Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Saturday

19 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
TSS2Tideway Scullers School AChampionship 8oTime TrialSat, 08:00
James Stevenson
TSS72Tideway Scullers School BJ18 4xTime TrialSat, 08:37
Matthew Hansen
TSS75Tideway Scullers School CJ18 4xTime TrialSat, 08:37
Nico Delaney
TSS79Tideway Scullers School AJ18 4xTime TrialSat, 08:37
Orlando Morley
TSS89Tideway Scullers School DJ18 4xTime TrialSat, 08:37
Indy Regan
TSS105Tideway Scullers School AChampionship 4-Time TrialSat, 08:55
Milo Taylor
TSS120Tideway Scullers School ATier 2 4-Time TrialSat, 09:04
James Budenberg
TSS159Tideway Scullers School AW Sch/Jun 8+Time TrialSat, 09:24
Scarlette Rijkse
TSS2Tideway Scullers School AChampionship 8oFinal BSat, 10:31[7]
James Stevenson
TSS89Tideway Scullers School DJ18 4xFinal DSat, 11:25[4]
Indy Regan
TSS79Tideway Scullers School AJ18 4xFinal CSat, 11:31[6]
Orlando Morley
TSS75Tideway Scullers School CJ18 4xFinal BSat, 11:37[6]
Nico Delaney
TSS72Tideway Scullers School BJ18 4xFinal ASat, 11:43[4]
Matthew Hansen
TSS105Tideway Scullers School AChampionship 4-Final ASat, 11:55[2]
Milo Taylor
TSS120Tideway Scullers School ATier 2 4-Final ASat, 12:25[6]
James Budenberg
TSS159Tideway Scullers School AW Sch/Jun 8+Final ASat, 12:43[7]
Scarlette Rijkse
WBS255Windsor Boys Sch/Tideway Scullers Sch/Leander AChampionship 4xTime TrialSat, 14:06
Marcus Chute
TSS301Tideway Scullers School BWomen's 8oTime TrialSat, 14:24
Lily Abbott
TSS288Tideway Scullers School AWomen's 8oTime TrialSat, 14:24
Liliane Lindsay
TSS335Tideway Scullers SchoolTier 2 4+Time TrialSat, 14:41
Dominic Valt
TSS367Tideway Scullers School AWomen's 4xTime TrialSat, 15:08
Evelyna Davies
TSS387Tideway Scullers School AW J18 4x-Time TrialSat, 15:08
Emilia Regan
TSS399Tideway Scullers School CW J18 4x-Time TrialSat, 15:08
Alice McCarthy
TSS416Tideway Scullers School EWomen's 4-Time TrialSat, 15:34
Kristina Stone
TSS425Tideway Scullers School FWomen's 4-Time TrialSat, 15:34
Katherine Jayne-Coupe
WBS255Windsor Boys Sch/Tideway Scullers Sch/Leander AChampionship 4xFinal ASat, 17:20[6]
Marcus Chute
TSS301Tideway Scullers School BWomen's 8oFinal ASat, 18:02[2]
Lily Abbott
TSS288Tideway Scullers School AWomen's 8oFinal ASat, 18:02[3]
Liliane Lindsay
TSS335Tideway Scullers SchoolTier 2 4+Final ASat, 18:38[1]
Dominic Valt
TSS367Tideway Scullers School AWomen's 4xFinal ASat, 18:56[6]
Evelyna Davies
TSS399Tideway Scullers School CW J18 4x-Final BSat, 19:14[7]
Alice McCarthy
TSS387Tideway Scullers School AW J18 4x-Final ASat, 19:20[2]
Emilia Regan
TSS425Tideway Scullers School FWomen's 4-Final BSat, 19:32[5]
Katherine Jayne-Coupe
TSS416Tideway Scullers School EWomen's 4-Final ASat, 19:38[3]
Kristina Stone