M (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
CHNPeople's Republic of ChinaChen SENSEN
Chine 1
EGYEgyptMagdee HELAL
Indiv
EGYEgyptAli HASSAN
ScullnBlades Rowing
ESTEstoniaRainar PIIK
Estonia
FINFinlandJoel NAUKKARINEN
Rowing Finn
FRAFranceJean-Christophe LADIRE
A O Buc
FRAFranceGuillaume DANIEL-LOUISY
ASCN LA FREGATE
FRAFranceValentin FINEZ
ASKIP by FarProd
FRAFranceBenoit DEMEY
Annecy CN
FRAFranceBastien QUIQUERET
Boulogne 92
FRAFranceLeo GRANDSIRE
Boulogne 92
FRAFranceGottfried JULLIARD
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAFranceMaxime JUCHA
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRAFranceGael SAGON
Coudekerque EN
FRAFranceLéo ASTARIE
CrossFit Atalante
FRAFranceNicolas PENTCHEFF
Crossfit Lutèce
FRAFranceMarouane ZEMMOURI
Episod
FRAFranceSimon OLIVIER
France CN
FRAFranceHugo ALIX
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRAFranceAdrien BOUILLY
Indiv
FRAFranceAlexandre DIONS
Indiv
FRAFranceQuentin DELAROCHELAMBERT
JOINVILLE AMJ
FRAFranceJean MAILLARD
Joinville AMJ
FRAFranceBenoît LE DREFF
LD
FRAFranceAlban COUTURIER
Lyon AUN
FRAFranceMaxence TOLLET
Lyon Caluire AC
FRAFranceBaptiste POINTURIER
MACON SR
FRAFranceVincent NOIROT
Monaco SN
FRAFranceStanislas DESGRIPPES
Reims CNRR
FRAFranceXavier MARTIN
Romans ARP
FRAFranceArthur CLUZEL
SN Oise
FRAFranceBenoit BRUNET
Saint Quentin Av
FRAFranceVincent MATZ
Sete Av
FRAFranceLucas MORUZZI
TGrow
FRAFranceAdrien ALI TAIGA
Université de Montréal
FRAFranceLucas BAHIN
VILLEFRANCHE AUN
FRAFranceJulien MONTET
Bayonne Av 1
FRAFranceEdouard JONVILLE
Grenoble Av 1
FRAFranceHugo BOUCHERON
Lyon CA 1
FRAFranceThibault REMY
Meyzieu Av 1
FRAFranceRobin KROUMINSKY
Paris US Metro 1
FRAFranceThibaut VERHOEVEN
Verdun CN 1
FRAFranceGuillaume TURLAN
Vichy CA 1
FRAFranceThibaud TURLAN
Grenoble Av 2
FRAFranceMatthieu ANDRODIAS
Lyon CA 2
FRAFranceAnthony SEVERIN
Meyzieu Av 2
FRAFranceDiego NARBONI
Paris US Metro 2
FRAFranceTheophile ONFROY
Verdun CN 2
FRAFranceSteven DOISY
Creil ENO 3
FRAFranceAlberic CORMERAIS
Lyon CA 3
FRAFranceThibault HALEPIAN
Meyzieu Av 3
FRAFranceValentin ONFROY
Verdun CN 3
FRAFranceAlexis GUERINOT
Lyon CA 4
FRAFranceThomas COUSIN
Verdun CN 4
FRAFranceEtienne JUILLET
Verdun CN 5
FRAFranceMathieu MERLAND
Verdun CN 6
FRAFranceNicolas VIGNOL
Verdun CN 7
GBRGreat BritainBen CHARLTON
British Army
GBRGreat BritainRobert HARES
British Army
GBRGreat BritainMatt RATHBONE
Gym Mostyn
GBRGreat BritainSam CASS
Royal Navy
GBRGreat BritainCameron BUCHAN
Yamsquad
GBRGreat BritainScott LUCAS
British Army 1
GBRGreat BritainTony PURSER
British Army 1
GERGermanyGuido GEISLER
Concept 2 Team Germany
GREGreeceKonstantinos KATSAVRIAS
Coast Rowing Team
GREGreeceGeorgios GIOUPIS
Coast Rowing Team 1
IRLIrelandMichael SHERLOCK
St. Patrick's Rowing Club
IRQIraqMohammed AL KHAFAJI
Iraq
ITAItalyAlessandro ANDREOLLI
Prosport Trento Italy
JPNJapanTatsuya SAKURAMA
Japan Team
MLTMaltaAnthony BAJADA
Malta Rowing Association
PAKPakistanSyed Sib Tal Haider BUKHARI
POLPolandMaciej ZAWOJSKI
AZS AWF Warszawa
RUSRussian FederationAlexander VYAZOVKIN
Russian Federation
SUISwitzerlandBarnabe DELARZE
Swiss Rowing team
UGAUgandaIsmael KANATTA
Indiv
USAUnited StatesRoy JONES
MAD Team IRC
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceHugo QUEMENER
Saint Nazaire OS
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceLuc SERPETTE
A O Buc 1
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceRomuald THOMAS
Bayonne Av 2
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceMaxime DUCRET
Vichy CA 2