Sun., 3:15 p.m. - Race 26 - Mother-Daughter, Mother-Son, Father-Daughter, Father-Son 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.KRCKingston Rowing ClubFather-Son01:34.0(1)
Michael Vandenburg 01:33.6521m · 46.0 spm
William Vandenburg 01:36.0508m · 38.0 spm
1.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)Father-Son01:34.0(1)
Peter Thatcher 01:47.1448m · 39.0 spm
Christian Thatcher 01:23.6573m · 44.0 spm
3.DONDon Rowing ClubFather-Son01:35.0(3)+1.0
Stephen Breen 01:36.3510m · 38.0 spm
Adrian Breen 01:33.3524m · 41.0 spm
4.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)Mother-Son01:41.3(4)+7.3
Andrea Risk 01:50.3473m · 35.0 spm
Owen Newbiggin 01:33.7555m · 34.0 spm
5.SCRCSt. Catharines Rowing ClubFather-Daughter01:43.5(5)+9.5
Jon White 01:42.7521m · 29.0 spm
Rylie Wake 01:44.2508m · 38.0 spm
6.CARLCarleton UniversityMother-Son01:45.0(6)+11.0
Kathleen Powell 01:51.1481m · 34.0 spm
Owen Powell 01:39.5545m · 33.0 spm
7.SCRCSt. Catharines Rowing ClubFather-Son01:47.5(7)+13.5
Tim Willett 01:35.6578m · 31.0 spm
David Willett 02:03.1448m · 36.0 spm
8.McMASMcMaster University Rowing ClubMother-Son01:48.2(8)+14.2
Bareket Falk 02:03.2446m · 38.0 spm
Arrin Falk-Dotan 01:36.4574m · 37.0 spm
9.TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolFather-Daughter01:48.5(9)+14.5
Kayla Whitnell 01:55.6485m · 37.0 spm
Kurt Whitnell 01:41.7541m · 42.0 spm
10.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)Mother-Daughter01:50.0(10)+16.0
Tina Cheung 01:53.8492m · 35.0 spm
Bethany Yam 01:45.5534m · 35.0 spm
11.Barrie Rowing ClubFather-Daughter01:50.5(11)+16.5
Tim Rose 01:43.1549m · 33.0 spm
Kendall Rose 01:59.5472m · 36.0 spm
12.DONDon Rowing ClubFather-Daughter01:51.0(12)+17.0
Arienne Birch 01:58.2483m · 36.0 spm
Shae Birch 01:43.8547m · 35.0 spm
13.SCLSCULLHOUSE RowingFather-Daughter01:51.5(13)+17.5
Chris Sobolewski 01:58.2486m · 37.0 spm
Charlotte Sobolewski 01:45.6537m · 34.0 spm
14.SNRCSouth Niagara Rowing ClubMother-Son01:52.0(14)+18.0
Sean Whitehall 01:39.4571m · 39.0 spm
Deborah Wilkes 02:07.8448m · 35.0 spm
15.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolFather-Daughter01:52.5(15)+18.5
Shad Wogan 01:44.0555m · 33.0 spm
Olivia Wogan 02:02.0473m · 32.0 spm
16.SCLSCULLHOUSE RowingFather-Daughter02:11.0(16)+37.0
David Fisman 01:33.1716m · 34.0 spm
Siena Fisman 03:41.2300m · 52.0 spm