[203] J18H (2000m)

codestructureéquipage
nage
Manosque ACManosque AC
Alexandros VAYAKIS
Manosque ACManosque AC
Yohann CHAFIK
Saint Quentin AvSaint Quentin Av
Jules MERCIER
Saint Quentin AvSaint Quentin Av
Maxime BACLET
Saint Quentin AvSaint Quentin Av
Adrien KALITYNSKI
Saint Quentin AvSaint Quentin Av
Corentin RIQUET
Sedan AvSedan Av
Joaquim DEFACHEL
ACLLAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC
Thomas BERTHOUD
ACLLAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC
Paul Emile PIGNOT DUBOST
ACLLAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC
Anthony BOSDEDORE
ACPEAviron Club du Pays d'ErsteinErstein ACP
Pierre MOLINA
ADECAviron DecinoisDecines Av
Loic VIAL
ADECAviron DecinoisDecines Av
Leo TIXIER
ADLBl'Aviron du LAC BleuLAC Bleu Av
Florian LUDWIG
AGREAviron GrenobloisGrenoble Av
Enzo PISICCHIO
AMJAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD
AMJAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ
Mathias MERIGUET
ANFAAssociation Nautique Fontainebleau-AvonFontainebleau-Avon AN
Geoffroy DE PERCIN
AS81Aviron Strasbourg 1881Strasbourg Av
Louis Mathieu KAMENI
AS81Aviron Strasbourg 1881Strasbourg Av
Jean MAECHEL
AS81Aviron Strasbourg 1881Strasbourg Av
Dorian COLAS
ASETAviron SetoisSete AV
Nathan PUECH
ASEYAviron SeynoisLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Titouan GUILMIN
ATOMAviron Tours MetropoleTours ATM
Raphael GIRAULT
ATOUAviron ToulousainToulouse a
Victor TOSTONLAMM
ATOUAviron ToulousainToulouse a
Fergus NEVILL
AUNLAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN
Leo MASSONNAT
AUNLAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN
Raphael FAUCON
AUNLAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN
Victor EL KHOLTI
AUNLAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN
Adrien HEINRICH
B92Boulogne 92Boulogne 92
Gustave ORAIN
BEAABeaumont AvBeaumont Av
Jolan LEVENEUR-CONORT
CALYCercle de l'Aviron de LyonLyon CA
Louis RAMOS
CANCercle Aviron de NantesNantes CA
Henri DE BOISRIOU
CANCercle Aviron de NantesNantes CA
Romain HARAT
CNANCercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN
Nathan NOUS
CNANCercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN
Nils LAYDEVANT
CNANCercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN
Tom PUYBARAUD
CNARClub Nautique et Athletique de RouenRouen CNA
Louis PRUVOST
CNARClub Nautique et Athletique de RouenRouen CNA
Bastien MICHELLAND
CNARClub Nautique et Athletique de RouenRouen CNA
Mathieu PARIN
CNBEClub Nautique de BelbeufBelbeuf CN
Simon VANDERCOILDEN
CNRCercle Nautique RemoisReims CN
Clement TAVERNIER
CNRCercle Nautique RemoisReims CN
Andeol FOURNIER
CRMMCercle des Rameurs Mansonniens et MesniloisMaisons Mesnil Ceramm
Tristan PERROT
CSAVClub des Sports Annecy le VieuxAnnecy Le Vieux CS
Arthur GRILLERE
CSNBClub des Sports Nautiques de BriveBrive CSN
Julien ZONDERLAND
CSNBClub des Sports Nautiques de BriveBrive CSN
Victor MARCELOT
CYRCCognac Yacht Rowing ClubCognac YRC
Jonas JAMAI
ENABEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix Les Bains en Aviron
Yoann LAMIRAL
ENABEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix Les Bains en Aviron
Maël VITTET
ENABEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix Les Bains en Aviron
Theo RENAUD
ENABEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix Les Bains en Aviron
Felix DUCLOS
ENABEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix Les Bains en Aviron
Louis CHAMORAND
ENBEmulation Nautique de BordeauxBordeaux en
Nicolas HEYNARD
ENOEtoile Nautique de l'OiseCreil ENO
Thibaut CRAMBERT
GUSAGravelines Union Sportive AvironGravelines USA
Emilien DEROO
PA66Perpignan Aviron 66Perpignan Av 66
Adrien ESCOLANO
ROWCRowing ClubRowing Club SRP
Elias MAZIAN
SACSSchelcher Aviron Club de Saint-MaurSaint-Maur SAC
Sinclair BERROYER
SESNSociete d'Encouragement du Sport NautiqueEncouragement - SESN
Robin SPROCQ
SHASociete Havraise de l'AvironLe Havre SHA
Alex GUILLAUMIN
SNAMSport Nautique d'AmiensAmiens SN
Hugo VERRIER
SNBASociete Nautique de BayonneBayonne SN
Fabien MARTY
SNBESport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN
David DULAC
SNBESport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN
Antoine PERDIGAL
SNBESport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN
Alexander PRINCE
SNBSSociete Nautique de La Basse SeineBasse Seine SN
Jean LELEVREUR
SNCCSociete Nautique de Caen et du CalvadosCaen Calvados SN
Thomas DAOUDAL
SNESociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN
Alexandre MARTIN
SNESociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN
Emmanuel BENAYOUN
SNMECercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN
Maxime VICOT
SNMECercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN
Maximilien JANICKE
SNMECercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN
Tanguy SAVIDAN
SNMECercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN
Antoine FARGES
SNMOSociete Nautique de MonacoMonaco SN
Antoine BORDERO
SNMOSociete Nautique de MonacoMonaco SN
Yohan NICOLAS
SNMOSociete Nautique de MonacoMonaco SN
Charleslouis MAURO
SNNASport Nautique de NancyNancy SN
Thimote CLERC-SZABO
SNNASport Nautique de NancyNancy SN
Teva JEANDIDIER
SNNASport Nautique de NancyNancy SN
Benjamin HAGUENAUER
SNPSociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN
Arnaud BUARD
SNPSociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN
Noam MOUELLE
SNPSociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN
Thomas HERSCOVICI
SPNCSport Nautique CompiegnoisCompiegne SN
Julien VIANDIER
SRMASociete des Regates MaconnaisesMacon SR
Gabriel BOURDON
SRMESociete des Regates MessinesMetz SR
Kilian CALANDRI
VOAVal d'Oise AvironButry Sur Oise VOA
Thierry DELORY
SNBESport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN
Adrien AUBER
SNNASport Nautique de NancyNancy SN
Leo COCCIOLO