za 11:30 - race 109 - [003] HE 1x time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE, 31 - 36 => FF, 37 - 42 => FG

codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
nummer
NERGuus MolleeHSB 1x[81]
 Nereus 1 [P]
NERWietse MorreauHSB 1x[82]
 Nereus 3 [P]
WILTomba MorreauHSB 1x[83]
 Willem III [P]
SKOBrecht van KuijkHE 1x[84]
 Skøll 1 [P]
NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1x[85]
 Nereus 2 [P]
SKOObbe TibbenHE 1x[86]
 Skøll 6 [P]
SKOLennart van LieropHE 1x[87]
 Skøll 2 [P]
THEAlexander RampHE 1x[88]
 Thêta 2
SKOJoost SchwarzHSB 1x[89]
 Skøll
PRONils van der EntHE 1x[90]
 Proteus 3
AEGBen BakkerHE 1x[91]
 Aegir
HUNJelle BakkerHSB 1x[92]
 Hunze
NERBoris MulderHSB 1x[93]
 Nereus 4
NERIes WiersmaHSB 1x[94]
 Nereus 5
RIJLucas VeldmaatHE 1x[95]
 Rijnland
SAUNykle KrijgsveldHSB 1x[96]
 Saurus
GYANick KiplingHE 1x[97]
 Gyas 1
NJONiels BoonstraHE 1x[98]
 Njord
LAGWouter van der MeerHE 1x[99]
 Laga 1
DORSander van der MattenHE 1x[100]
 Dordrechtsche
GYAKimo BerenschotHE 1x[101]
 Gyas 2
VIDJasper van der GaagHE 1x[102]
 Vidar 2
TRITimo van EijdenHSB 1x[103]
 Triton 2
SKOJoris MoermanHE 1x[104]
 Skøll 4
AEGBrandus AdemaHSB 1x[105]
 Aegir
PROStefan van den ToornHE 1x[106]
 Proteus 2
ORCDouwe RietveldHE 1x[107]
 Orca
LAGSjoerd ScheperHSB 1x[108]
 Laga
TRISteven BosHE 1x[109]
 Triton 2
SKOJob HuigslootHE 1x[110]
 Skøll 3
SKALeander GeschiereHE 1x[111]
 Skadi
SAULuc CornieljeHE 1x[112]
 Saurus
THEJoost BoerrigterHE 1x[113]
 Thêta 1
GYAFelix MebiusHSB 1x[114]
 Gyas 2
PROMaarten EnthovenHE 1x[115]
 Proteus 4
VIDDogus KokerHE 1x[116]
 Vidar 1
GYANiels BruggeHSB 1x[117]
 Gyas 1
LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1x[118]
 Laga 2
PRONiek van der GriftHE 1x[119]
 Proteus 1
TRIBart LauwersHSB 1x[120]
 Triton 1
TRIJaap SchenckHE 1x[121]
 Triton 1

za 12:42 - race 118 - [003] HE 1x kwart-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[2]SKOJoris MoermanHE 1x
 Skøll 4
[3]NJONiels BoonstraHE 1x
 Njord
[4]SKOJob HuigslootHE 1x
 Skøll 3
[5]PRONiek van der GriftHE 1x
 Proteus 1
[6]NERIes WiersmaHSB 1x
 Nereus 5
[7]SKALeander GeschiereHE 1x
 Skadi

za 12:47 - race 119 - [003] HE 1x kwart-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[2]PROStefan van den ToornHE 1x
 Proteus 2
[3]LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1x
 Laga 2
[4]NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1x
 Nereus 2 [P]
[5]TRIJaap SchenckHE 1x
 Triton 1
[6]NERWietse MorreauHSB 1x
 Nereus 3 [P]
[7]VIDDogus KokerHE 1x
 Vidar 1

za 12:52 - race 120 - [003] HE 1x kwart-finale 3

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[2]LAGWouter van der MeerHE 1x
 Laga 1
[3]NERGuus MolleeHSB 1x
 Nereus 1 [P]
[4]TRIBart LauwersHSB 1x
 Triton 1
[5]SKOLennart van LieropHE 1x
 Skøll 2 [P]
[6]GYAKimo BerenschotHE 1x
 Gyas 2
[7]SAUNykle KrijgsveldHSB 1x
 Saurus

