@ ZRB Roeiwedstrijden
inschrijvingen
loting
uitslagen
live
matrix
per veld
per race
per vereniging
zaterdag
14 mei 2022
nr.
ploeg
slag
veld
race
baan
tijd
pos.
THE
9
Thêta
HB 8+
time-trial
04:43,13
7e
Menno Laveaux
THE
Noortje Wilms
DB 1x
voorwedstrijd 1
[3]
08:27,82
1e
Thêta
THE
Thêta
DB 4+
voorwedstrijd 3
[3]
08:00,42
2e
Claudia Spaan
THE
Jelle Teekens
HB 1x
voorwedstrijd 1
[4]
07:58,75
3e
Thêta
THE
July Trendafilov
LHB 1x
voorwedstrijd 1
[2]
08:01,82
2e
Thêta
TRI
Daan van Brussel
LHB 1x
voorwedstrijd 3
[3]
07:51,55
1e
Triton
TRI
Jacco Broeren
LHE 1x
A-finale
[2]
07:47,63
4e
Triton
THE
Thêta
LHB 4*
A-finale
[4]
07:01,12
1e
Koen van Wesel
THE
Thêta
HB 2x
voorwedstrijd 2
[2]
07:30,76
3e
Sivert Breili
THE
Thêta
HG 4-
voorwedstrijd 2
[3]
06:31,54
2e
Joost Boerrigter
THE
Thêta
LDG 2x
voorwedstrijd 2
[4]
07:51,37
2e
Els Vlooswijk
THE
Thêta
LHB 2x
voorwedstrijd 1
[4]
07:22,22
3e
Hidde de Vries
TRI
Triton/Orca 2
LHB 2x
voorwedstrijd 3
[3]
07:34,98
4e
Sjors van 't Hag
TRI
Triton 1
LHB 2x
voorwedstrijd 3
[4]
07:25,50
2e
Floris ten Tusscher
THE
Thêta
HB 8+
B-finale
[1]
06:23,38
4e
Menno Laveaux
THE
Noortje Wilms
DB 1x
A-finale
[2]
08:38,09
2e
Thêta
TRI
Daan van Brussel
LHB 1x
A-finale
[3]
07:59,91
3e
Triton
THE
Thêta
HG 4-
A-finale
[4]
06:40,48
4e
Joost Boerrigter
THE
Thêta
LDG 2x
A-finale
[4]
07:54,96
2e
Els Vlooswijk
zondag
15 mei 2022
nr.
ploeg
slag
veld
race
baan
tijd
pos.
THE
31
Eline Vos
LDG-B 1x
time-trial
06:09,19
1e
Thêta
EUR
43
Euros/Thêta
LHEj 4*
time-trial
05:14,56
4e
Klaas Koopmans
THE
45
Thêta
LHEj 4*
time-trial
05:14,63
5e
Koen van Wesel
THE
50
Thêta 1
HEj 4+
time-trial
05:12,62
4e
Menno Laveaux
THE
51
Thêta 2
HEj 4+
time-trial
05:21,13
8e
Chiel Wellink
THE
57
Thêta
DEj 4+
time-trial
05:52,90
3e
Claudia Spaan
THE
Jelle Teekens
HG-B 1x
voorwedstrijd 1
[3]
07:41,40
3e
Thêta
TRI
Daan van Brussel
LHG-B 1x
voorwedstrijd 1
[2]
07:41,19
2e
Triton 2
THE
July Trendafilov
LHG-B 1x
voorwedstrijd 3
[2]
07:40,50
3e
Thêta
THE
Thêta 2
HG 2-
voorwedstrijd 1
[1]
07:10,94
1e
Sivert Breili
THE
Thêta/Beatrix
DG 2-
voorwedstrijd 2
[4]
07:47,50
1e
Noortje Wilms
TRI
Triton/Orca
LHB 2x
voorwedstrijd 1
[3]
07:11,99
3e
Sjors van 't Hag
THE
Thêta
LHB 2x
voorwedstrijd 1
[4]
07:00,65
1e
Hidde de Vries
TRI
Triton 2
LHB 2x
voorwedstrijd 2
[4]
07:00,87
1e
Thijs Noordhoek
THE
Thêta 2
HEj 4+
C-finale
[1]
03:21,53
3e
Chiel Wellink
EUR
Euros/Thêta
LHEj 4*
halve-finale 1
[2]
03:20,65
2e
Klaas Koopmans
THE
Thêta 1
HEj 4+
halve-finale 1
[2]
03:18,67
2e
Menno Laveaux
THE
Thêta
DEj 4+
halve-finale 2
[3]
03:47,62
2e
Claudia Spaan
THE
Eline Vos
LDG-B 1x
A-finale
[2]
08:02,42
1e
Thêta
THE
Els Vlooswijk
LDG 1x
A-finale
[3]
08:25,43
4e
Thêta
THE
Thêta 2
HG 2-
A-finale
[3]
07:26,72
4e
Sivert Breili
THE
Thêta/Beatrix
DG 2-
A-finale
[3]
07:37,23
2e
Noortje Wilms
THE
Thêta
LHB 2x
A-finale
[1]
07:04,81
2e
Hidde de Vries
TRI
Triton 2
LHB 2x
A-finale
[3]
07:05,87
3e
Thijs Noordhoek
EUR
Euros/Thêta
LHEj 4*
B-finale
[3]
03:22,93
1e
Klaas Koopmans
THE
Thêta 1
HEj 4+
B-finale
[2]
03:25,32
2e
Menno Laveaux
THE
Thêta
DEj 4+
B-finale
[2]
03:48,80
1e
Claudia Spaan
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze
nieuwe regatta site
!