zaterdag

14 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
ORC11OrcaHB 8+time-trial04:52,0012e
Gijs ter Haar
ORC23Orca 1DB 2xtime-trial05:48,582e
Roos Demmers
ORC25Orca 3DB 2xtime-trial06:14,078e
Agnes van den Ende
ORCLara van CappelleDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:47,043e
Orca
ORCOrcaLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:23,571e
Jos Bouhuis
SKOSkøll/OrcaHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:29,504e
Harry Otse
ORCOrcaLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:45,591e
Vera van der Plas
ORCOrcaHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:13,693e
Erik van der Plas
ORCOrcaHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:23,502e
Vincent Goris
ORCOrcaHG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:48,641e
Douwe Rietveld
ORCOrcaLDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:24,873e
Marlot de Munnik
TRITriton/Orca 2LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:34,984e
Sjors van 't Hag
VIDVidar/Orca/NjordHE 8+A-finale[3]06:20,864e
Jasper van der Gaag
ORCOrca 3DB 2xB-finale[4]08:52,104e
Agnes van den Ende
ORCOrca 1DB 2xA-finale[2]08:09,233e
Roos Demmers
ORCOrcaLHB 8+A-finale[2]06:24,161e
Jos Bouhuis
ORCOrcaLDB 4*A-finale[3]07:57,054e
Vera van der Plas
ORCOrcaHG 4+A-finale[3]07:00,543e
Douwe Rietveld

zondag

15 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
ORC79OrcaHEj 8+time-trial04:33,784e
Bartho Makkinga
ORC106OrcaLDEj 4*time-trial05:43,376e
Vera van der Plas
ORC112OrcaDEj 8+time-trial05:10,945e
Inez Karthaus
ORCLara van CappelleDG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:43,143e
Orca
ORCOrca 1HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:16,072e
Pim Mattijssen
ORCOrca 2HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:01,202e
Douwe Rietveld
ORCOrcaDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:41,673e
Roos Demmers
TRITriton/OrcaLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:11,993e
Sjors van 't Hag
ORCOrcaLDEj 4*C-finale[3]03:40,023e
Vera van der Plas
ORCOrcaDEj 8+C-finale[2]03:17,642e
Inez Karthaus
ORCOrcaHEj 8+halve-finale 1[3]02:54,772e
Bartho Makkinga
ORCOrca 1HG 2-A-finale[1]07:03,423e
Pim Mattijssen
ORCOrca 2HG 2-A-finale[4]07:02,832e
Douwe Rietveld
ORCOrca 2HE 2xA-finale[3]06:56,642e
Vincent Goris
ORCOrca 1HE 2xA-finale[4]06:58,233e
Erik van der Plas
ORCOrcaLDE 2xA-finale[4]08:02,513e
Marlot de Munnik
ORCOrcaHEj 8+B-finale[2]02:56,181e
Bartho Makkinga