zaterdag

26 oktober 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAU162Saurus 3DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[2]02:17,392e
Alexia Heirbrant
SAU215Saurus 7DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[5]02:28,834e
Camille Biren
SAU233Saurus 2DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[3]02:11,842e
Line Johanna Thielemann
SAU246Saurus 4DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[6]02:30,725e
Mees Warmerdam
SAU265Saurus 5DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[5]02:27,664e
anne-fleur Schonck
SAU276Saurus 8DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[6]02:29,753e
Jenny Ojanpera
SAU292Saurus 1DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[2]02:19,262e
Filine Peek
SAU304Saurus 6DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[4]02:23,625e
Olivia Currie
SAU265Saurus 5DOnerv C4+herkansing 2[2]02:15,332e
anne-fleur Schonck
SAU292Saurus 1DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[3]02:25,713e
Filine Peek
SAU246Saurus 4DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[5]02:34,326e
Mees Warmerdam
SAU304Saurus 6DOnerv C4+herkansing 8[2]02:27,674e
Olivia Currie
SAU276Saurus 8DOnerv C4+herkansing 8[3]02:35,226e
Jenny Ojanpera
SAU215Saurus 7DOnerv C4+herkansing 10[5]02:18,982e
Camille Biren
SAU233Saurus 2DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[3]02:19,385e
Line Johanna Thielemann
SAU162Saurus 3DOnerv C4+herkansing 20[4]02:21,584e
Alexia Heirbrant
SAU375Saurus 1DOnerv C4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]02:24,004e
Mara Abdalla
SAU382Saurus 3DOnerv C4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]02:25,593e
Bo Goedhart
SAU383Saurus 2DOnerv C4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]02:16,432e
Roos Schuur
SAU405SaurusDErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:49,464e
Anouk van der Linden
SAUSaurusD 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:42,914e
Dianne van Dijk
SAU265Saurus 5DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[6]02:28,916e
anne-fleur Schonck
SAU383Saurus 2DOnerv C4*A-finale[5]02:21,315e
Roos Schuur
SAU375Saurus 1DOnerv C4*A-finale[6]02:20,844e
Mara Abdalla
SAUSaurusD 2xB-finale[5]08:51,875e
Dianne van Dijk
SAU405SaurusDErv 4+ (NB)B-finale[4]08:47,982e
Anouk van der Linden

zondag

27 oktober 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAU112Saurus 2HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]02:07,383e
Lucas Muijtjens
SAU153Saurus 1HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[3]02:06,875e
Tijl Maassen
SAU224Saurus 4HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[4]02:12,475e
Dhruv Savadekar
SAU274Saurus 3HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[4]02:00,354e
Lukas Weber
SAU323SaurusDErv 2x (NB)voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:25,542e
Helena Zwart
SAUSaurusD 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]09:00,844e
Emma Spaargaren
SAU112Saurus 2HOnerv C4+herkansing 4[4]02:06,832e
Lucas Muijtjens
SAU274Saurus 3HOnerv C4+herkansing 6[3]02:02,662e
Lukas Weber
SAU153Saurus 1HOnerv C4+herkansing 10[2]02:11,163e
Tijl Maassen
SAU224Saurus 4HOnerv C4+herkansing 13[6]02:08,824e
Dhruv Savadekar
SAUSaurusH 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:17,552e
Tristan Meijer
SAUSaurusD 4+B-finale[2]08:59,034e
Emma Spaargaren
SAU323SaurusDErv 2x (NB)A-finale[5]08:25,532e
Helena Zwart
SAUSaurusH 2xA-finale[5]07:20,263e
Tristan Meijer