Sat, 11:15 - Race 8 - LM , M U23, LM U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]HUNMohácsi Torna EgyletLM
Cselinàcz János
[2]CZEDukla PrahaLM
Jiří Šimánek
[3]ITAG.S. Fiamme OroLM
Martino Goretti
[4]POLPolish Rowing FederationLM
Kowalski Jerzy
[5]ESPreal circulo labradores sevillaLM
Patricio Rojas
[6]CZEBohemians PrahaLM
Daniel Chalupa
[8]CZEJiskra TřeboňLM U23
Pešek Vojtěch
[9]CZEBohemians PrahaLM U23
Petr Blaha
[10]IRLSt. Brendan's College BelmulletLM U23
Aaron Barrett
[11]HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős SzakosztályLM U23
Márton Józsa
[12]HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős SzakosztályLM U23
Márton Kaczur
[13]FINTakon Soutajat ryLM U23
Juho Salonen
[14]CZEČVK PardubiceLM U23
Vojtěch Málek
[15]CZEČVK PrahaLM U23
Filip Malák
[16]CZEVK Lysá n.L.M U23
Martin Céza
[17]CZEČVK PrahaLM U23
Jan Šmolík
[18]SVKVK Slnava PiešťanyLM U23
Pavol Taraba
[19]CZELS BrnoLM U23
Tomáš Kobza
[20]CZEChemička Ústí n.L.LM U23
Zdeněk Langmaier
[21]FINTakon Soutajat ryLM U23
Elmo Pyykkö
[22]CZELokomotiva BerounLM U23
Michael Štorek
[23]CZEVK BleskLM U23
Jan Kvapil
[24]CZEKondor Brandýs n.L.M U23
Matěj Svatůněk
[25]CZEDukla PrahaLM U23
Jonáš Fridrich

Sat, 12:00 - Race 11 - [061] M U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]CZEVK Blesk
Jakub Kyncl
[2]CZEVK Blesk
Roman Kaňa
[3]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Jan Šimkovský
[4]FROFaroe Rowing Federation
Brandur Kjølbro
[5]CZEDukla Praha
Jan Fleissner
[6]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Vojtěch Dědek
[7]CZEVK Hodonín
Václav Baldrián
[8]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Tomáš Zobal
[9]CZESlovácký VK Břeclav
Aleš Pospíšil
[10]LTULithuanian Rowing Federation
Justas Kuskevicius
[11]CZEDukla Praha
Matěj Mach
[12]CZEDukla Praha
Jan Potůček
[13]UKRUkraine
Karpov Illy
[14]CZEDukla Praha
Gabriel Mahler
[15]LTULithuanian Rowing Federation
Augustinas Matusevicius
[16]GERPotsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
David Sebastian Keefer
[17]CZEDukla Praha
Štěpán Keller
[18]CZESlovácký VK Břeclav
Dalibor Neděla
[19]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Jan Vacek
[20]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Daniel Nosek
[21]CZEČVK Brno
Marek Diblík
[22]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Jan Skalák
[23]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Vilém Pachman
[24]CZEVK Přerov
Tomáš Šišma
[27]CZELS Brno
Michal Dohnal
[28]CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Martin Kubíček
[29]FINTakon Soutajat ry
Elias Haavisto
[30]CZEVK Perun Ostrava
Přemysl Piskoř
[31]CZEVK Olomouc
František Hrubý
[32]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Adam Kulhánek
[33]CZEČVK Pardubice
Vojtěch Votruba
[34]CZEVK Blesk
Viktor Wallisch
[35]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Vlastimil Dědek
[36]CZEVK Blesk
Radim Hladík
[37]CZEČVK Praha
Marek Řehořek
[38]CZEVK Smíchov
Vojtěch Šabata
[39]CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Albert Čekal
[40]CZEČVK Praha
Matěj Čihoský
[41]CZELS Brno
Nikolas Ullrich
[42]CZEBohemians Praha
Jan Chládek
[43]CZEČVK Praha
Petr Patočka
[44]CZEVK Blesk
Tomáš Jelínek
[45]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Sofian Hamidouche
[46]CZEČVK Pardubice
Jan Bartošek
[47]CZEVK Olomouc
Václav Chaloupka
[48]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Pavel Pazdera
[49]CZEČVK Praha
Tadeáš Konschill