Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Saturday

19 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
WBS71Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AJ18 4xTime TrialSat, 08:37
Marcus Chute
WBS76Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club BJ18 4xTime TrialSat, 08:37
Matty Sadler
WBS76Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club BJ18 4xFinal BSat, 11:37[3]
Matty Sadler
WBS71Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AJ18 4xFinal ASat, 11:43[5]
Marcus Chute
WBS212Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club ASchool 2nd 8oTime TrialSat, 13:30
Harvey Griffin Sadler
WBS255Windsor Boys Sch/Tideway Scullers Sch/Leander AChampionship 4xTime TrialSat, 14:06
Marcus Chute
WBS263Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club CChampionship 4xTime TrialSat, 14:06
Charlie Warren
WBS271Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club ATier 2 4xTime TrialSat, 14:06
Matty Sadler
WBS212Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club ASchool 2nd 8oFinal BSat, 16:26[1]
Harvey Griffin Sadler
WBS263Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club CChampionship 4xFinal ASat, 17:20[2]
Charlie Warren
WBS255Windsor Boys Sch/Tideway Scullers Sch/Leander AChampionship 4xFinal ASat, 17:20[6]
Marcus Chute

Sunday

20 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
WBS1Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J15 4+Heat 1Sun, 09:00[1]
James Harlow
WBS34Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 4x+Heat 1Sun, 09:48[2]
Filip VASIL
WBS1Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J15 4+Final BSun, 11:00[3]
James Harlow
WBS34Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 2Sun, 12:04[6]
Filip VASIL
WBS34Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 4x+Final BSun, 13:22[4]
Filip VASIL
WBS78Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Heat 3Sun, 14:51[3]
Joshua Barnes
WBS83Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Heat 1Sun, 14:59[3]
Gene Fiddy
WBS78Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Semi Final A/B 1Sun, 16:18[4]
Joshua Barnes
WBS83Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Semi Final A/B 1Sun, 16:42[4]
Gene Fiddy
WBS78Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Final ASun, 17:49[4]
Joshua Barnes
WBS83Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Final ASun, 18:05[5]
Gene Fiddy