Sunday

February 9, 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meter[2]06:28.92nd
Christian Thatcher
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meter[3]07:24.712th
Ben SIsokin
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meter[4]06:49.510th
Bryan Cheron
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meter[5]06:30.44th
Kurtis Feller
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meter[9]06:35.76th
Ronan O'Keane
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meter[11]08:07.114th
Andrew Tran
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meter[12]08:34.815th
Raymond Dela Paz
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meter[13]06:44.99th
Craig Thompson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M402000 meter[20]07:32.810th
Chris Beer
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M402000 meter[22]06:52.76th
Peter Pain
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M402000 meter[25]06:37.32nd
Lynton Grice
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M402000 meter[26]06:41.84th
Andrew Jarvis
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M402000 meter[27]06:47.15th
Nick Robson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M402000 meter[28]07:08.98th
Lance Campeau
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M502000 meter[1]did not start
Michael Mandel
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M502000 meter[3]07:28.17th
Andre Gordon
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M502000 meter[5]06:24.51st
Andriy Stogornyuk
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M502000 meter[8]07:17.45th
Stephen Breen
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M552000 meter[17]06:28.51st
Frans Bouwmans
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M552000 meter[20]did not start
David Rose
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)LM602000 meter[22]did not start
Dale Evickson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M602000 meter[26]07:00.61st
Alex Pond
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M602000 meter[28]07:23.84th
Jim Cole
Unaff.Unaffiliated (AFG)M702000 meter[29]07:54.02nd
Brian Passmore
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M702000 meter[30]07:32.11st
Terry Chappell
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)LM80+2000 meter[32]09:15.51st
Bob Hawkins
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)LW302000 meter[1]did not start
Lindsay Rutledge
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W302000 meter[3]09:37.18th
Samantha Parks
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W302000 meter[4]09:11.46th
Stephanie Volpe
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)LW402000 meter[11]08:21.93rd
Hazel Harding
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)LW402000 meter[12]08:20.42nd
Dorota Ulman
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W402000 meter[16]did not start
Seanna Swayne
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W402000 meter[18]07:21.51st
Kim Kubet Weston
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W402000 meter[19]07:42.83rd
Anne Moriarty
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W402000 meter[20]08:35.35th
Lindsay de Swart
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W502000 meter[28]08:09.51st
Andrea Risk
RCRidley CollegeJW U172000 meter[23]08:07.917th
Zoey Snider
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)JLW U192000 meter[14]08:14.112th
Emily Pain
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M U232000 meter[19]06:11.16th
Austen Lucas
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)Mother-Son500 meter[1-2]01:41.31st
Owen Newbiggin
CARLCarleton UniversityMother-Son500 meter[7-8]01:45.02nd
Owen Powell
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)Mother-Daughter500 meter[9-10]01:50.01st
Bethany Yam
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)Father-Son500 meter[27-28]01:34.01st
Christian Thatcher
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)Go the Distance4 minutes[23]1277m1st
Christian Thatcher
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)Go the Distance4 minutes[24]970m14th
Andrea Risk