@ NK Indoorroeien
inschrijvingen
loting
uitslagen
live
matrix
per veld
per race
per vereniging
zaterdag
10 december 2022
ploeg
slag
veld
race
baan
tijd
pos.
TRI
Pim van der Zwan
HG
2000 meter
[1]
06:46,7
72e
Triton 7
NER
Koen van den Braak
HG
2000 meter
[7]
06:43,6
71e
Nereus 2
NER
Tijn Lubbert
HG
2000 meter
[11]
06:36,6
60e
Nereus 10
NER
Sam Geurst
HG
2000 meter
[17]
06:27,3
30e
Nereus 8
NER
Maarten Worm
HG
2000 meter
[18]
06:36,8
61e
Nereus 9
TRI
Ruben Bahre
HG
2000 meter
[21]
06:35,4
57e
Triton 6
NER
Bruno Houtzager
HG
2000 meter
[4]
06:16,1
9e
Nereus 7
NER
Floris Bij De Weg
HG
2000 meter
[14]
06:12,9
5e
Nereus 11
TRI
Bart Berbers
HG
2000 meter
[21]
06:19,4
14e
Triton 3
NER
Jonas Rikmenspoel
HG
2000 meter
[25]
06:28,1
36e
Nereus 4
NER
Alfred Polycarpe
HG
2000 meter
[29]
06:29,1
40e
Nereus 5
NER
Marc Siemssen
HG
2000 meter
[35]
06:25,9
27e
Nereus 3
TRI
Sam Meijdam
HG
2000 meter
[37]
06:23,9
25e
Triton 4
TRI
Tim Winkler
HG
2000 meter
[45]
06:28,4
38e
Triton 5
NER
Jasper Simons
HG
2000 meter
[60]
06:37,7
62e
Nereus 1
NER
Evita Kwant
DG
2000 meter
[1]
07:43,5
65e
Nereus 13
NER
Gwenael Leenheer de
DG
2000 meter
[3]
07:39,9
61e
Nereus 12
NER
Tamar Verkaik
DG
2000 meter
[5]
07:55,3
77e
Nereus 9
NER
Marijn Gudde
DG
2000 meter
[6]
07:41,8
62e
Nereus 7
NER
Suze van der Hulst
DG
2000 meter
[8]
07:34,5
52e
Nereus 6
TRI
Josefien Boogert
DG
2000 meter
[12]
07:29,2
39e
Triton 6
NER
Fien Wenneker
DG
2000 meter
[20]
07:35,9
54e
Nereus 8
NER
Emmelot Zuidmeer
DG
2000 meter
[21]
07:42,6
63e
Nereus 11
TRI
Anna Hin
DG
2000 meter
[31]
08:02,7
82e
Triton 7
NER
Jane Goossens
DG
2000 meter
[36]
07:43,4
64e
Nereus 17
NER
Stella van Bolhuis
DG
2000 meter
[37]
07:38,6
58e
Nereus 16
NER
Vera Meijerhof
DG
2000 meter
[38]
07:39,5
60e
Nereus 10
NER
Zara van 't Hoff
DG
2000 meter
[39]
07:44,4
66e
Nereus 14
NER
Valerie Arends
DG
2000 meter
[41]
07:56,1
78e
Nereus 15
TRI
Lisa Schmoutziguer
DG
2000 meter
[43]
07:58,7
80e
Triton 8
NER
Isa Zijlstra
DG
2000 meter
[6]
07:20,6
15e
Nereus 1
TRI
Mette Vogel
DG
2000 meter
[7]
07:19,8
14e
Triton 4
TRI
Julia Lenselink
DG
2000 meter
[10]
07:18,5
10e
Triton 2
TRI
Paulien Koolhaas
DG
2000 meter
[24]
07:22,1
22e
Triton 3
NER
Maud de Rooij
DG
2000 meter
[26]
07:33,6
49e
Nereus 18
NER
Noor Merkelbag
DG
2000 meter
[31]
07:28,7
38e
Nereus 4
TRI
Julia van Leeuwen
DG
2000 meter
[32]
07:22,2
23e
Triton 1
NER
Iris Halma
DG
2000 meter
[34]
07:15,8
8e
Nereus 2
NER
Demi Straathof
DG
2000 meter
[37]
07:20,6
15e
Nereus 3
TRI
Nina Burgering
DG
2000 meter
[40]
07:29,6
40e
Triton 5
NER
liza lausberg
DG
2000 meter
[45]
07:27,4
35e
Nereus 5
EUR
Anna Bril
DG
2000 meter
[46]
07:36,6
55e
Euros 4
NER
Anna Sas
LDG
2000 meter
[4]
07:59,4
14e
Nereus 3
TRI
Bente van Kernebeek
LDG
2000 meter
[9]
07:38,5
3e
Triton 2
TRI
Eline In 't Velt
LDG
2000 meter
[12]
07:40,8
6e
Triton 1
TRI
Gudine Neijens
LDG
2000 meter
[15]
07:34,8
2e
Triton 6
TRI
Wieke Leenhouts
LDG
2000 meter
[16]
07:39,9
5e
Triton 5
NER
Sosha Zuiderduin
LDG
2000 meter
[19]
08:00,9
16e
Nereus 4
NER
Mickey Revet
LDG
2000 meter
[20]
08:02,2
17e
Nereus 5
NER
Wout Kruithof
LHG
2000 meter
[2]
06:41,8
15e
Nereus 2
TRI
Thijs Noordhoek
LHG
2000 meter
[5]
06:41,6
13e
Triton 4
TRI
