zaterdag

17 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
SKO84Brecht van KuijkHE 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Skøll 1 [P]
SKO86Obbe TibbenHE 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Skøll 6 [P]
SKO87Lennart van LieropHE 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Skøll 2 [P]
SKO89Joost SchwarzHSB 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Skøll
SKO104Joris MoermanHE 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Skøll 4
SKO110Job HuigslootHE 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Skøll 3
SKOJoost SchwarzHSB 1xG-finaleza 12:27[5]
Skøll
SKOJoris MoermanHE 1xkwart-finale 1za 12:42[2]
Skøll 4
SKOJob HuigslootHE 1xkwart-finale 1za 12:42[4]
Skøll 3
SKOLennart van LieropHE 1xkwart-finale 3za 12:52[5]
Skøll 2 [P]
SKOBrecht van KuijkHE 1xkwart-finale 4za 12:57[4]
Skøll 1 [P]
SKOObbe TibbenHE 1xkwart-finale 4za 12:57[5]
Skøll 6 [P]
SKO190Lina DokterDE 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Skøll 2
SKO196Luka van der ZwanDE 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Skøll 1
SKO205Arlette RoosDSB 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Skøll
SKOLuka van der ZwanDE 1xkwart-finale 2za 15:50[4]
Skøll 1
SKOLina DokterDE 1xkwart-finale 3za 15:55[3]
Skøll 2
SKOArlette RoosDSB 1xkwart-finale 4za 16:00[8]
Skøll
SKO221David KampmanLHE 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Skøll [P]
SKO257Joost van AsperenLHSB 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Skøll 1
SKO290Maud JoosstensLDE 1xtime-trialza 16:32
Skøll
SKO311Skøll [P]DE 2-time-trialza 16:52
Ashley Rijst
SKODavid KampmanLHE 1xkwart-finale 1za 17:22[3]
Skøll [P]
SKOJoost van AsperenLHSB 1xkwart-finale 4za 17:37[8]
Skøll 1
SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1xkwart-finale 3za 18:02[3]
Skøll

zondag

18 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
SKOBrecht van KuijkHE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 10:24[4]
Skøll 1 [P]
SKOJob HuigslootHE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 10:24[5]
Skøll 3
SKOJoris MoermanHE 1xhalve-finale 2zo 10:30[3]
Skøll 4
SKOLennart van LieropHE 1xhalve-finale 2zo 10:30[5]
Skøll 2 [P]
SKOObbe TibbenHE 1xhalve-finale 2zo 10:30[6]
Skøll 6 [P]
SKOJoris MoermanHE 1xB-finalezo 12:06[7]
Skøll 4
SKOObbe TibbenHE 1xA-finalezo 12:12[3]
Skøll 6 [P]
SKOJob HuigslootHE 1xA-finalezo 12:12[4]
Skøll 3
SKOLennart van LieropHE 1xA-finalezo 12:12[5]
Skøll 2 [P]
SKOBrecht van KuijkHE 1xA-finalezo 12:12[6]
Skøll 1 [P]
SKOLuka van der ZwanDE 1xhalve-finale 2zo 14:30[8]
Skøll 1
SKODavid KampmanLHE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 14:36[5]
Skøll [P]
SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 14:48[4]
Skøll
SKOSkøll [P]DE 2-halve-finale 1zo 15:00[4]
Ashley Rijst
SKOArlette RoosDSB 1xD-finalezo 15:24[6]
Skøll
SKOLina DokterDE 1xC-finalezo 15:30[5]
Skøll 2
SKOJoost van AsperenLHSB 1xD-finalezo 15:36[7]
Skøll 1
SKODavid KampmanLHE 1xA-finalezo 16:30[5]
Skøll [P]
SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1xB-finalezo 16:36[4]
Skøll
SKOSkøll [P]DE 2-A-finalezo 16:54[5]
Ashley Rijst
SKOLuka van der ZwanDE 1xB-finalezo 17:00[8]
Skøll 1