Saturday

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
PROProteus 2DCl 41000 meterza 09:00[5-8]
Hannah Bervoets
PROProteus 1DCl 41000 meterza 09:00[29-32]
Marit Verheijen
PROProteus 3HCl 41000 meterza 09:20[49-52]
Merlin Pielich
PROProteus 1HCl 41000 meterza 09:30[25-28]
Gerald van der Geugten
PROProteus 2HCl 41000 meterza 09:30[37-40]
Pim van Beeck
PROProteus 2LDG2000 meterza 09:45[5]
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 8DG2000 meterza 09:45[25]
Ilse de Jong
PROProteus 7DG2000 meterza 09:45[27]
Marlijn Mulder
PROProteus 1LDG2000 meterza 09:45[38]
Amber Middelhoek
PROProteus 1DG2000 meterza 10:00[1]
Kiri van den Wall Bake
PROProteus 2DG2000 meterza 10:00[12]
Kitty de Smit
PROProteus 4DG2000 meterza 10:00[23]
Melissa Molenaars
PROProteus 3DG2000 meterza 10:00[34]
Marleen van Soest
PROProteus 6DG2000 meterza 10:00[51]
Annelouk van Mierlo
PROProteus 5DG2000 meterza 10:00[55]
Sofie Rosenberg
PROProteus 4LHG2000 meterza 10:15[25]
Jeroen Vermeulen
PROProteus 5LHG2000 meterza 10:15[32]
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus 3LHG2000 meterza 10:30[7]
Lucas Kluiters
PROProteus 1LHG2000 meterza 10:30[12]
Hidde Hereijgers
PROProteus 15HG2000 meterza 10:45[6]
Rik Busschers
PROProteus 14HG2000 meterza 10:45[22]
Matthijs Torsij
PROProteus 8HG2000 meterza 10:45[23]
Jaime Aalders
PROProteus 9HG2000 meterza 10:45[25]
Joram Nottrot
PROProteus 13HG2000 meterza 10:45[26]
Pieter van Bentum
PROProteus 1HG2000 meterza 10:45[50]
Luc van Beek
PROProteus 11HG2000 meterza 11:00[2]
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteus 12HG2000 meterza 11:00[8]
Ruben Vergroesen
PROProteus 7HG2000 meterza 11:00[10]
Roland G√ľnther
PROProteus 5HG2000 meterza 11:00[16]
Niek van der Grift
PROProteus 3HG2000 meterza 11:00[17]
Max van Strien
PROProteus 10HG2000 meterza 11:00[22]
Tijmen de Jong
PROProteus 4HG2000 meterza 11:00[30]
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
PROProteus 6HG2000 meterza 11:00[35]
Rik Verboeket
PROProteus 16HG2000 meterza 11:00[46]
Sander Hazelaar
PROProteusDCl 82000 meterza 12:30[17-24]
Shea Haggerty
PROProteus 2HCl 82000 meterza 13:00[9-16]
Ian Berkel
PROProteus 1HCl 82000 meterza 13:00[17-24]
Justen Timmerman
PROProteus 2LDSB2000 meterza 14:30[15]
Susannah Duncan
PROProteus 1LDSB2000 meterza 14:30[18]
Anouk van Leeuwen
PROProteusLHSB2000 meterza 14:45[15]
Tom van der Sande
PROProteusLHE2000 meterza 14:45[28]
Bart Lukkes
PROProteus 3DSB2000 meterza 15:00[8]
Veerle Koot
PROProteus 2DSB2000 meterza 15:00[23]
Ingmar Visser
PROProteus 1DSB2000 meterza 15:00[27]
Amber Stienstra
PROProteus 1DE2000 meterza 15:15[22]
Ellen Hogerwerf
PROProteus 2HE2000 meterza 15:30[32]
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteus 3HE2000 meterza 15:30[59]
Jiri de Vos
PROProteusDEj 42000 meterza 16:15[49-52]
Susan Potters
PROProteus 2LHEj 82000 meterza 16:45[1-8]
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteus 1LHEj 82000 meterza 17:15[17-24]
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusDEj 82000 meterza 17:45[1-8]
Esther Spruit
PROProteus 2HEj 82000 meterza 18:30[49-56]
Pim Brueren
PROProteus 1HEj 82000 meterza 18:45[25-32]
Martijn van Woensel