Bjarne van der Mark
LHG
2000 meter
[10]
06:33,6
5e
Triton 2
TRI
Hooper Kelly-Smith
LHG
2000 meter
[13]
06:33,6
5e
Triton 1
NER
Matthew Harinck
LHG
2000 meter
[19]
06:32,6
3e
Nereus 1
TRI
Wouter de Boer
LHG
2000 meter
[20]
06:47,1
27e
Triton 14
TRI
Daan van Brussel
LHG
2000 meter
[21]
06:44,3
20e
Triton 6
TRI
Alexander Bijman
LHG
2000 meter
[22]
06:44,5
21e
Triton 5
TRI
Robbert Schouten
LHG
2000 meter
[29]
06:46,9
26e
Triton 11
TRI
Jordi de Leeuw
LHG
2000 meter
[31]
06:45,3
23e
Triton 10
TRI
Max Rikmenspoel
LHG
2000 meter
[32]
06:42,4
16e
Triton 8
TRI
Lars den Haan
LHG
2000 meter
[36]
06:45,3
23e
Triton 7
TRI
Manel Visscher
LHG
2000 meter
[39]
06:45,6
25e
Triton 9
TRI
Pim Griep
LHG
2000 meter
[44]
06:52,3
34e
Triton 12
NER
Milan Bosveld
LHG
2000 meter
[60]
07:22,0
51e
Nereus 3
TRI
Jesse van Leeuwen
LHG
2000 meter
[63]
07:09,0
45e
Triton 13
AMS
Hannah Jonk
M16
2000 meter
[17]
07:35,3
3e
Amstel 1
AMS
Noor Denekamp
M16
2000 meter
[23]
08:21,4
23e
Amstel 2
AMS
Puck Ofman
M18
2000 meter
[26]
08:09,2
21e
Amstel 2
AMS
Lotus Breedveld
M18
2000 meter
[28]
07:57,2
13e
Amstel 1
AMS
Stanne van Camp
M16
2000 meter
[70]
08:21,8
24e
Amstel 3
NER
Jaap Worm
HSB
2000 meter
[11]
06:19,7
12e
Nereus 1
TRI
Bart Lauwers
HSB
2000 meter
[16]
06:05,5
2e
Triton
NER
Lancelot Bloemen
HSB
2000 meter
[18]
06:03,1
1e
Nereus 6
NER
Luuk Rodenburg
HSB
2000 meter
[19]
06:07,3
4e
Nereus 5
NER
Jeppe Broek
HSB
2000 meter
[21]
06:24,8
19e
Nereus 7
NER
Marijn Kox
HSB
2000 meter
[24]
06:20,2
14e
Nereus 2
NER
Antonie Tilanus
HSB
2000 meter
[38]
06:25,4
20e
Nereus 3
NER
Norbert Bolier
HSB
2000 meter
[41]
06:15,2
7e
Nereus 4
NER
Charlotte Russel
LDSB
2000 meter
[5]
07:41,0
6e
Nereus 1
TRI
Lisette Regelink
LDE
2000 meter
[6]
07:31,8
4e
Triton 2
NER
Elisabeth Mainz
LDE
2000 meter
[9]
07:30,2
3e
Nereus
NER
Kiene Remijn
DSB
2000 meter
[14]
07:12,5
9e
Nereus 1
NER
Aida Cosijn Diez
DSB
2000 meter
[19]
07:12,1
7e
Nereus 4
TRI
Eleonore Veldman
DSB
2000 meter
[20]
06:57,4
1e
Triton
NER
Sona Hospers
DSB
2000 meter
[24]
07:15,0
11e
Nereus 2
NER
Tess Ruger
LDSB
2000 meter
[29]
07:55,6
10e
Nereus 2
NER
Pleun Bon
DSB
2000 meter
[42]
07:20,8
14e
Nereus 3
NER
Noud Scholten
HE
2000 meter
[4]
06:11,9
6e
Nereus 3
TRI
Steven Bos
HE
2000 meter
[5]
06:10,3
4e
Triton 1
NER
Isak Verkaik
HE
2000 meter
[6]
06:04,3
2e
Nereus 2
NER
Jasper Joordens
HE
2000 meter
[8]
06:11,0
5e
Nereus 4
TRI
Timo van Eijden
HE
2000 meter
[9]
06:09,8
3e
Triton 2
NER
Boris Mulder
HE
2000 meter
[10]
06:14,1
7e
Nereus 1
TRI
Max Gompel
LHE
2000 meter
[20]
06:18,4
2e
Triton
NER
Nereus
DCl 8
2000 meter
[9-16]
08:25,0
14e
Rosa-Anne Koeckhoven
NER
Nereus
HCl 8
2000 meter
[9-16]
06:56,2
5e
Daan Bakker
Nereus
Oude 8
1000 meter
[9-16]
03:06,6
1e
Robert Keulen
NER
Nereus
LHEj 4
2000 meter
[13-16]
07:12,6
3e
Max Waterreus
NER
Nereus
LHEj 8
2000 meter
[1-8]
06:53,5
3e
Bas Morelissen
NER
Nereus 2
DEj 8
2000 meter
[1-8]
07:56,0
9e
Floor van Vuren
NER
Nereus 1
DEj 8
2000 meter
[1-8]
07:37,4
3e
Mara Lüschen
NER
Nereus 2
HEj 8
2000 meter
[25-32]
06:43,7
12e
Stefano Alting von Geusau
NER
Nereus 1
HEj 8
2000 meter
[1-8]
06:37,4
6e
Julius Houwer
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze
nieuwe regatta site
!