za 12:57 - race 121 - [003] HE 1x kwart-finale 4

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[2]NERBoris MulderHSB 1x
 Nereus 4
[3]SAULuc CornieljeHE 1x
 Saurus
[4]SKOBrecht van KuijkHE 1x
 Skøll 1 [P]
[5]SKOObbe TibbenHE 1x
 Skøll 6 [P]
[6]HUNJelle BakkerHSB 1x
 Hunze
[7]RIJLucas VeldmaatHE 1x
 Rijnland

zo 10:24 - race 205 - [003] HE 1x halve-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[2]NERIes WiersmaHSB 1x
 Nereus 5
[3]NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1x
 Nereus 2 [P]
[4]SKOBrecht van KuijkHE 1x
 Skøll 1 [P]
[5]SKOJob HuigslootHE 1x
 Skøll 3
[6]NERGuus MolleeHSB 1x
 Nereus 1 [P]
[7]LAGWouter van der MeerHE 1x
 Laga 1

zo 10:30 - race 206 - [003] HE 1x halve-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[2]HUNJelle BakkerHSB 1x
 Hunze
[3]SKOJoris MoermanHE 1x
 Skøll 4
[4]NERWietse MorreauHSB 1x
 Nereus 3 [P]
[5]SKOLennart van LieropHE 1x
 Skøll 2 [P]
[6]SKOObbe TibbenHE 1x
 Skøll 6 [P]
[7]TRIJaap SchenckHE 1x
 Triton 1

za 12:27 - race 115 - [003] HE 1x G-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]GYANick KiplingHE 1x
 Gyas 1
[4]GYANiels BruggeHSB 1x
 Gyas 1
[5]SKOJoost SchwarzHSB 1x
 Skøll
[6]AEGBen BakkerHE 1x
 Aegir
[7]THEAlexander RampHE 1x
 Thêta 2

za 12:32 - race 116 - [003] HE 1x F-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[2]DORSander van der MattenHE 1x
 Dordrechtsche
[3]THEJoost BoerrigterHE 1x
 Thêta 1
[4]TRITimo van EijdenHSB 1x
 Triton 2
[5]TRISteven BosHE 1x
 Triton 2
[6]AEGBrandus AdemaHSB 1x
 Aegir
[7]PRONils van der EntHE 1x
 Proteus 3

za 12:37 - race 117 - [003] HE 1x E-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[2]LAGSjoerd ScheperHSB 1x
 Laga
[3]PROMaarten EnthovenHE 1x
 Proteus 4
[4]ORCDouwe RietveldHE 1x
 Orca
[5]VIDJasper van der GaagHE 1x
 Vidar 2
[6]WILTomba MorreauHSB 1x
 Willem III [P]
[7]GYAFelix MebiusHSB 1x
 Gyas 2

zo 11:00 - race 211 - [003] HE 1x D-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[4]VIDDogus KokerHE 1x
 Vidar 1
[5]RIJLucas VeldmaatHE 1x
 Rijnland
[6]LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1x
 Laga 2
[7]SKALeander GeschiereHE 1x
 Skadi
[8]SAULuc CornieljeHE 1x
 Saurus

zo 11:06 - race 212 - [003] HE 1x C-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]PRONiek van der GriftHE 1x
 Proteus 1
[4]SAUNykle KrijgsveldHSB 1x
 Saurus
[5]NJONiels BoonstraHE 1x
 Njord
[6]PROStefan van den ToornHE 1x
 Proteus 2
[7]NERBoris MulderHSB 1x
 Nereus 4
[8]TRIBart LauwersHSB 1x
 Triton 1

zo 12:06 - race 217 - [003] HE 1x B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]HUNJelle BakkerHSB 1x
 Hunze
[4]NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1x
 Nereus 2 [P]
[5]LAGWouter van der MeerHE 1x
 Laga 1
[6]TRIJaap SchenckHE 1x
 Triton 1
[7]SKOJoris MoermanHE 1x
 Skøll 4
[8]NERIes WiersmaHSB 1x
 Nereus 5

zo 12:12 - race 218 - [003] HE 1x A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]SKOObbe TibbenHE 1x
 Skøll 6 [P]
[4]SKOJob HuigslootHE 1x
 Skøll 3
[5]SKOLennart van LieropHE 1x
 Skøll 2 [P]
[6]SKOBrecht van KuijkHE 1x
 Skøll 1 [P]
[7]NERWietse MorreauHSB 1x
 Nereus 3 [P]
[8]NERGuus MolleeHSB 1x
 Nereus 1 [P]