Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sat, 08:00 - Race 101 - Championship 8o Time Trial

fastest 8 => FA, 9 - 15 => FB, other => FC

codecrew
stroke
number
OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club B[1]
 Sebastian Newman
TSSTideway Scullers School A[2]
 James Stevenson
LDRLeander Club A[3]
 Jack Gosden-Kaye
ULOLondon, University of, Boat Club A[4]
 Archie Hilder
OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club A[5]
 Sam Nunn
IMPImperial College Boat Club A[6]
 Max Ridgwell
ETNEton College Boat Club A[7]
 Alexander Grundy
KRCKingston Rowing Club[8]
 Alexander Browning
NEWNewcastle University Boat Club A[10]
 George Thompson
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club[11]
 Thomas O'Sullivan
MBCMolesey Boat Club A[12]
 Tom Middleton
LRCLondon Rowing Club A[13]
 Adam Von bismarck
EHUEdinburgh University Boat Club[14]
 Ben Dickens
EASEastbourne Rowing Club A[15]
 Vassilis Ragoussis
VRCVesta Rowing Club A[16]
 James King
DUBDurham University Boat Club A[17]
 Oliver Pearson
ISIIsis Boat Club A[18]
 Jonathan Davidson
KCSKings College School Boat Club A[19]
 Ben Lundie
HENHenley Rowing Club A[20]
 George Eden
OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club B[21]
 Alexander King
OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club A[24]
 Louis Nares

Sat, 10:25 - Race 107A - Championship 8o Final C

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[3]DUBDurham University Boat Club A[17]
 Oliver Pearson
[4]ISIIsis Boat Club A[18]
 Jonathan Davidson
[5]VRCVesta Rowing Club A[16]
 James King
[6]EASEastbourne Rowing Club A[15]
 Vassilis Ragoussis

Sat, 10:31 - Race 108B - Championship 8o Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]KRCKingston Rowing Club[8]
 Alexander Browning
[2]HENHenley Rowing Club A[20]
 George Eden
[3]LRCLondon Rowing Club A[13]
 Adam Von bismarck
[4]IMPImperial College Boat Club A[6]
 Max Ridgwell
[5]ULOLondon, University of, Boat Club A[4]
 Archie Hilder
[6]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club[11]
 Thomas O'Sullivan
[7]TSSTideway Scullers School A[2]
 James Stevenson
[8]KCSKings College School Boat Club A[19]
 Ben Lundie

Sat, 10:37 - Race 109C - Championship 8o Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]MBCMolesey Boat Club A[12]
 Tom Middleton
[2]OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club A[5]
 Sam Nunn
[3]OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club A[24]
 Louis Nares
[4]OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club B[1]
 Sebastian Newman
[5]LDRLeander Club A[3]
 Jack Gosden-Kaye
[6]OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club B[21]
 Alexander King
[7]NEWNewcastle University Boat Club A[10]
 George Thompson
[8]EHUEdinburgh University Boat Club[14]
 Ben Dickens