zaterdag

8 december 2018

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
GYAGyas 2DCl 41000 meterza 09:00[17-20]
Alise de Groot
GYAGyas 1DCl 41000 meterza 09:10[17-20]
Wietske Nauta
GYAGyas 4DCl 41000 meterza 09:10[41-44]
Florine de Haan
GYAGyas 3DCl 41000 meterza 09:10[49-52]
Sterre Janmaat
GYAGyas 3HCl 41000 meterza 09:20[1-4]
Durk Betsema
GYAGyas 1HCl 41000 meterza 09:20[5-8]
Peter Martens
GYAGyas 2HCl 41000 meterza 09:20[9-12]
Ben Mulder
GYAGyas 2LHG2000 meterza 10:30[2]
Arjan van Vliet
GYAGyas 1LHG2000 meterza 10:30[29]
Stefan Slagter
GYAGyas 5HG2000 meterza 10:45[8]
Ivan Keja
GYAGyas 4HG2000 meterza 11:00[3]
Leonard Vos
GYAGyas 1HG2000 meterza 11:00[13]
Joost de Goede
GYAGyas 6HG2000 meterza 11:00[36]
Bram van der Sar
GYAGyas 2HG2000 meterza 11:00[50]
Nick Kipling
GYAGyas 3HG2000 meterza 11:00[61]
Déan Klimp
GYAGyasDCl 82000 meterza 12:15[9-16]
Danique Botter
GYAGyasHCl 82000 meterza 13:00[1-8]
Bastiaan Nijman
GYAGyas 3LDSB2000 meterza 14:30[9]
Fleur van Dijk
GYAGyas 1LDSB2000 meterza 14:30[13]
Iris Hochstenbach
GYAGyas 2LDSB2000 meterza 14:30[19]
Johanna Bult
GYAGyasLHSB2000 meterza 14:45[55]
Damion Eigenberg
GYAGyas 6DSB2000 meterza 15:00[1]
Luca Bessems
GYAGyas 4DSB2000 meterza 15:00[2]
Kaatje Knol
GYAGyas 1DSB2000 meterza 15:00[3]
Anna Honingh
GYAGyas 7DSB2000 meterza 15:00[5]
Esther Wijnalda
GYAGyas 3DSB2000 meterza 15:00[13]
Marij Compagner
GYAGyas 8DSB2000 meterza 15:00[19]
Anouk Rekers
GYAGyas 2DSB2000 meterza 15:00[46]
Leonie van Zuiden
GYAGyas 5DSB2000 meterza 15:00[47]
Sanne Meijer
GYAGyas 2DE2000 meterza 15:15[9]
Eline Feitsma
GYAGyas 3DE2000 meterza 15:15[13]
Ymkje Clevering
GYAGyas 1DE2000 meterza 15:15[20]
Marloes Oldenburg
GYAGyas 1HSB2000 meterza 15:30[4]
Axel Boomgaard
GYAGyas 4HSB2000 meterza 15:30[5]
Kimo Berenschot
GYAGyas 3HSB2000 meterza 15:30[11]
Ties Talsma
GYAGyas 2HSB2000 meterza 15:30[21]
Niels Brugge
GYAGyasHEj 42000 meterza 16:00[57-60]
Finn Lobsien
GYAGyasLDEj 42000 meterza 16:15[37-40]
Marieke Schuitemaker
GYAGyasDEj 42000 meterza 16:15[53-56]
Lisanne Woldring
GYAGyasLHEj 82000 meterza 17:15[1-8]
Stijn Meijssen
GYAGyasDEj 82000 meterza 18:00[9-16]
Odette Helsloot
GYAGyasHEj 82000 meterza 18:45[57-64]
Joost Bouman