za 09:45 - race 4 - Sporthallen Zuid - [014] DG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOBritte Spruijt01:44,7(3)03:31,4(2)05:18,0(1)07:03,8(1)
Asopos de Vliet 4 01:44,701:46,701:46,601:45,833.0 spm
2.OKELara Evers01:46,8(8)03:33,9(5)05:20,5(3)07:06,9(2)+3,1
Okeanos 3 01:46,801:47,101:46,601:46,435.0 spm
3.PHOMadelon Snijders01:45,2(5)03:33,0(3)05:21,6(4)07:08,2(3)+4,4
Phocas 3 01:45,201:47,801:48,601:46,535.7 spm
4.SKOTosca van Boom01:48,0(14)03:36,8(8)05:25,9(7)07:11,3(4)+7,5
Skøll 1 01:48,001:48,801:49,101:45,535.0 spm
5.PROEmma Boeschoten01:45,7(6)03:34,7(6)05:24,0(5)07:13,2(5)+9,4
Proteus-Eretes 5 01:45,701:49,001:49,301:49,234.2 spm
6.SKALieke van Nieuwenhuizen01:48,4(15)03:37,3(11)05:25,6(6)07:13,4(6)+9,6
Skadi 1 01:48,401:48,901:48,301:47,936.2 spm
7.GYAMarthe Prins01:47,0(10)03:36,9(9)05:27,3(9)07:14,6(7)+10,8
Gyas 01:47,001:49,901:50,401:47,232.2 spm
8.NERIris Halma01:47,7(11)03:37,0(10)05:27,3(9)07:15,8(8)+12,0
Nereus 2 01:47,701:49,301:50,301:48,535.0 spm
9.OKEMaike van de Velde01:49,8(27)03:40,0(20)05:28,7(13)07:16,6(9)+12,8
Okeanos 1 01:49,801:50,201:48,701:47,936.0 spm
10.SKOAnneleen Verkerk01:49,9(29)03:39,8(19)05:29,4(16)07:18,5(10)+14,7
Skøll 3 01:49,901:49,901:49,601:49,233.3 spm
10.TRIJulia Lenselink01:44,6(2)03:34,9(7)05:27,1(8)07:18,5(10)+14,7
Triton 2 01:44,601:50,301:52,201:51,534.2 spm
12.LAGIsabelle Rutgers01:49,0(18)03:39,4(18)05:30,3(17)07:19,3(12)+15,5
Laga 3 01:49,001:50,401:50,901:49,033.2 spm
13.SKOMarit Bak01:47,9(12)03:37,8(12)05:27,5(11)07:19,7(13)+15,9
Skøll 2 01:47,901:49,901:49,701:52,232.5 spm
14.TRIMette Vogel01:48,7(17)03:39,1(16)05:29,3(14)07:19,8(14)+16,0
Triton 4 01:48,701:50,401:50,201:50,534.7 spm
15.NERIsa Zijlstra01:45,0(4)03:33,5(4)05:31,7(20)07:20,6(15)+16,8
Nereus 1 01:45,001:48,501:58,201:48,931.7 spm
15.NERDemi Straathof01:50,8(34)03:42,2(29)05:31,6(19)07:20,6(15)+16,8
Nereus 3 01:50,801:51,401:49,401:49,035.7 spm
17.ASOSytske Wolthuis01:49,8(27)03:41,3(25)05:32,2(23)07:21,2(17)+17,4
Asopos de Vliet 12 01:49,801:51,501:50,901:48,935.2 spm
18.LAGFamke Jongma01:48,4(15)03:38,6(15)05:29,3(14)07:21,4(18)+17,6
Laga 1 01:48,401:50,201:50,701:52,033.5 spm
18.OKESam Veen01:51,2(38)03:42,7(33)05:34,1(28)07:21,4(18)+17,6
Okeanos 4 01:51,201:51,501:51,401:47,334.0 spm
18.PROJessica van den Heuvel01:47,9(12)03:40,8(23)05:35,4(32)07:21,4(18)+17,6
Proteus-Eretes 3 01:47,901:52,901:54,601:46,034.9 spm
21.SKODuifje van Oostrom01:49,9(29)03:39,1(16)05:27,5(11)07:21,8(21)+18,0
Skøll 4 01:49,901:49,201:48,401:54,235.3 spm
22.TRIPaulien Koolhaas01:49,4(25)03:40,1(21)05:31,1(18)07:22,1(22)+18,3
Triton 3 01:49,401:50,701:51,001:50,934.0 spm
