Sat, 14:20 - Race 16 - [045] M U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]CZEVK Blesk
Martin Uhl
[2]CZEČVK Praha
Jiří Pazdera
[3]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Adam Tutter
[4]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Max Ramdan
[5]CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Hubert Šimůnek
[6]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Tadeáš Matouš
[7]CZEKondor Brandýs n.L.
Šimon Bezkočka
[8]CZEJiskra Třeboň
Aleš Papáček
[9]CZEČVK Praha
Přemek Hlavnička
[10]CZEVK Smíchov
Václav Neumann
[11]CZEČVK Praha
Oto Vavrek
[12]CZEČVK Praha
Dennis Pinc
[13]CZELokomotiva Nymburk
Jakub Formánek
[14]CZEVK Smíchov
Adam Hlavizna
[15]CZEČVK Praha
Samuel Ložek
[16]CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Adam Řepa
[17]CZEVK Blesk
David Poborský
[18]CZEVK Blesk
Vít Kouřil
[19]CZELS Brno
Tadeáš Kamínek
[20]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Vít Smítka
[21]CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Radim Staněk
[22]CZELokomotiva Beroun
Jan Böhm
[23]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Jan Tichý
[24]CZEČVK Praha
Nikolai Silin
[25]CZEVK Roudnice n.L.
Antonín Škrabal
[36]IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing Club
Fiachna Barrett
[37]CZEVK Smíchov
Jan Moláček
[38]CZEVK Přerov
Tomáš Gajdůšek
[39]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Martin Pfeifer
[40]CZELS Brno
Šimon Šťasta

Sat, 14:35 - Race 17 - [045] M U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Filip Brůna
[2]CZELS Brno
David Bureš
[3]CZEVK Slavia Děčín
Vítek Baldinus
[4]CZEČVK Brno
Matěj Lohnický
[5]CZEVK Smíchov
Adam Šnajdr
[6]CZELS Brno
Ondřej Hoplíček
[7]HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály
Áron Nagyszokolyai
[8]CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Filip Neuhort
[9]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Ruslan Vikol
[10]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Jan Chlebovský
[11]CZESlavoj Litoměřice
Matouš Bělohlávek
[12]CZEČVK Pardubice
Tomáš Pustějovský
[13]SRBRowing Club Smederevo
Miroslav Jovanovic
[14]UKRCYS by rowing "BUREVESTNIK"
Artem Zakharov
[15]CZEBohemians Praha
Richard Krejčí
[16]CZEČVK Praha
Jiří Oppitz
[17]CZEVK Lysá n.L.
Matouš Dočekal
[18]CZEVK Lysá n.L.
Jakub Jech
[19]CZEVK Přerov
Martin Sedlák
[20]CZEČVK Praha
Ondřej Sklenář
[21]CZEKondor Brandýs n.L.
Kryštof Hruška
[22]HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály
Bendegúz Nagy
[23]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Alex Karonis
[24]CZEČVK Praha
Martin Bartek
[25]CZEVK Olomouc
Petr Čížek
[34]CZEJiskra Třeboň
Michal Korda
[35]CZEChemička Ústí n.L.
Tomáš Frýda
[36]CZEVK Blesk
Michal Zindulka
[37]CZEČVK Praha
Vladimír Vursta
[38]CZEVK Olomouc
Filip Snášel
[39]CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Tomáš Drobil
[40]CZEČVK Praha
Martin Vakoč
[41]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Antonín Švach
[42]CZEČVK Pardubice
Vojtěch Šanda
[43]CZEBohemians Praha
Vojtěch Svoboda