Sunday

February 9, 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[2]
Christian Thatcher
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[3]
Ben SIsokin
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[4]
Bryan Cheron
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[5]
Kurtis Feller
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[9]
Ronan O'Keane
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[11]
Andrew Tran
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[12]
Raymond Dela Paz
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M302000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[13]
Craig Thompson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M402000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[20]
Chris Beer
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M402000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[22]
Peter Pain
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M402000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[25]
Lynton Grice
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M402000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[26]
Andrew Jarvis
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M402000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[27]
Nick Robson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M402000 meterSun., 8:30 a.m.[28]
Lance Campeau
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M502000 meterSun., 8:45 a.m.[1]
Michael Mandel
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M502000 meterSun., 8:45 a.m.[3]
Andre Gordon
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M502000 meterSun., 8:45 a.m.[5]
Andriy Stogornyuk
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M502000 meterSun., 8:45 a.m.[8]
Stephen Breen
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M552000 meterSun., 8:45 a.m.[17]
Frans Bouwmans
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M552000 meterSun., 8:45 a.m.[20]
David Rose
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)LM602000 meterSun., 8:45 a.m.[22]
Dale Evickson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M602000 meterSun., 8:45 a.m.[26]
Alex Pond
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M602000 meterSun., 8:45 a.m.[28]
Jim Cole
Unaff.Unaffiliated (AFG)M702000 meterSun., 8:45 a.m.[29]
Brian Passmore
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M702000 meterSun., 8:45 a.m.[30]
Terry Chappell
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)LM80+2000 meterSun., 8:45 a.m.[32]
Bob Hawkins
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)LW302000 meterSun., 9:00 a.m.[1]
Lindsay Rutledge
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W302000 meterSun., 9:00 a.m.[3]
Samantha Parks
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W302000 meterSun., 9:00 a.m.[4]
Stephanie Volpe
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)LW402000 meterSun., 9:00 a.m.[11]
Hazel Harding
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)LW402000 meterSun., 9:00 a.m.[12]
Dorota Ulman
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W402000 meterSun., 9:00 a.m.[16]
Seanna Swayne
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W402000 meterSun., 9:00 a.m.[18]
Kim Kubet Weston
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W402000 meterSun., 9:00 a.m.[19]
Anne Moriarty
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W402000 meterSun., 9:00 a.m.[20]
Lindsay de Swart
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W502000 meterSun., 9:00 a.m.[28]
Andrea Risk
RCRidley CollegeJW U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[23]
Zoey Snider
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)JLW U192000 meterSun., 11:45 a.m.[14]
Emily Pain
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M U232000 meterSun., 2:30 p.m.[19]
Austen Lucas
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)Mother-Son500 meterSun., 3:15 p.m.[1-2]
Owen Newbiggin
CARLCarleton UniversityMother-Son500 meterSun., 3:15 p.m.[7-8]
Owen Powell
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)Mother-Daughter500 meterSun., 3:15 p.m.[9-10]
Bethany Yam
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)Father-Son500 meterSun., 3:15 p.m.[27-28]
Christian Thatcher
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)Go the Distance4 minutesSun., 4:15 p.m.[23]
Christian Thatcher
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)Go the Distance4 minutesSun., 4:15 p.m.[24]
Andrea Risk