23.TRIJulia van Leeuwen01:49,1(21)03:41,4(26)05:33,0(26)07:22,2(23)+18,4
Triton 1 01:49,101:52,301:51,601:49,133.7 spm
24.PONJoyline Mud01:50,0(31)03:42,6(32)05:35,9(33)07:22,6(24)+18,8
Pontos 01:50,001:52,601:53,301:46,732.2 spm
25.PHOAnna Diederich01:49,1(21)03:42,0(28)05:33,2(27)07:23,3(25)+19,5
Phocas 1 01:49,101:52,901:51,201:50,033.7 spm
26.ASOVivian Andriessen01:50,9(36)03:43,3(36)05:34,4(29)07:23,6(26)+19,8
Asopos de Vliet 13 01:50,901:52,401:51,101:49,336.7 spm
27.LAGLeonie Zwienink01:49,2(23)03:40,1(21)05:32,6(24)07:24,7(27)+20,9
Laga 5 01:49,201:50,901:52,501:52,233.2 spm
28.LAGNienke van Dok01:49,0(18)03:40,9(24)05:34,4(29)07:25,4(28)+21,6
Laga 2 01:49,001:51,901:53,501:51,134.0 spm
29.BORRowin Morsinkhof01:46,3(7)03:38,5(14)05:31,7(20)07:25,7(29)+21,9
Boreas 01:46,301:52,201:53,201:54,032.0 spm
29.PROBrigitte Nauta01:46,8(8)03:38,4(13)05:32,7(25)07:25,7(29)+21,9
Proteus-Eretes 4 01:46,801:51,601:54,301:53,134.7 spm
31.PRODanique Buchner01:49,2(23)03:41,4(26)05:32,1(22)07:26,4(31)+22,6
Proteus-Eretes 2 01:49,201:52,201:50,701:54,233.7 spm
32.EURNellie Duisterwinkel01:51,8(41)03:44,9(40)05:37,5(36)07:26,7(32)+22,9
Euros 2 01:51,801:53,101:52,601:49,332.2 spm
33.NERliza lausberg01:49,5(26)03:42,8(34)05:36,1(34)07:27,4(33)+23,6
Nereus 5 01:49,501:53,301:53,301:51,334.2 spm
34.ASODelphine Blijleven01:50,0(31)03:44,5(38)05:39,1(41)07:27,5(34)+23,7
Asopos de Vliet 5 01:50,001:54,501:54,601:48,536.2 spm
35.LAGEvi Tesselaar01:50,8(34)03:42,4(31)05:34,9(31)07:28,4(35)+24,6
Laga 6 01:50,801:51,601:52,501:53,434.3 spm
36.NERNoor Merkelbag01:50,6(33)03:42,9(35)05:36,3(35)07:28,7(36)+24,9
Nereus 4 01:50,601:52,301:53,401:52,336.0 spm
37.TRINina Burgering01:49,0(18)03:42,2(29)05:38,2(39)07:29,6(37)+25,8
Triton 5 01:49,001:53,201:56,001:51,532.2 spm
38.SKASophia Nieuwenhuis01:51,4(39)03:45,4(42)05:38,6(40)07:30,7(38)+26,9
Skadi 4 01:51,401:54,001:53,201:52,136.5 spm
38.SKODonya Straatman01:51,5(40)03:43,9(37)05:37,8(37)07:30,7(38)+26,9
Skøll 5 01:51,501:52,401:53,901:52,934.8 spm
40.SKAMarijn Zetsma01:52,1(43)03:44,7(39)05:38,1(38)07:32,3(40)+28,5
Skadi 5 01:52,101:52,601:53,401:54,135.0 spm
41.SKANora Titulaer01:51,9(42)03:45,4(42)05:39,4(42)07:32,5(41)+28,7
Skadi 3 01:51,901:53,501:54,001:53,136.5 spm
42.NERMaud de Rooij01:52,4(44)03:46,6(44)05:40,2(44)07:33,6(42)+29,8
Nereus 18 01:52,401:54,201:53,601:53,335.2 spm
43.PHOMerle de Vries01:51,0(37)03:44,9(40)05:39,8(43)07:35,7(43)+31,9
Phocas 7 01:51,001:53,901:54,901:55,934.2 spm
44.EURAnna Bril01:52,8(45)03:47,0(45)05:42,3(45)07:36,6(44)+32,8
Euros 4 01:52,801:54,201:55,301:54,335.0 spm
PHONicky Maassen01:41,3(1)03:29,8(1)05:19,3(2)niet gefinisht
Phocas 2