Saturday

11 January 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM302000 meter[26]06:37.810th
Vítězslav Huja
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM302000 meter[27]06:32.07th
Ondřej Lůžek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM502000 meter[5]06:28.12nd
Martin Tichý
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM502000 meter[32]07:44.611th
Petr Hanek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaLW 2000 meter[5]07:31.75th
Kristýna Neuhortová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaLW 2000 meter[9]07:30.54th
Monika Nováková
CZEVK Slavia PrahaLW 2000 meter[10]07:47.56th
Zuzana Valsová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meter[2]07:19.412th
Zuzana Nečasová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meter[4]07:03.47th
Anna Žabová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meter[8]06:43.81st
Marie Natalie Jurková
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meter[9]did not start
Lenka Antošová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meter[11]07:03.36th
Lucie Žabová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meter[31]07:35.014th
Kateřina Kopecká
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meter[33]07:22.513th
Mariana Hanková
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW 2000 meter[34]07:11.010th
Kristýna Fleissnerová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U232000 meter[8]06:19.918th
Tomáš Zobal
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U232000 meter[19]06:16.815th
Jan Vacek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U232000 meter[20]06:09.34th
Daniel Nosek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U232000 meter[32]06:34.433rd
Adam Kulhánek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U232000 meter[45]06:42.942nd
Sofian Hamidouche
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meter[2]06:11.910th
Miloslav Šágr
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meter[4]06:38.020th
Martin Vajner
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meter[8]06:05.57th
Vojtěch Řimák
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meter[9]06:08.79th
Petr Pivko
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meter[11]05:55.33rd
Petr Ouředníček
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meter[18]06:06.68th
Jakub Paroulek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 2000 meter[22]06:15.812th
Antonín Mařík
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U172000 meter[7]06:52.612th
Antonín Mejtek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U172000 meter[39]07:02.821st
Josef Horáček
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U172000 meter[38]08:24.726th
Alžběta Vodenková
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U172000 meter[39]did not start
Lucie Pavlů
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U172000 meter[41]did not start
Tereza Tesařová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meter[3]07:18.061st
Adam Tutter
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meter[4]07:04.356th
Max Ramdan
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meter[20]06:56.449th
Vít Smítka
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meter[23]06:40.729th
Jan Tichý
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meter[9]06:26.912th
Ruslan Vikol
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meter[10]06:21.24th
Jan Chlebovský
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meter[23]06:47.238th
Alex Karonis
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM U192000 meter[41]06:45.436th
Antonín Švach
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U192000 meter[7]07:27.66th
Eliška Švejdová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U192000 meter[30]07:59.531st
Anna Carolina Motlová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U192000 meter[31]08:22.741st
Adéla Grabműllerová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U192000 meter[32]08:13.839th
Klára Henebergová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaW U192000 meter[39]07:54.427th
Agáta Janíková
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM1000 meter[13]02:49.81st
Václav Zitta
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM30500 meter[5]01:26.35th
Vítězslav Huja
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM500 meter[3]01:24.15th
Václav Zitta
CZEVK Slavia PrahaMix2000 meter relay[15]did not start
CZEVK Slavia PrahaMix2000 meter relay[37]05:52.61st
Andreas Tilelis
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 44 minutes[17-20]1305m1st
Andreas Tilelis