za 12:30 - race 14 - Sporthallen Zuid - DE, LDSB, LDE, DSB 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
veld500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROMarije IJpmaDE01:42,1(1)03:26,5(2)05:10,6(1)06:52,5(1)
Proteus-Eretes 1 01:42,101:44,401:44,101:42,035.0 spm
2.TRIEleonore VeldmanDSB01:44,5(6)03:29,4(3)05:13,8(3)06:57,4(2)+4,9
Triton 01:44,501:44,901:44,401:43,635.0 spm
3.EURIlse AkkermansDE01:43,8(3)03:30,6(4)05:16,7(4)06:59,2(3)+6,7
Euros 01:43,801:46,801:46,101:42,535.0 spm
4.THENoortje WilmsDSB01:42,1(1)03:26,4(1)05:12,3(2)06:59,9(4)+7,4
Thêta 01:42,101:44,301:45,901:47,536.0 spm
5.SAUSanne de KleijnDSB01:45,1(7)03:31,2(5)05:18,1(5)07:03,3(5)+10,8
Saurus 1 01:45,101:46,101:46,901:45,334.5 spm
6.OKEFréderique PalsDSB01:45,9(9)03:33,2(7)05:20,5(6)07:04,8(6)+12,3
Okeanos 3 01:45,901:47,301:47,301:44,333.0 spm
7.OKEWillemijn de GraafDSB01:47,4(12)03:34,6(10)05:21,3(8)07:06,0(7)+13,5
Okeanos 5 01:47,401:47,201:46,701:44,834.7 spm
8.EURNienke OvergoorDSB01:45,6(8)03:33,7(8)05:20,5(6)07:07,4(8)+14,9
Euros 01:45,601:48,101:46,801:46,836.2 spm
9.NERAida Cosijn DiezDSB01:43,9(4)03:32,2(6)05:22,9(9)07:12,1(9)+19,6
Nereus 4 01:43,901:48,301:50,701:49,232.0 spm
10.SKODieke HaniaDSB01:46,6(11)03:35,3(11)05:24,5(11)07:12,3(10)+19,8
Skøll 2 01:46,601:48,701:49,201:47,731.7 spm
11.NERKiene RemijnDSB01:48,6(17)03:36,5(13)05:23,9(10)07:12,5(11)+20,0
Nereus 1 01:48,601:47,901:47,401:48,635.3 spm
12.SKANienke von HebelDSB01:47,9(14)03:36,5(13)05:25,0(12)07:14,1(12)+21,6
Skadi 01:47,901:48,601:48,501:49,235.2 spm
13.NERSona HospersDSB01:46,0(10)03:35,4(12)05:26,2(13)07:15,0(13)+22,5
Nereus 2 01:46,001:49,401:50,801:48,837.5 spm
14.SKOEmma RosDSB01:48,8(19)03:38,1(15)05:27,4(14)07:16,6(14)+24,1
Skøll 1 01:48,801:49,301:49,301:49,234.2 spm
15.OKEKika BanningLDE01:50,8(24)03:41,1(22)05:30,5(17)07:18,3(15)+25,8
Okeanos 01:50,801:50,301:49,401:47,838.2 spm
16.NJOEmma BotmanDSB01:50,2(22)03:41,4(23)05:32,3(19)07:20,0(16)+27,5
Njord 1 01:50,201:51,201:50,901:47,735.0 spm
17.NERPleun BonDSB01:49,9(21)03:40,7(21)05:31,5(18)07:20,8(17)+28,3
Nereus 3 01:49,901:50,801:50,801:49,335.5 spm
18.PHOAnna SandersDSB01:48,4(15)03:38,1(15)05:28,5(16)07:22,3(18)+29,8
Phocas 01:48,401:49,701:50,401:53,834.5 spm
19.OKERosalie GroeneveldDSB01:51,1(25)03:42,2(24)05:33,8(21)07:23,4(19)+30,9
Okeanos 4 01:51,101:51,101:51,601:49,634.8 spm
20.PROLisa KeurentjesLDE01:44,1(5)03:34,2(9)05:28,3(15)07:24,5(20)+32,0
Proteus-Eretes 01:44,101:50,101:54,101:56,136.4 spm
21.SKAHannah JonkerLDSB01:50,5(23)03:42,7(25)05:35,6(24)07:26,3(21)+33,8
Skadi 01:50,501:52,201:52,901:50,836.0 spm
22.NJOMarit UilhoornDSB01:51,9(30)03:44,3(26)05:36,7(25)07:28,1(22)+35,6
