zaterdag

14 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
LAG3LagaHB 8+time-trial04:40,644e
Aldo Pantano
LAG16LagaDB 2xtime-trial05:53,425e
Inger van Dok
PEL22Pelargos/LagaDB 2xtime-trial06:22,1410e
Yentl Witte
LAGNissy WieniaDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:43,973e
Laga
LAGLagaDB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:50,481e
Elke Schokking
LAGAnnabelle OutLDB 1xA-finale[2]08:49,441e
Laga
LAGCasper Pronk Van HoogeveenLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:55,262e
Laga
LAGLagaDG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:25,521e
Lieve Nijland
LAGLagaHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:16,191e
Haig Eyskens
LAGLagaHG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:53,363e
Jens Schout
LAGLaga/Proteus-Eretes/NjordHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:28,231e
Arno Mulder
LAGLagaHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:38,122e
Olivier Meyers
LAGLagaLDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:08,631e
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGLaga 2LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:19,611e
Jules Bodegom
LAGLaga 1LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:17,101e
Wessel de Waard
LAGLagaLHG 2xA-finale[3]06:51,032e
Niels van Vliet
LAGLagaLHG 4-A-finale[2]06:32,911e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLagaDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:05,141e
Nienke van Dok
LAGLagaDE 8+A-finale[4]07:09,053e
Lieve Nijland
LAGLaga/SkadiHE 4xA-finale[2]06:21,541e
Haig Eyskens
LAGLaga 1HE 4xA-finale[3]06:37,943e
Djurre Drenth
LAGLaga 2HE 4xA-finale[4]06:23,672e
Pim Kloet
LAGLagaHB 8+A-finale[1]06:20,191e
Aldo Pantano
LAGLagaDB 2xB-finale[2]08:08,921e
Inger van Dok
LAGLagaDB 4+A-finale[1]07:44,512e
Elke Schokking
LAGCasper Pronk Van HoogeveenLHB 1xA-finale[4]08:11,484e
Laga
LAGLagaDG 4-A-finale[3]07:55,014e
Lieve Nijland
LAGLagaHG 2xA-finale[3]07:07,213e
Haig Eyskens
LAGLaga/Proteus-Eretes/NjordHG 4-A-finale[3]06:35,081e
Arno Mulder
LAGLagaHGb 4-A-finale[4]06:48,933e
Olivier Meyers
LAGLagaLDG 2xA-finale[3]08:09,514e
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGLaga 2LHB 2xA-finale[1]07:31,934e
Jules Bodegom
LAGLaga 1LHB 2xA-finale[2]07:17,201e
Wessel de Waard
LAGLagaDB 8+A-finale[3]07:14,884e
Nienke van Dok

zondag

15 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
LAG54LagaHEj 4+time-trial05:08,343e
Jens Schout
LAG67LagaLHEj 8+time-trial04:44,051e
Krijn Vlaar
LAG84LagaHEj 8+time-trial04:33,763e
Aldo Pantano
LAG101LagaLDEj 4*time-trial05:44,347e
Judith Mos
LAG120Laga/DDSDEj 8+time-trial05:13,909e
Nienke van Dok
LAGJules BodegomLHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:39,911e
Laga
PELPelargos/LagaLDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:16,543e
Yentl Witte
LAGLaga 2DE 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:11,631e
Elke Schokking
LAGLaga 1DE 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:18,242e
Lieve Nijland
LAGLaga 2DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:37,021e
Nissy Wienia
LAGLaga 1DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:43,143e
Saar van der Wurff
LAGLaga/Proteus-Eretes/NjordHE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:21,831e
Arno Mulder
LAGLagaHE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:19,141e
Olivier Meyers
LAGLagaHG 4xA-finale[4]06:23,314e
Casper Pronk Van Hoogeveen
LAGLagaLDEj 4*C-finale[1]03:37,302e
Judith Mos
LAGLagaHEj 4+halve-finale 2[2]03:13,851e
Jens Schout
LAGLagaLHEj 8+halve-finale 1[2]02:56,651e
Krijn Vlaar
LAGLagaHEj 8+halve-finale 2[2]02:55,562e
Aldo Pantano
LAGJules BodegomLHG-B 1xA-finale[4]07:43,594e
Laga
LAGLagaLHE 4-A-finale[2]06:20,291e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLaga 2DE 4-A-finale[3]07:16,963e
Elke Schokking
LAGLaga 1DE 4-A-finale[4]07:21,334e
Lieve Nijland
LAGLaga 2DE 2xA-finale[4]07:37,114e
Nissy Wienia
LAGLagaHE 4-A-finale[2]06:18,743e
Olivier Meyers
LAGLaga/Proteus-Eretes/NjordHE 4-A-finale[3]06:16,721e
Arno Mulder
LAGLagaHEj 4+A-finale[3]03:18,092e
Jens Schout
LAGLagaLHEj 8+A-finale[2]03:00,722e
Krijn Vlaar
LAGLagaHEj 8+B-finale[3]02:57,952e
Aldo Pantano