Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sun, 09:00 - Race 201A - Op J15 4+ Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, remainder => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500mfinish
interval
qualification
1.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A[4]01:48.60(2)03:35.54(1)FA
 Sebastian Harker01:46.94
2.SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A[5]--03:43.22(2)FA
 Oscar Bennett+7.68
3.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club C[2]01:53.39(4)03:48.16(3)FA
 Lorenzo Paker01:54.77+12.62
4.KHSKew House School Boat Club[3]01:48.31(1)04:10.42(4)FB
 Finlay Tamlyn02:22.11+34.88
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A[1]01:51.96(3)--
 James Harlow

Sun, 09:08 - Race 202B - Op J15 4+ Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, remainder => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500mfinish
interval
qualification
1.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club B[3]01:45.88(1)03:38.29(1)FA
 Philip Bennison01:52.41
2.SESSt Edwards School Boat Club A[1]01:51.82(3)03:43.89(2)FA
 Michael Hirst01:52.07+5.60
3.GMSGreat Marlow School Boat Club[4]01:49.72(2)03:46.38(3)FA
 Sal Dunn01:56.66+8.09
4.RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club A[2]01:59.26(4)04:03.52(4)FB
 Vadim Lyakhovets02:04.26+25.23

Sun, 11:00 - Race 212L - Op J15 4+ Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500mfinish
interval
difference
1.WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A[3]01:43.33(1)03:28.53(1)
 James Harlow01:45.20
2.KHSKew House School Boat Club[5]01:55.36(2)03:56.93(2)
 Finlay Tamlyn02:01.57+28.40
3.RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club A[4]01:58.68(3)04:00.37(3)
 Vadim Lyakhovets02:01.69+31.84

Sun, 11:08 - Race 213M - Op J15 4+ Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500mfinish
interval
difference
1.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A[4]01:43.38(1)03:28.45(1)
 Sebastian Harker01:45.07
2.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club B[5]01:44.82(2)03:32.96(2)
 Philip Bennison01:48.14+4.51
3.SESSt Edwards School Boat Club A[3]01:46.44(3)03:37.55(3)
 Michael Hirst01:51.11+9.10
4.GMSGreat Marlow School Boat Club[7]01:48.03(4)03:38.31(4)
 Sal Dunn01:50.28+9.86
5.SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A[6]01:48.33(5)03:40.70(5)
 Oscar Bennett01:52.37+12.25
6.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club C[2]01:52.62(6)03:48.30(6)
 Lorenzo Paker01:55.68+19.85