zaterdag

14 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
VID13VidarHB 8+time-trial04:43,298e
Pepijn Lahaije
VID19VidarDB 2xtime-trial05:53,304e
Sophie van Grunsven
PELPelargos/VidarDB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:14,673e
Mayon van t Westeinde
VIDVidarDB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:58,002e
Eva In 't veld
VIDLuuk Van BrusselHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:38,273e
Vidar
VIDAlex SupitLDE 1xA-finale[4]08:17,691e
Vidar
VIDSjors SmitsLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:00,052e
Vidar
VIDVidarLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:20,021e
Raf van den Nieuwenhuizen
VIDVidarHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:59,021e
Percijn Van haeringen
VIDVidarLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:54,103e
Suzan Huizinga
VIDVidarDG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:28,681e
Anika Roland
VIDVidarHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:58,302e
Ranx Peeters
VIDVidarHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:25,493e
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:26,093e
Aitor Cía
VIDVidar/Orca/NjordHE 8+A-finale[3]06:20,864e
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarHB 8+B-finale[4]06:19,901e
Pepijn Lahaije
VIDVidarDB 2xA-finale[1]08:04,132e
Sophie van Grunsven
VIDVidarLHB 8+A-finale[3]06:27,532e
Raf van den Nieuwenhuizen
VIDVidarHB 4+A-finale[3]06:59,312e
Percijn Van haeringen
VIDVidarLDB 4*B-finale[1]08:03,793e
Suzan Huizinga
VIDVidarDG 4-A-finale[2]07:43,513e
Anika Roland
VIDVidarHG 2xA-finale[4]07:05,572e
Ranx Peeters

zondag

15 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
VID60VidarDEj 4+time-trial05:46,592e
Eva In 't veld
NER63Nereus/VidarDEj 4+time-trial06:00,196e
Evita Kwant
VID75VidarLHEj 8+time-trial04:49,479e
Raf van den Nieuwenhuizen
VID82VidarHEj 8+time-trial04:40,087e
Pepijn Lahaije
EUR95Euros/VidarLDEj 4*time-trial05:45,469e
Louka Geurts
VID99VidarLDEj 4*time-trial05:47,5011e
Suzan Huizinga
VIDLuuk Van BrusselHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:25,844e
Vidar
VIDSjors SmitsLHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:46,223e
Vidar
VIDMeike Van der MeulenDG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:23,982e
Vidar
VIDVidarDG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:10,643e
Anika Roland
VIDVidarHE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:30,664e
Percijn Van haeringen
EUREuros/VidarHG 4xA-finale[3]06:20,533e
Vincent van Eijk
VIDVidarLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:05,452e
Aitor Cía
VIDVidarHEj 8+C-finale[1]02:52,553e
Pepijn Lahaije
VIDVidarDEj 4+halve-finale 2[2]03:39,601e
Eva In 't veld
VIDAlex SupitLDG 1xA-finale[1]08:00,271e
Vidar
VIDMeike Van der MeulenDG-B 1xA-finale[4]08:27,374e
Vidar
VIDVidarDEj 4+A-finale[2]03:45,992e
Eva In 't veld