Saturday

11 January 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM302000 meterSat, 10:00[26]
Vítězslav Huja
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM302000 meterSat, 10:00[27]
Ondřej Lůžek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM502000 meterSat, 10:15[5]
Martin Tichý
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM502000 meterSat, 10:15[32]
Petr Hanek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaLW 2000 meterSat, 11:30[5]
Kristýna Neuhortová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaLW 2000 meterSat, 11:30[9]
Monika Nováková
CZEVK Slavia PrahaLW 2000 meterSat, 11:30[10]
Zuzana Valsová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meterSat, 11:45[2]
Zuzana Nečasová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meterSat, 11:45[4]
Anna Žabová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meterSat, 11:45[8]
Marie Natalie Jurková
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meterSat, 11:45[9]
Lenka Antošová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meterSat, 11:45[11]
Lucie Žabová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meterSat, 11:45[31]
Kateřina Kopecká
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meterSat, 11:45[33]
Mariana Hanková
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meterSat, 11:45[34]
Kristýna Fleissnerová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U232000 meterSat, 12:00[8]
Tomáš Zobal
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U232000 meterSat, 12:00[19]
Jan Vacek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U232000 meterSat, 12:00[20]
Daniel Nosek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U232000 meterSat, 12:00[32]
Adam Kulhánek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U232000 meterSat, 12:00[45]
Sofian Hamidouche
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meterSat, 12:15[2]
Miloslav Šágr
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meterSat, 12:15[4]
Martin Vajner
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meterSat, 12:15[8]
Vojtěch Řimák
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meterSat, 12:15[9]
Petr Pivko
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meterSat, 12:15[11]
Petr Ouředníček
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meterSat, 12:15[18]
Jakub Paroulek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meterSat, 12:15[22]
Antonín Mařík
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U172000 meterSat, 13:20[7]
Antonín Mejtek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U172000 meterSat, 13:35[39]
Josef Horáček
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U172000 meterSat, 13:50[38]
Alžběta Vodenková
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U172000 meterSat, 13:50[39]
Lucie Pavlů
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U172000 meterSat, 13:50[41]
Tereza Tesařová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meterSat, 14:20[3]
Adam Tutter
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meterSat, 14:20[4]
Max Ramdan
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meterSat, 14:20[20]
Vít Smítka
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meterSat, 14:20[23]
Jan Tichý
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meterSat, 14:35[9]
Ruslan Vikol
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meterSat, 14:35[10]
Jan Chlebovský
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meterSat, 14:35[23]
Alex Karonis
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meterSat, 14:35[41]
Antonín Švach
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U192000 meterSat, 14:50[7]
Eliška Švejdová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U192000 meterSat, 14:50[30]
Anna Carolina Motlová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U192000 meterSat, 14:50[31]
Adéla Grabműllerová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U192000 meterSat, 14:50[32]
Klára Henebergová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U192000 meterSat, 14:50[39]
Agáta Janíková
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM1000 meterSat, 15:40[13]
Václav Zitta
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM30500 meterSat, 16:20[5]
Vítězslav Huja
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM500 meterSat, 16:40[3]
Václav Zitta
CZEVK Slavia PrahaMix2000 meter relaySat, 17:50[15]
CZEVK Slavia PrahaMix2000 meter relaySat, 17:50[37]
Andreas Tilelis
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 44 minutesSat, 18:35[17-20]
Andreas Tilelis