Njord 3 01:51,901:52,401:52,401:51,435.7 spm
23.PROHanne SnijdersLDSB01:48,7(18)03:40,6(20)05:34,1(22)07:28,5(23)+36,0
Proteus-Eretes 01:48,701:51,901:53,501:54,435.7 spm
24.DAVMadelief MeijerinkDSB01:48,4(15)03:40,3(18)05:34,7(23)07:30,0(24)+37,5
Daventria 01:48,401:51,901:54,401:55,334.7 spm
25.NERElisabeth MainzLDE01:49,4(20)03:40,3(18)05:32,8(20)07:30,2(25)+37,7
Nereus 01:49,401:50,901:52,501:57,436.8 spm
26.NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB01:51,1(25)03:44,5(27)05:38,8(28)07:30,9(26)+38,4
Njord 1 01:51,101:53,401:54,301:52,135.7 spm
27.TRILisette RegelinkLDE01:51,8(29)03:44,7(29)05:37,8(26)07:31,8(27)+39,3
Triton 2 01:51,801:52,901:53,101:54,136.8 spm
28.ARGIse SnijdersDSB01:51,6(27)03:44,5(27)05:37,8(26)07:32,5(28)+40,0
Argo 01:51,601:52,901:53,301:54,734.3 spm
29.NJORoos WagensveldLDSB01:53,1(32)03:46,9(31)05:42,7(30)07:37,8(29)+45,3
Njord 3 01:53,101:53,801:55,801:55,232.5 spm
30.OKEFlorentien van RijsoortDSB01:53,5(34)03:49,5(34)05:46,0(33)07:38,7(30)+46,2
Okeanos 2 01:53,501:56,001:56,501:52,735.0 spm
31.NJOMarij HöppenerLDSB01:53,0(31)03:47,5(32)05:43,7(31)07:39,5(31)+47,0
Njord 2 01:53,001:54,501:56,201:55,833.0 spm
32.NERCharlotte RusselLDSB01:53,2(33)03:48,6(33)05:45,4(32)07:41,0(32)+48,5
Nereus 1 01:53,201:55,401:56,801:55,533.0 spm
33.NJOBloeme CornelissenDSB01:51,6(27)03:45,2(30)05:46,1(34)07:44,3(33)+51,8
Njord 2 01:51,601:53,602:00,901:58,233.0 spm
34.SKORina EngelLDSB01:55,7(38)03:52,6(36)05:50,0(36)07:47,4(34)+54,9
Skøll 1 01:55,701:56,901:57,401:57,435.0 spm
35.PHOJuliette BreusekerLDE01:47,7(13)03:39,5(17)05:40,9(29)07:47,9(35)+55,4
Phocas 01:47,701:51,802:01,402:07,133.1 spm
36.LAGEmilie WesterlingLDSB01:54,7(35)03:52,2(35)05:49,8(35)07:49,2(36)+56,7
Laga 1 01:54,701:57,501:57,601:59,436.0 spm
37.SAUMirthe WissinkLDSB01:56,1(39)03:53,7(38)05:52,3(37)07:53,2(37)+1:00,7
Saurus 3 01:56,101:57,601:58,602:00,934.5 spm
38.NERTess RugerLDSB01:55,2(37)03:53,0(37)05:53,1(38)07:55,6(38)+1:03,1
Nereus 2 01:55,201:57,802:00,102:02,634.7 spm
39.SKOKaat van LeendersLDSB01:58,1(41)03:57,1(41)05:56,6(39)07:57,4(39)+1:04,9
Skøll 2 01:58,101:59,001:59,502:00,735.7 spm
40.LAGFlorine VermeerLDSB01:56,8(40)03:55,9(39)05:59,0(40)08:04,6(40)+1:12,1
Laga 2 01:56,801:59,102:03,102:05,634.2 spm
41.SAUIsabelle van der MeijLDSB01:59,0(42)03:58,6(42)06:01,5(41)08:08,7(41)+1:16,2
Saurus 2 01:59,001:59,602:02,902:07,234.8 spm
42.ZWORenée van der KloosDSB01:54,8(36)03:56,0(40)06:03,0(42)08:09,6(42)+1:17,1
Zwolsche R&ZV 01:54,802:01,202:07,002:06,631.4 spm
43.SAUSarah HuizengaLDSB01:59,5(43)04:02,1(43)06:08,0(43)08:14,8(43)+1:22,3
Saurus 1 01:59,502:02,602:05,902:06,933.0 spm