Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sat, 14:06 - Race 134 - Championship 4x, Tier 2 4x Time Trial

codecrew
stroke
event
number
LDRLeander Club AChampionship 4x[253]
 Rory Harris
RDUReading University Boat Club AChampionship 4x[254]
 Alastair Holbrough
WBSWindsor Boys Sch/Tideway Scullers Sch/Leander AChampionship 4x[255]
 Marcus Chute
HPYHartpury University & College Boat Club AChampionship 4x[256]
 Peter Howard
BAUBath University Boat ClubChampionship 4x[258]
 Joe Stobbs
EHUEdinburgh Univ BC/Strathclyde Park RCChampionship 4x[259]
 Cameron Kemp
DUBDurham University Boat Club AChampionship 4x[260]
 Levin Gräf
LDRLeander Club BChampionship 4x[261]
 Sergej Vujosevic
LEELeeds RC/Univ of York/Leeds Univ AChampionship 4x[262]
 Cory Wilkinson
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club CChampionship 4x[263]
 Charlie Warren
TWKTwickenham RC/Strathclyde Park RC AChampionship 4x[264]
 Aidan Thompson
OULOxford University Lwt Rowing ClubChampionship 4x[265]
 Matthew Hudson
HENHenley Rowing ClubChampionship 4x[266]
 Guy Hutchins
NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn ATier 2 4x[267]
 Noah Whawell
RDUReading University Boat Club ATier 2 4x[268]
 Solomon Hewitt
WRCWallingford Rowing ClubTier 2 4x[269]
 Henry White
HPYHartpury University & College Boat Club ATier 2 4x[270]
 Charlie Asquith
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club ATier 2 4x[271]
 Matty Sadler
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolTier 2 4x[272]
 Luka Halozan Bayley
RDUReading University Boat Club DTier 2 4x[273]
 Jasper Elliott
ZAQUQueens University Belfast Boat Club ATier 2 4x[274]
 Tiernan Caulfield
RDUReading University Boat Club BTier 2 4x[275]
 Jonjo Findlay
MBCMolesey Boat Club ATier 2 4x[276]
 Archie Smith
ZAQUQueens University Belfast Boat Club BTier 2 4x[277]
 Dominic Murtagh
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club ATier 2 4x[278]
 Haroon Mustafa
WNCWindsorian, The, Rowing Club ATier 2 4x[279]
 Ben Liddell
RDUReading University Boat Club CTier 2 4x[280]
 Harry West
USUUniversity of Surrey Boat ClubTier 2 4x[281]
 Manuel Bradicic
HLSHollowell Scullers ATier 2 4x[282]
 Samuel Campion
UTCUpper Thames Rowing Club ATier 2 4x[283]
 Hamish Floyd
STOStowe Sculling Club ATier 2 4x[284]
 Barnaby Peppiatt