charles
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association AChG 2-Final A[3]07:49.015th
Abigail Topp