zaterdag

17 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
WIL1Maarten WormJ18 1xtime-trialza 09:30
Willem III 2
WIL14Ole KuppensJ18 1xtime-trialza 09:30
Willem III 4
WIL33Gianni PerottiJ18 1xtime-trialza 09:30
Willem III 1
WIL35Klaas BaudJ18 1xtime-trialza 09:30
Willem III 3
WIL49Willem III 2HSB 2-time-trialza 10:00
Iain Kerr
WIL62Willem III 1HSB 2-time-trialza 10:00
Jasper Simons
WILOle KuppensJ18 1xE-finaleza 10:45[2]
Willem III 4
WILKlaas BaudJ18 1xkwart-finale 2za 10:55[3]
Willem III 3
WILGianni PerottiJ18 1xkwart-finale 4za 11:05[4]
Willem III 1
WILMaarten WormJ18 1xkwart-finale 4za 11:05[6]
Willem III 2
WIL83Tomba MorreauHSB 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Willem III [P]
WILWillem III 2HSB 2-E-finaleza 12:02[3]
Iain Kerr
WILWillem III 1HSB 2-E-finaleza 12:02[5]
Jasper Simons
WIL83Tomba MorreauHSB 1xE-finaleza 12:37[6]
Willem III [P]
WIL131Minou BoumanM18 1xtime-trialza 14:17
Willem III 1
WIL133Lina SchwartzM18 1xtime-trialza 14:17
Willem III 3
WIL141Lotta van WestreenenM18 1xtime-trialza 14:17
Willem III 5
WIL157Fien WennekerM18 1xtime-trialza 14:17
Willem III 4
WIL160Emma EggenkampM18 1xtime-trialza 14:17
Willem III 2
WILFien WennekerM18 1xE-finaleza 15:05[5]
Willem III 4
WILLotta van WestreenenM18 1xkwart-finale 1za 15:10[5]
Willem III 5
WILEmma EggenkampM18 1xkwart-finale 1za 15:10[6]
Willem III 2
WILLina SchwartzM18 1xkwart-finale 2za 15:15[6]
Willem III 3
WILMinou BoumanM18 1xkwart-finale 4za 15:25[8]
Willem III 1
WIL226Hidde LycklamaLHSB 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Willem III [P]
WILHidde LycklamaLHSB 1xkwart-finale 3za 17:32[6]
Willem III [P]

zondag

18 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
WILKlaas BaudJ18 1xhalve-finale 1zo 10:00[3]
Willem III 3
WILGianni PerottiJ18 1xhalve-finale 1zo 10:00[6]
Willem III 1
WILMaarten WormJ18 1xC-finalezo 10:42[6]
Willem III 2
WILGianni PerottiJ18 1xB-finalezo 11:42[4]
Willem III 1
WILKlaas BaudJ18 1xA-finalezo 11:48[3]
Willem III 3
WILLotta van WestreenenM18 1xhalve-finale 1zo 14:12[6]
Willem III 5
WILEmma EggenkampM18 1xhalve-finale 2zo 14:18[7]
Willem III 2
WILLina SchwartzM18 1xhalve-finale 2zo 14:18[8]
Willem III 3
WILHidde LycklamaLHSB 1xhalve-finale 2zo 14:42[4]
Willem III [P]
WILMinou BoumanM18 1xD-finalezo 15:12[6]
Willem III 1
WILEmma EggenkampM18 1xB-finalezo 16:00[6]
Willem III 2
WILLotta van WestreenenM18 1xA-finalezo 16:06[3]
Willem III 5
WILLina SchwartzM18 1xA-finalezo 16:06[7]
Willem III 3
WILHidde LycklamaLHSB 1xB-finalezo 16:24[5]
Willem III [P]