zaterdag

26 oktober 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ASO104Asopos 14DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]02:19,663e
Elouise Juliana Seyb
ASO126Asopos 1DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]02:42,426e
Valerie Vogel
ASO155Asopos 12DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[5]02:20,793e
Kelly Klaassen
ASO165Asopos 5DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[5]02:05,951e
Robin Kooi
ASO175Asopos 15DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[5]02:17,303e
Emanuelle Sjerps
ASO196Asopos 4DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[6]02:16,453e
Lies Levering
ASO184Asopos 2DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[7]02:13,961e
Marit van Arkel
ASO206Asopos 16DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[6]02:26,904e
Anne Sauer
ASO211Asopos 13DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[1]02:24,633e
Marjolein van Trigt
ASO224Asopos 6DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[4]02:14,352e
Danique Mocking
ASO245Asopos 10DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[5]02:28,614e
Lianne Vergeer
ASO253Asopos 11DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[3]02:20,126e
Jamie Sinnige
ASO264Asopos 7DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[4]02:14,392e
Annebel Keetels
ASO274Asopos 9DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[4]02:44,196e
Esmee Hakze
ASO315Asopos 3DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[5]02:03,161e
Michelle Stam
ASO325Asopos 8DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[5]02:28,284e
Milou Simons
ASO332Asopos 17DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 24[2]02:29,876e
Esther de Bruijne
ASOAsoposH 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:55,976e
Thomas Smit
ASOAsopos 2D 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:36,732e
Hester Spronk
ASOAsopos 1D 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:59,892e
Sophie van den Berg
ASO126Asopos 1DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[1]02:02,181e
Valerie Vogel
ASO104Asopos 14DOnerv C4+herkansing 6[4]02:18,222e
Elouise Juliana Seyb
ASO332Asopos 17DOnerv C4+herkansing 7[1]02:24,005e
Esther de Bruijne
ASO245Asopos 10DOnerv C4+herkansing 7[5]02:26,966e
Lianne Vergeer
ASO196Asopos 4DOnerv C4+herkansing 9[3]02:13,021e
Lies Levering
ASO325Asopos 8DOnerv C4+herkansing 9[5]02:18,423e
Milou Simons
ASO211Asopos 13DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[3]02:20,413e
Marjolein van Trigt
ASO264Asopos 7DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[3]02:13,752e
Annebel Keetels
ASO175Asopos 15DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[4]02:24,395e
Emanuelle Sjerps
ASO253Asopos 11DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[7]02:25,536e
Jamie Sinnige
ASO155Asopos 12DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[4]02:18,164e
Kelly Klaassen
ASO206Asopos 16DOnerv C4+herkansing 17[2]02:21,834e
Anne Sauer
ASO224Asopos 6DOnerv C4+herkansing 17[4]02:09,051e
Danique Mocking
ASO274Asopos 9DOnerv C4+herkansing 19[6]02:25,405e
Esmee Hakze
ASOAsoposH Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:29,382e
Peter Fioole
ASOAsopos 2D 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:25,232e
Djoeke Lammerse
ASOAsopos 1D 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:43,635e
Milou van den Broek
ASO126Asopos 1DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[1]02:01,521e
Valerie Vogel
ASO264Asopos 7DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[1]02:05,463e
Annebel Keetels
ASO315Asopos 3DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[3]01:59,481e
Michelle Stam
ASO196Asopos 4DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[6]02:30,986e
Lies Levering
ASO184Asopos 2DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[4]02:11,994e
Marit van Arkel
ASO224Asopos 6DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[1]02:13,174e
Danique Mocking
ASO165Asopos 5DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[3]02:05,282e
Robin Kooi
ASOAsoposH 4+B-finale[1]07:47,133e
Thomas Smit
ASOAsopos 2D 4*A-finale[2]08:26,623e
Hester Spronk
ASOAsopos 1D 4*A-finale[5]07:51,981e
Sophie van den Berg
ASO165Asopos 5DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[2]02:05,733e
Robin Kooi
ASO315Asopos 3DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[4]02:02,542e
Michelle Stam
ASO126Asopos 1DOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[4]02:03,381e
Valerie Vogel
ASOAsoposH Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)A-finale[5]06:51,485e
Peter Fioole
ASOAsopos 2D 2xB-finale[2]08:18,241e
Djoeke Lammerse
ASOAsoposD 8+A-finale[5]07:46,793e
Bianca Schoneveld
ASO165Asopos 5DOnerv C4+B-finale[3]02:08,715e
Robin Kooi
ASO315Asopos 3DOnerv C4+A-finale[1]01:58,271e
Michelle Stam
ASO126Asopos 1DOnerv C4+A-finale[3]02:06,985e
Valerie Vogel

zondag

27 oktober 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ASO122Asopos 5HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]01:59,614e
Pim van Delft
ASO146Asopos 8HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[6]02:05,153e
Wout Reukers
ASO152Asopos 6HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[2]02:08,356e
Michel de Jongh
ASO213Asopos 7HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[3]02:08,895e
Jules Skidmore
ASO223Asopos 3HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[3]02:04,663e
lukas van Rijn
ASO242Asopos 4HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[2]01:54,601e
Dion Cobelens
ASO261Asopos 2HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[1]01:52,682e
Maarten Klumperman
ASO276Asopos 1HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[6]01:50,791e
Stijn Kuiper
ASOAsoposD Selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:35,074e
Hester Spronk
ASOAsopos 2D 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]09:17,735e
Anne van Engelen
ASOAsopos 1D 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:13,641e
Lieke van Zijl
ASO152Asopos 6HOnerv C4+herkansing 6[1]02:07,263e
Michel de Jongh
ASO213Asopos 7HOnerv C4+herkansing 6[2]02:07,784e
Jules Skidmore
ASO223Asopos 3HOnerv C4+herkansing 6[4]02:01,041e
lukas van Rijn
ASO122Asopos 5HOnerv C4+herkansing 7[4]02:00,232e
Pim van Delft
ASO146Asopos 8HOnerv C4+herkansing 12[3]02:05,933e
Wout Reukers
ASOAsopos 2H 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:53,624e
Dylan van der Deijl
ASOAsopos 1H 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:11,843e
Lukas Meester
ASOAsopos 3H 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:50,692e
Jarno Hagelen
ASO342AsoposDErv 4* (NB)Race For Lanes[2]07:53,862e
Sophie van den Berg
ASO122Asopos 5HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[1]02:02,246e
Pim van Delft
ASO276Asopos 1HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[4]01:51,751e
Stijn Kuiper
ASO242Asopos 4HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[4]01:58,724e
Dion Cobelens
ASO261Asopos 2HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[5]01:55,701e
Maarten Klumperman
ASO223Asopos 3HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[6]02:11,416e
lukas van Rijn
ASOAsopos 1D 4+A-finale[3]08:15,732e
Lieke van Zijl
ASO261Asopos 2HOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[5]01:53,354e
Maarten Klumperman
ASO276Asopos 1HOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[3]01:54,683e
Stijn Kuiper
ASO342AsoposDErv 4* (NB)A-finale[4]07:57,512e
Sophie van den Berg
ASOAsopos 1H 2xB-finale[2]08:01,365e
Lukas Meester
ASOAsopos 2H 2xB-finale[5]07:52,423e
Dylan van der Deijl
ASOAsopos 3H 2xA-finale[2]07:45,475e
Jarno Hagelen
ASO261Asopos 2HOnerv C4+B-finale[2]01:52,031e
Maarten Klumperman
ASO276Asopos 1HOnerv C4+B-finale[4]01:53,743e
Stijn Kuiper