Sat, 15:20 - Race 19 - M30, M40, M50, M55, M60+ 1000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)M30
Mark Roberts
[2]GREArkas Hellas GroupM30
Alexios Pigadiotis
[3]GREGoRowM30
Andreas Tilelis
[4]SVKUnaffiliated (SVK)M30
Zsolt Sull
[5]GERRuderverein ErlangenM30
Christian Alm
[6]ESTUnaffiliated (EST)M30
Indrek Vait
[7]CZEJiskra TřeboňM30
Josef Vaněra
[8]CZEVK Perun OstravaM30
Martin Tomašík
[9]HUNPénzügyőr Sport EgyesületM40
Zoltán Bogár
[10]GERSchweriner RudergesellschaftM40
Kjell Luebbert
[11]CZEneorganizovánM40
Martin Kohout
[12]BELUnaffiliated (BEL)M40
Jody Detemmerman
[13]GERSchweriner RudergesellschaftM40
Markus Vogel
[14]SVKSlovenska asociacia haloveho veslovaniaM40
Anton Grassl
[15]ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseM50
Mario Di Cosmo
[16]CZEBohemians PrahaM50
Jan Vesecký
[17]FINKeravan UrheilijatM50
Jukka Haikonen
[18]ESTUnaffiliated (EST)M50
Aivar Jyrgenson
[19]GERDeutscher RuderverbandM50
Arnd Schneider
[20]GERSSV Planeta RadebeulM50
Peter Heilsberg
[21]GBRFitness MattersM50
Anthony Walpole
[22]CZEVeslařský klub BleskM50
Redou Anthony
[23]FINUnaffiliated (FIN)M55
Ari Vihavainen
[24]FINKeravan UrheilijatM55
Tero Mononen
[25]GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)M55
Garry Sutherland
[26]CZEUnaffiliated (CZE)M60+
Stanislav Veřtát
[27]USAUnaffiliated (USA)M60+
Chris del Rey
[28]IRLSt Pat's TOW and Rowing ClubM60+
Oliver Short
[29]IRLCourtmacsherry Rowing ClubM60+
Chris Oconnor
[30]ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseM60+
Dario Lioto
[31]ITACircolo Canottieri AzzurraM60+
Roberto Di Luzio (60)
[32]FRATeam FranceM60+
Jeff Janeau
[33]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.M60+
Miloš Huněk
[34]FRACAC AndresyM60+
Pierrick Moscatello
[35]NEDERV BeatrixM60+
Martin Luirink
[36]ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseM40
Gianluca Cambareri
[37]SVKVK Slnava PiešťanyM40
Tomas Cernak
[38]ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseM40
Ivan Serrati
[39]GREUnaffiliated (GRE)M40
Zaxos Apostolidis
[40]SRBBEC SwimM40
Branko Todorovic
[41]ESPRaspas A.E.M40
Marcos Cesar Morales
[42]FRAJust Row It Team - Aviron IndoorM40
Montagnon Pierre
[43]CZERow SportM40
Zdeněk Tesař
[44]FINKeravan UrheilijatM55
Juha Karttunen
[45]ITAUnaffiliated (ITA)M55
Giancarlo Rossi
[46]NEDUnaffiliated (NED)M55
Wiecher Dalsem
[47]NORAvancia Rowing TeamM55
Ole Kristian Karlsen
[48]FINKeravan UrheilijatM55
Kyösti Ryhänen
[49]GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)M55
Shaun Callaghan
[50]DENUnaffiliated (DEN)M55
Martin Mario Jelani

Sat, 15:30 - Race 20 - M40, W, W30, W40, W50, W55, W60+ 1000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing ClubW
Emma Gaughan
[3]IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing ClubW
Aimee Carey
[4]ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseW
Vittoria Curto
[8]SRBBEC SwimW30
Tijana Zivkovic
[9]FRACrossfit 1839W30
Naughton Natalie Sarah Marie
[10]IRLKilmacabea Rowing ClubW30
Petra Klabenesova
[11]CZEChemička Ústí n.L.W30
Markéta Machatová
[12]IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing ClubW30
Kathleen Doocey
[15]FRACercle Nautique de TalloiresW40
Caroline Virginie Délas
[16]CZEVK HodonínW40
Jarmila Myslíková
[17]FINKeravan UrheilijatW40
Piia Auranen
[18]GERSchweriner RudergesellschaftW40
Kirstin Pingel
[22]ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseW50
Tiziana Bulli
[23]ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseW50
Alessandra Benedetti
[24]GBRSUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubW50
Margaret Greenhall
[26]UKRUkraina Rowing TeamM40
Oleh Lykov
[29]GBRFitness MattersW55
Caroline Gray
[30]ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseW55
Daniela Sessano
[31]CZEUnaffiliated (CZE)W55
Iva Vostrakova
[32]GERBody Oase Fitnessstudio NeuenhagenW55
Birgit Jagnow
[33]GBRTeam NebulaW55
Joanna Allsebrook
[34]CZEVK HodonínW55
Pavla Svitáková
[43]CZEVK HodonínW60+
Stanislava Michnová
[44]GERBody Oase Fitnessstudio NeuenhagenW60+
Gisela Jagnow
[45]FINUnaffiliated (FIN)W60+
Mervi Kovanen
[46]FINKeravan UrheilijatW60+
Ritva Reponen