zaterdag

14 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
PRO2Proteus-EretesHB 8+time-trialza 08:00
Dennis Müller
PRO26Proteus-EretesDB 2xtime-trialza 08:10
Jessica van den Heuvel
PROMarije IJpmaDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 08:25[3]
Proteus-Eretes
PROSander HazelaarHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3za 09:05[2]
Proteus-Eretes
PROLisa KeurentjesLDE 1xA-finaleza 09:15[2]
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-EretesLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 10:30[3]
Jorrit Kiestra
PROSidi RuisLHE 1xA-finaleza 10:45[3]
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-Eretes/Asopos de VlietHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2za 10:55[3]
Maurits van Herwijnen
PROProteus-EretesLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3za 11:10[1]
Inge Heddes
PROProteus-EretesDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 11:25[4]
Martine Kamminga
PROProteus-Eretes 1DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2za 11:40[2]
Danique Buchner
PROProteus-Eretes 2DG 4-voorwedstrijd 3za 11:45[4]
Iris van den Berg
PROProteus-EretesHG 4-voorwedstrijd 1za 12:35[4]
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
LAGLaga/Proteus-Eretes/NjordHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2za 12:40[2]
Arno Mulder
PROProteus-EretesHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1za 12:45[4]
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus-EretesLDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 13:45[1]
Julia Rademaker
PROProteus-EretesLHG 2xA-finaleza 14:10[4]
Pieter Jongepier
PROProteus-EretesLHG 4-A-finaleza 14:15[4]
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteus-EretesDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 14:50[2]
Emma Boeschoten
PROProteus-EretesHB 8+B-finaleza 15:30[2]
Dennis Müller
PROProteus-EretesDB 2xA-finaleza 15:45[4]
Jessica van den Heuvel
PROMarije IJpmaDB 1xA-finaleza 16:40[3]
Proteus-Eretes
PROSander HazelaarHB 1xA-finaleza 17:00[1]
Proteus-Eretes
PROPieter Cornelis DegelingHE 1xA-finaleza 17:05[2]
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-EretesHE 2-A-finaleza 17:10[4]
Nils van der Ent
PROProteus-EretesLHB 8+B-finaleza 17:20[1]
Jorrit Kiestra
PROProteus-EretesDG 2xA-finaleza 17:50[2]
Martine Kamminga
PROProteus-Eretes 2DG 4-A-finaleza 17:55[1]
Iris van den Berg
PROProteus-EretesHG 4-A-finaleza 18:15[1]
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
LAGLaga/Proteus-Eretes/NjordHG 4-A-finaleza 18:15[3]
Arno Mulder
PROProteus-EretesHGb 4-A-finaleza 18:20[1]
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus-EretesDB 8+B-finaleza 18:45[1]
Emma Boeschoten

zondag

15 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
PRO53Proteus-Eretes/Asopos de VlietHEj 4+time-trialzo 08:14
Maurits van Herwijnen
PRO70Proteus-EretesLHEj 8+time-trialzo 08:28
Jorrit Kiestra
PRO87Proteus-EretesHEj 8+time-trialzo 08:35
Dennis Müller
PRO110Proteus-EretesDEj 8+time-trialzo 08:49
Emma Boeschoten
PROSidi RuisLHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 09:11[4]
Proteus-Eretes
PROJessica van den HeuvelDG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 10:19[2]
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-Eretes 3HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1zo 10:37[3]
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus-Eretes 2HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2zo 10:42[1]
Floris Reinders
PROProteus-Eretes 1HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2zo 10:42[4]
Nils van der Ent
PROProteus-EretesLDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 10:51[3]
Julia Rademaker
PROProteus-Eretes 1DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1zo 10:56[2]
Sophie Koopman
PROProteus-Eretes 3DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1zo 10:56[3]
Iris van den Berg
PROProteus-Eretes 2DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2zo 11:01[1]
Danique Buchner
PROProteus-Eretes 4DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2zo 11:01[2]
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus-EretesDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 11:38[1]
Martine Kamminga
LAGLaga/Proteus-Eretes/NjordHE 4-voorwedstrijd 1zo 11:48[4]
Arno Mulder
PROProteus-Eretes/Njord/Dudok van HeelHG 4xA-finalezo 12:07[2]
Maxim Den Boogert
PROProteus-Eretes/Asopos de VlietHEj 4+C-finalezo 12:26[3]
Maurits van Herwijnen
PROProteus-EretesLHEj 8+C-finalezo 12:34[4]
Jorrit Kiestra
PROPieter Cornelis DegelingHG 1xA-finalezo 14:33[2]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROSander HazelaarHG 1xA-finalezo 14:33[4]
Proteus-Eretes
PROLisa KeurentjesLDG 1xA-finalezo 14:37[2]
Proteus-Eretes
PROSidi RuisLHG-B 1xA-finalezo 14:45[1]
Proteus-Eretes
PROJessica van den HeuvelDG-B 1xA-finalezo 14:57[1]
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-Eretes 1HG 2-A-finalezo 15:06[2]
Nils van der Ent
PROProteus-EretesLDB 2xA-finalezo 15:19[2]
Julia Rademaker
PROProteus-Eretes 1DG 2-A-finalezo 15:24[1]
Sophie Koopman
PROProteus-Eretes 3DG 2-A-finalezo 15:24[2]
Iris van den Berg
PROProteus-Eretes 4DG 2-A-finalezo 15:24[4]
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus-EretesLHE 4-A-finalezo 15:29[3]
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteus-EretesDE 2xA-finalezo 15:38[3]
Martine Kamminga
LAGLaga/Proteus-Eretes/NjordHE 4-A-finalezo 16:40[3]
Arno Mulder