Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Saturday

19 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
WBS71Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AJ18 4xTime Trial05:57.42nd
Marcus Chute
WBS76Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club BJ18 4xTime Trial06:08.89th
Matty Sadler
WBS76Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club BJ18 4xFinal B[3]06:36.991st
Matty Sadler
WBS71Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AJ18 4xFinal A[5]06:21.042nd
Marcus Chute
WBS212Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club ASchool 2nd 8oTime Trial06:24.120th
Harvey Griffin Sadler
WBS255Windsor Boys Sch/Tideway Scullers Sch/Leander AChampionship 4xTime Trial05:58.93rd
Marcus Chute
WBS263Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club CChampionship 4xTime Trial06:10.57th
Charlie Warren
WBS271Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club ATier 2 4xTime Trialdid not start
Matty Sadler
WBS212Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club ASchool 2nd 8oFinal B[1]06:38.645th
Harvey Griffin Sadler
WBS263Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club CChampionship 4xFinal A[2]06:22.425th
Charlie Warren
WBS255Windsor Boys Sch/Tideway Scullers Sch/Leander AChampionship 4xFinal A[6]06:14.092nd
Marcus Chute

Sunday

20 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
WBS1Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J15 4+Heat 1[1]--
James Harlow
WBS34Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 4x+Heat 1[2]03:54.032nd
Filip VASIL
WBS1Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J15 4+Final B[3]03:28.531st
James Harlow
WBS34Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 2[6]04:01.824th
Filip VASIL
WBS34Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 4x+Final B[4]03:51.802nd
Filip VASIL
WBS78Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Heat 3[3]03:13.711st
Joshua Barnes
WBS83Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Heat 1[3]03:31.371st
Gene Fiddy
WBS78Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Semi Final A/B 1[4]03:17.171st
Joshua Barnes
WBS83Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Semi Final A/B 1[4]03:33.711st
Gene Fiddy
WBS78Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Final A[4]03:18.331st
Joshua Barnes
WBS83Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Final A[5]03:40.713rd
Gene Fiddy