zaterdag

17 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
TRI55Triton 2HE 2-time-trialza 10:00
Sjoerd Hutter
TRI57TritonHSB 2-time-trialza 10:00
Hidde van de Beek
TRI67Triton 1HE 2-time-trialza 10:00
Eli Brouwer
TRI103Timo van EijdenHSB 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Triton 2
TRI109Steven BosHE 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Triton 2
TRI120Bart LauwersHSB 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Triton 1
TRI121Jaap SchenckHE 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Triton 1
TRITriton 2HE 2-kwart-finale 3za 12:17[6]
Sjoerd Hutter
TRITriton 1HE 2-kwart-finale 4za 12:22[5]
Eli Brouwer
TRITritonHSB 2-kwart-finale 4za 12:22[7]
Hidde van de Beek
TRITimo van EijdenHSB 1xF-finaleza 12:32[4]
Triton 2
TRISteven BosHE 1xF-finaleza 12:32[5]
Triton 2
TRIJaap SchenckHE 1xkwart-finale 2za 12:47[5]
Triton 1
TRIBart LauwersHSB 1xkwart-finale 3za 12:52[4]
Triton 1
TRI222Lay de JongLHE 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Triton 2 [P]
TRI227Olivier DeenLHE 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Triton 4
TRI229Ben van BrusselLHE 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Triton 3
TRI240Stijn KantersLHE 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Triton 1
TRI256Max GompelLHSB 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Triton
TRI271Femke van de VlietLDSB 1xtime-trialza 16:32
Triton [P]
TRI282Lisette RegelinkLDE 1xtime-trialza 16:32
Triton 1
TRI287Agnes LanooijLDE 1xtime-trialza 16:32
Triton 2
TRI313TritonDE 2-time-trialza 16:52
Rianne Prins
TRI321TritonDSB 2-time-trialza 16:52
Isis Meruma
TRILay de JongLHE 1xkwart-finale 1za 17:22[5]
Triton 2 [P]
TRIMax GompelLHSB 1xkwart-finale 1za 17:22[7]
Triton
TRIBen van BrusselLHE 1xkwart-finale 2za 17:27[4]
Triton 3
TRIOlivier DeenLHE 1xkwart-finale 2za 17:27[8]
Triton 4
TRIStijn KantersLHE 1xkwart-finale 4za 17:37[4]
Triton 1
TRIFemke van de VlietLDSB 1xkwart-finale 2za 17:57[3]
Triton [P]
TRIAgnes LanooijLDE 1xkwart-finale 2za 17:57[7]
Triton 2
TRILisette RegelinkLDE 1xkwart-finale 4za 18:07[6]
Triton 1

zondag

18 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
TRITriton 1HE 2-halve-finale 2zo 10:18[4]
Eli Brouwer
TRITriton 2HE 2-halve-finale 2zo 10:18[7]
Sjoerd Hutter
TRIJaap SchenckHE 1xhalve-finale 2zo 10:30[7]
Triton 1
TRITritonHSB 2-D-finalezo 10:48[4]
Hidde van de Beek
TRIBart LauwersHSB 1xC-finalezo 11:06[8]
Triton 1
TRITriton 2HE 2-B-finalezo 11:54[5]
Sjoerd Hutter
TRITriton 1HE 2-A-finalezo 12:00[6]
Eli Brouwer
TRIJaap SchenckHE 1xB-finalezo 12:06[6]
Triton 1
TRIBen van BrusselLHE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 14:36[4]
Triton 3
TRIStijn KantersLHE 1xhalve-finale 2zo 14:42[5]
Triton 1
TRILay de JongLHE 1xhalve-finale 2zo 14:42[7]
Triton 2 [P]
TRIFemke van de VlietLDSB 1xhalve-finale 2zo 14:54[6]
Triton [P]
TRITritonDE 2-halve-finale 2zo 15:06[4]
Rianne Prins
TRITritonDSB 2-halve-finale 2zo 15:06[8]
Isis Meruma
TRIOlivier DeenLHE 1xD-finalezo 15:36[4]
Triton 4
TRIMax GompelLHSB 1xC-finalezo 15:42[3]
Triton
TRIAgnes LanooijLDE 1xD-finalezo 15:48[5]
Triton 2
TRILisette RegelinkLDE 1xC-finalezo 15:54[6]
Triton 1
TRIStijn KantersLHE 1xA-finalezo 16:30[6]
Triton 1
TRILay de JongLHE 1xA-finalezo 16:30[7]
Triton 2 [P]
TRIBen van BrusselLHE 1xA-finalezo 16:30[8]
Triton 3
TRIFemke van de VlietLDSB 1xA-finalezo 16:42[4]
Triton [P]
TRITritonDSB 2-B-finalezo 16:48[7]
Isis Meruma
TRITritonDE 2-A-finalezo 16:54[7]
Rianne Prins