Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vr 19:50 - race 106 - [001] HE 2- time-trial

6 tijdsnelsten => HF, overige => R

codeploeg
slag
veld
nummer
SKOSkøll/Pampus (p1)HE 2-[251]
 Guillaume Krommenhoek
NERNereus/Triton (p2)HE 2-[252]
 Jacob van de Kerkhof
LAGLaga 2HE 2-[253]
 Paolo Pantano
TRITriton 3HE 2-[254]
 Ben van Brussel
BEABeatrix/Maas (SB)HSB 2-[255]
 Casper de Gooijer
NERNereus 2 (SB)HSB 2-[256]
 Marijn Kox
TRITriton 2HE 2-[257]
 Bart Lauwers
NJONjord 1HE 2-[258]
 Dolf Rutten
LAGLaga (SB)HSB 2-[259]
 Daan van der Hoeven
TRITriton 1HE 2-[260]
 Eli Brouwer
NJONjord 2HE 2-[261]
 Thijs Ruiken
NERNereus 4HE 2-[262]
 Jasper Joordens
THEThêtaHE 2-[263]
 Kees Boerlage
LAGLaga 1HE 2-[264]
 Menno Bezema
PROProteus-EretesHE 2-[265]
 Vosse Meijssen
AEGAegirHE 2-[266]
 Sander Bakker
NERNereus 1 (SB)HSB 2-[267]
 Jaap Worm
VIKViking/RIC (SB)HSB 2-[268]
 Jeppe Broek

za 08:45 - race 210 - [001] HE 2- herkansing 1

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, overige => FC

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[1]LAGLaga 2HE 2-
 Paolo Pantano
[2]TRITriton 3HE 2-
 Ben van Brussel
[3]TRITriton 2HE 2-
 Bart Lauwers
[4]NJONjord 1HE 2-
 Dolf Rutten
[5]AEGAegirHE 2-
 Sander Bakker
[6]NERNereus 2 (SB)HSB 2-
 Marijn Kox

za 08:50 - race 211 - [001] HE 2- herkansing 2

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, overige => FC

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[1]BEABeatrix/Maas (SB)HSB 2-
 Casper de Gooijer
[2]NJONjord 2HE 2-
 Thijs Ruiken
[3]PROProteus-EretesHE 2-
 Vosse Meijssen
[4]THEThêtaHE 2-
 Kees Boerlage
[5]LAGLaga (SB)HSB 2-
 Daan van der Hoeven
[6]VIKViking/RIC (SB)HSB 2-
 Jeppe Broek

zo 08:30 - race 307 - [001] HE 2- halve-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[1]LAGLaga 1HE 2-
 Menno Bezema
[2]NERNereus 1 (SB)HSB 2-
 Jaap Worm
[4]NJONjord 1HE 2-
 Dolf Rutten
[5]THEThêtaHE 2-
 Kees Boerlage
[6]LAGLaga 2HE 2-
 Paolo Pantano

zo 08:35 - race 308 - [001] HE 2- halve-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[1]NERNereus/Triton (p2)HE 2-
 Jacob van de Kerkhof
[2]NERNereus 4HE 2-
 Jasper Joordens
[3]TRITriton 1HE 2-
 Eli Brouwer
[4]LAGLaga (SB)HSB 2-
 Daan van der Hoeven
[5]TRITriton 2HE 2-
 Bart Lauwers
[6]PROProteus-EretesHE 2-
 Vosse Meijssen

zo 12:20 - race 350 - [001] HE 2- C-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[2]AEGAegirHE 2-
 Sander Bakker
[3]NJONjord 2HE 2-
 Thijs Ruiken
[4]TRITriton 3HE 2-
 Ben van Brussel
[5]VIKViking/RIC (SB)HSB 2-
 Jeppe Broek
[6]NERNereus 2 (SB)HSB 2-
 Marijn Kox
[7]BEABeatrix/Maas (SB)HSB 2-
 Casper de Gooijer

zo 15:15 - race 377 - [001] HE 2- B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[2]LAGLaga (SB)HSB 2-
 Daan van der Hoeven
[3]THEThêtaHE 2-
 Kees Boerlage
[4]TRITriton 2HE 2-
 Bart Lauwers
[5]LAGLaga 2HE 2-
 Paolo Pantano
[6]PROProteus-EretesHE 2-
 Vosse Meijssen

zo 15:20 - race 378 - [001] HE 2- A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[2]NERNereus/Triton (p2)HE 2-
 Jacob van de Kerkhof
[3]LAGLaga 1HE 2-
 Menno Bezema
[4]NERNereus 4HE 2-
 Jasper Joordens
[5]NJONjord 1HE 2-
 Dolf Rutten
[6]NERNereus 1 (SB)HSB 2-
 Jaap Worm
[7]TRITriton 1HE 2-
 Eli Brouwer