M (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Chine 1
Chen SENSEN
Indiv
Magdee HELAL
ScullnBlades Rowing
Ali HASSAN
Estonia
Rainar PIIK
Rowing Finn
Joel NAUKKARINEN
A O Buc
Jean-Christophe LADIRE
FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN
Benoit DEMEY
FRAASS.Sportive Culturelle et Nautique la FregateASCN LA FREGATE
Guillaume DANIEL-LOUISY
ASKIP by FarProd
Valentin FINEZ
FRABoulogne 92Boulogne 92
Bastien QUIQUERET
FRABoulogne 92Boulogne 92
Leo GRANDSIRE
FRAAviron Chateau Thierry 02Chateau Thierry Av
Gottfried JULLIARD
FRAASS.Sportive Corbeil-Essonnes Aviron 91Corbeil ASCE 91
Maxime JUCHA
FRAElan Nautique Coudekerquois-Section AvironCoudekerque EN
Gael SAGON
CrossFit Atalante
Léo ASTARIE
Crossfit Lutèce
Nicolas PENTCHEFF
Episod
Marouane ZEMMOURI
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN
Simon OLIVIER
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
Hugo ALIX
Indiv
Adrien BOUILLY
Indiv
Alexandre DIONS
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJOINVILLE AMJ
Quentin DELAROCHELAMBERT
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ
Jean MAILLARD
LD
Benoît LE DREFF
FRAAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN
Alban COUTURIER
FRAAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC
Maxence TOLLET
FRASociete des Regates MaconnaisesMACON SR
Baptiste POINTURIER
FRASociete Nautique de MonacoMonaco SN
Vincent NOIROT
FRACercle Nautique des Regates RemoisesReims CNRR
Stanislas DESGRIPPES
FRAAviron Romanais Peageois RcbiRomans ARP
Xavier MARTIN
FRAAviron Saint QuentinoisSaint Quentin Av
Benoit BRUNET
FRAAviron SetoisSete Av
Vincent MATZ
FRASociete Nautique de l'OiseSN Oise
Arthur CLUZEL
TGrow
Lucas MORUZZI
Université de Montréal
Adrien ALI TAIGA
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVILLEFRANCHE AUN
Lucas BAHIN
FRAAviron BayonnaisBayonne Av 1
Julien MONTET
FRAAviron GrenobloisGrenoble Av 1
Edouard JONVILLE
FRACercle de l'Aviron de LyonLyon CA 1
Hugo BOUCHERON
FRAAviron MajolanMeyzieu Av 1
Thibault REMY
FRAU.S.Metropolitaine des Transports ParisParis US Metro 1
Robin KROUMINSKY
FRACercle Nautique VerdunoisVerdun CN 1
Thibaut VERHOEVEN
FRAClub de l'Aviron de VichyVichy CA 1
Guillaume TURLAN
FRAAviron GrenobloisGrenoble Av 2
Thibaud TURLAN
FRACercle de l'Aviron de LyonLyon CA 2
Matthieu ANDRODIAS
FRAAviron MajolanMeyzieu Av 2
Anthony SEVERIN
FRAU.S.Metropolitaine des Transports ParisParis US Metro 2
Diego NARBONI
FRACercle Nautique VerdunoisVerdun CN 2
Theophile ONFROY
FRAEtoile Nautique de l'OiseCreil ENO 3
Steven DOISY
FRACercle de l'Aviron de LyonLyon CA 3
Alberic CORMERAIS
FRAAviron MajolanMeyzieu Av 3
Thibault HALEPIAN
FRACercle Nautique VerdunoisVerdun CN 3
Valentin ONFROY
FRACercle de l'Aviron de LyonLyon CA 4
Alexis GUERINOT
FRACercle Nautique VerdunoisVerdun CN 4
Thomas COUSIN
FRACercle Nautique VerdunoisVerdun CN 5
Etienne JUILLET
FRACercle Nautique VerdunoisVerdun CN 6
Mathieu MERLAND
FRACercle Nautique VerdunoisVerdun CN 7
Nicolas VIGNOL
British Army
Ben CHARLTON
British Army
Robert HARES
Gym Mostyn
Matt RATHBONE
Royal Navy
Sam CASS
Yamsquad
Cameron BUCHAN
British Army 1
Scott LUCAS
British Army 1
Tony PURSER
Concept 2 Team Germany
Guido GEISLER
Coast Rowing Team
Konstantinos KATSAVRIAS
Coast Rowing Team 1
Georgios GIOUPIS
St. Patrick's Rowing Club
Michael SHERLOCK
Iraq
Mohammed AL KHAFAJI
Prosport Trento Italy
Alessandro ANDREOLLI
Japan Team
Tatsuya SAKURAMA
Malta Rowing Association
Anthony BAJADA
Syed Sib Tal Haider BUKHARI
AZS AWF Warszawa
Maciej ZAWOJSKI
Russian Federation
Alexander VYAZOVKIN
Swiss Rowing team
Barnabe DELARZE
Indiv
Ismael KANATTA
MAD Team IRC
Roy JONES
withdrawn after draw
FRASaint-Nazaire Olympique Sportif AvironSaint Nazaire OS
Hugo QUEMENER
withdrawn after draw
A O Buc 1
Luc SERPETTE
withdrawn after draw
FRAAviron BayonnaisBayonne Av 2
Romuald THOMAS
withdrawn after draw
FRAClub de l'Aviron de VichyVichy CA 2
Maxime DUCRET