za 09:55 - race 105 - [301] DCl 4* time-trial

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, 19 - 24 => FD, 25 - 30 => FE

codeploeg
slag
nummer
EURTalenten dames 4*[37]
 Belle Wetselaar
GYAMeeraculeus[38]
 Jeltje van Dijck
HUNHunze[39]
 Noor de Witt
ORCQuadrupeltje[40]
 Frederique Tholhuijsen
GYAARRC[41]
 Iris Reurink
HUNHunze 1[42]
 Nienke Mekkes
ARGArgo 2[43]
 Merel Gijsbers
ARGArgo 1[44]
 Amée van Haeften
ASOVan Slag[45]
 Roos Oostdam
LAGDames Club4*[46]
 Willemijn Fanoy
GYAContenta[47]
 Marte Valkema
PROQuadrip[49]
 Esther Menken
SKASkadi[51]
 Britt Berkers
PROWaterH00s[52]
 Iris Verouden
GYAGDD Zot[53]
 Bellefleur Plantenga
ORCOrca Dames Clubdubbelvier[54]
 Remke Gengler
ORCTjak odz weg[55]
 Aniek Brandt
SKOLøuter[56]
 Lieke Snel
HUNHunze 2[57]
 Brigid Dekkers
PHOK3 en de boegen[58]
 Kirsten Peters
ASO4* Duurder[59]
 Saskia Cornet
GYAladies room[60]
 Arienne Dijkstra
AEGAegir[61]
 Anne Hoogendoorn
EURSkullende Skenks[62]
 Nikki van Loenen

za 15:25 - race 129 - [301] DCl 4* E-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[4]EURTalenten dames 4*[37]
 Belle Wetselaar

za 15:31 - race 130 - [301] DCl 4* D-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ARGArgo 2[43]
 Merel Gijsbers
[2]GYAContenta[47]
 Marte Valkema
[3]GYAGDD Zot[53]
 Bellefleur Plantenga
[4]ORCQuadrupeltje[40]
 Frederique Tholhuijsen
[5]AEGAegir[61]
 Anne Hoogendoorn

za 15:37 - race 131 - [301] DCl 4* C-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]LAGDames Club4*[46]
 Willemijn Fanoy
[2]ASO4* Duurder[59]
 Saskia Cornet
[3]HUNHunze[39]
 Noor de Witt
[4]HUNHunze 3[48]
 Lisanne Boekhoud
[5]GYAladies room[60]
 Arienne Dijkstra
[6]GYAMeeraculeus[38]
 Jeltje van Dijck

za 15:43 - race 132 - [301] DCl 4* B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]GYAARRC[41]
 Iris Reurink
[2]SKOLøuter[56]
 Lieke Snel
[3]EURSkullende Skenks[62]
 Nikki van Loenen
[4]ASOVan Slag[45]
 Roos Oostdam
[5]PROWaterH00s[52]
 Iris Verouden
[6]ORCTjak odz weg[55]
 Aniek Brandt

za 15:49 - race 133 - [301] DCl 4* A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]HUNHunze 2[57]
 Brigid Dekkers
[2]PHOK3 en de boegen[58]
 Kirsten Peters
[3]HUNHunze 1[42]
 Nienke Mekkes
[4]PROQuadrip[49]
 Esther Menken
[5]ARGArgo 1[44]
 Amée van Haeften
[6]ORCOrca Dames Clubdubbelvier[54]
 Remke Gengler