Sat, 13:20 - Race 13 - [043] M U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[3]CZEVK Blesk
Matěj Vlček
[4]CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Radek Winkler
[5]CZEVK Blesk
Petr Dobiáš
[6]IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing Club
Micheal Cormack
[7]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Antonín Mejtek
[8]CZEVK Blesk
Pavel Galyaš
[9]CZELokomotiva Beroun
Maxmilián Marflák
[10]CZELokomotiva Beroun
Marek Chleboun
[11]CZELS Brno
Eduard Bílý
[12]CZELS Brno
Jakub Vančura
[13]CZEKV Mělník 1881
Jakub Odstrčil
[14]CZELokomotiva Beroun
Martin Jordán
[15]CZEKV Mělník 1881
Milan Ráček
[16]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Jáchym Jandl
[17]CZEVK Blesk
Matěj Vágner
[18]CZEVK Smíchov
Jakub Pleskač
[19]CZELokomotiva Beroun
Štěpán Moravčík
[20]CZEVK Blesk
Matěj Kohoutek
[21]CZEVK Smíchov
Jan Pleskač
[22]CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Adam Přibyl

Sat, 13:35 - Race 14 - [043] M U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]CZEČVK Praha
Martin Fojtík
[2]CZEVK Blesk
Vilém Prázný
[3]CZEBohemians Praha
Jáchym Jůzl
[4]CZEChemička Ústí n.L.
Jakub Horáček
[5]CZEJiskra Třeboň
Ivo Bouchal
[6]CZEBohemians Praha
Matyáš Rychnovský
[7]CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Samuel Krejčíř
[8]CZEVK Hodonín
Martin Slavík
[9]HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály
Amir Shah
[10]CZEČVK Praha
Kryštof Janáč
[11]CZEČVK Pardubice
Tomáš Panchártek
[12]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Šimon Šrámek
[13]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Adam Engel
[14]CZEVK Olomouc
Matěj Kratochvíl
[15]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Pavel Marko
[16]CZELS Brno
Jakub Sprinzl
[17]CZEVK Olomouc
Jan Řezáč
[18]CZEVK Lysá n.L.
Martin Čihák
[19]CZEČVK Brno
Miroslav Rymeš
[20]HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály
Ádám Csizmadia
[21]HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály
Áron Boros
[22]CZETJ VS Tábor
Jan Koška
[23]HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály
Dániel Vámosi
[24]CZELS Brno
Josef Nizner
[25]CZEVK Olomouc
Vojtěch Hoskovec
[36]CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Josef Sklenárik
[37]CZEVK Smíchov
Nikola Spěšný
[38]CZEVK Blesk
Zdeněk Jirásek
[39]CZEVK Slavia Praha
Josef Horáček
[40]CZEVK Smíchov
Roman Panasenko
[41]CZEKV Mělník 1881
Vít Bradáček
[42]CZEVK Blesk
Adam Macháček