za 13:26 - race 152 - [041] H Selectie 8+ (Cat. A) voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:33,00(1)03:14,99(1)04:58,02(1)06:41,48(1)FA
 Jip Faes01:41,9901:43,0301:43,46
2.ORCOrca[3]01:37,20(3)03:17,52(2)05:00,72(2)06:43,10(2)FA
 Pjotr Zwanenburg01:40,3201:43,2001:42,38+1,62
3.THEThêta[5]01:35,84(2)03:21,15(3)05:04,64(3)06:47,18(3)FA
 Joost van den Broek01:45,3101:43,4901:42,54+5,70
4.GYAGyas heren selectie[1]01:38,40(4)03:22,31(4)05:04,99(4)06:47,38(4)FB
 Jonas Oudejans01:43,9101:42,6801:42,39+5,90
5.ARGArgo[4]01:39,45(5)03:23,48(5)05:07,95(5)06:52,65(5)FB
 Silas Hoekstra01:44,0301:44,4701:44,70+11,17

za 13:31 - race 153 - [041] H Selectie 8+ (Cat. A) voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROVoortraining 1[3]01:35,82(1)03:17,38(1)05:02,84(1)06:47,66(1)FA
 Joppe van Soest01:41,5601:45,4601:44,82
2.NJONjord 1[1]01:39,21(3)03:23,28(3)05:09,33(3)06:52,06(2)FA
 Jacob (Jaap) Noordman01:44,0701:46,0501:42,73+4,40
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:38,84(2)03:22,02(2)05:07,93(2)06:54,46(3)FA
 Leo Hoek01:43,1801:45,9101:46,53+6,80
4.PROKoevoet[2]01:39,59(4)03:26,94(4)05:12,44(4)07:00,29(4)FB
 Douwe Wielenga01:47,3501:45,5001:47,85+12,63
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:42,30(6)03:30,42(5)05:19,48(5)07:12,39(5)FB
 Jort Karstens01:48,1201:49,0601:52,91+24,73
6.PROVoortraining 2[6]01:41,58(5)03:32,37(6)05:25,67(6)07:22,52(6)FB
 Marnix Norendaal01:50,7901:53,3001:56,85+34,86

za 16:46 - race 178 - [041] H Selectie 8+ (Cat. A) B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.GYAGyas heren selectie[5]01:39,15(1)03:23,76(1)05:08,80(1)06:54,01(1)
 Jonas Oudejans01:44,6101:45,0401:45,21
2.ARGArgo[3]01:41,19(2)03:27,29(2)05:12,79(2)06:56,32(2)
 Silas Hoekstra01:46,1001:45,5001:43,53+2,31
3.PROKoevoet[4]01:43,49(3)03:30,85(3)05:22,75(3)07:12,28(3)
 Douwe Wielenga01:47,3601:51,9001:49,53+18,27
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:45,21(4)03:33,76(4)05:24,24(4)07:17,10(4)
 Jort Karstens01:48,5501:50,4801:52,86+23,09
5.PROVoortraining 2[2]01:45,54(5)03:36,74(5)05:32,47(5)07:26,20(5)
 Marnix Norendaal01:51,2001:55,7301:53,73+32,19

za 16:51 - race 179 - [041] H Selectie 8+ (Cat. A) A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:35,43(1)03:16,72(1)05:01,02(1)06:43,65(1)
 Jip Faes01:41,2901:44,3001:42,63
2.ORCOrca[2]01:36,75(2)03:18,78(2)05:03,45(2)06:47,10(2)
 Pjotr Zwanenburg01:42,0301:44,6701:43,65+3,45
3.PROVoortraining 1[3]01:37,95(3)03:20,93(3)05:06,24(3)06:50,03(3)
 Joppe van Soest01:42,9801:45,3101:43,79+6,38
4.THEThêta[1]01:42,21(5)03:25,75(4)05:10,65(4)06:54,65(4)
 Joost van den Broek01:43,5401:44,9001:44,00+11,00
5.NJONjord 2[6]01:41,90(4)03:27,90(5)05:13,24(5)07:01,31(5)
 Leo Hoek01:46,0001:45,3401:48,07+17,66
6.NJONjord 1[5]01:44,43(6)03:32,24(6)05:23,83(6)07:16,06(6)
 Jacob (Jaap) Noordman01:47,8101:51,5901:52,23+32,41