za 09:00 - race 1 - Sporthallen Zuid - [013] HG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKAMaarten Bukman01:32,0(2)03:05,3(1)04:38,8(1)06:12,1(1)
Skadi 2 01:32,001:33,301:33,501:33,339.0 spm
2.SKARui de Boer01:31,9(1)03:06,1(2)04:40,4(2)06:14,6(2)+2,5
Skadi 4 01:31,901:34,201:34,301:34,235.3 spm
3.SKAAxel Geers01:33,3(3)03:08,5(3)04:44,5(3)06:20,9(3)+8,8
Skadi 3 01:33,301:35,201:36,001:36,534.8 spm
4.NERSam Geurst01:37,7(16)03:15,9(12)04:53,7(10)06:27,3(4)+15,2
Nereus 8 01:37,701:38,201:37,801:33,636.2 spm
5.JASMatej Goosen01:36,3(5)03:13,6(4)04:51,4(5)06:28,0(5)+15,9
Jason 01:36,301:37,301:37,801:36,632.2 spm
6.PROZygimantas Liutkus01:36,6(8)03:14,1(6)04:52,2(7)06:29,3(6)+17,2
Proteus-Eretes 7 01:36,601:37,501:38,101:37,132.5 spm
7.ASOAlbert Smand01:36,5(7)03:14,1(6)04:52,5(8)06:29,4(7)+17,3
Asopos de Vliet 9 01:36,501:37,601:38,401:37,033.5 spm
8.GYADaan Vermeulen01:36,4(6)03:14,2(8)04:51,3(4)06:30,0(8)+17,9
Gyas 1 01:36,401:37,801:37,101:38,735.5 spm
9.OKERemy Ravenhorst01:36,2(4)03:14,0(5)04:51,7(6)06:31,6(9)+19,5
Okeanos 4 01:36,201:37,801:37,701:39,937.5 spm
10.PHOSiemen Nijhof01:37,4(14)03:15,7(10)04:53,4(9)06:32,3(10)+20,2
Phocas 3 01:37,401:38,301:37,701:38,937.3 spm
11.OKETijn de Pleijt01:36,7(9)03:14,8(9)04:53,9(11)06:32,4(11)+20,3
Okeanos 5 01:36,701:38,101:39,101:38,437.2 spm
12.TRIRuben Bahre01:37,7(16)03:16,3(13)04:55,2(13)06:35,4(12)+23,3
Triton 6 01:37,701:38,601:38,901:40,236.8 spm
13.PONJarne Kooistra01:37,5(15)03:18,0(16)04:58,0(14)06:35,7(13)+23,6
Pontos 1 01:37,501:40,501:40,001:37,734.7 spm
14.NERTijn Lubbert01:39,0(25)03:19,8(20)04:59,9(17)06:36,6(14)+24,5
Nereus 10 01:39,001:40,801:40,101:36,734.2 spm
15.NERMaarten Worm01:37,0(11)03:18,1(17)04:59,7(16)06:36,8(15)+24,7
Nereus 9 01:37,001:41,101:41,601:37,138.0 spm
16.EURRoald Hofman01:37,2(12)03:15,7(10)04:54,2(12)06:38,0(16)+25,9
Euros 2 01:37,201:38,501:38,501:43,834.0 spm
17.PROWouter Breedveld01:36,8(10)03:17,3(14)04:59,1(15)06:39,6(17)+27,5
Proteus-Eretes 6 01:36,801:40,501:41,801:40,535.2 spm
18.TRIMirko de Pagter01:38,8(23)03:19,4(18)05:00,6(19)06:39,7(18)+27,6
Triton 1 01:38,801:40,601:41,201:39,131.7 spm
19.TRIThijn van Vliet01:38,5(20)03:19,4(18)05:00,7(20)06:40,8(19)+28,7
Triton 2 01:38,501:40,901:41,301:40,233.2 spm
20.LAGDylan Besten01:38,7(21)03:21,9(28)05:05,2(24)06:42,5(20)+30,4
Laga 5 01:38,701:43,201:43,301:37,333.7 spm
21.EURKlaas Koopmans01:38,9(24)03:21,1(22)05:03,9(22)06:43,4(21)+31,3
Euros 4 01:38,901:42,201:42,801:39,534.7 spm
22.NERKoen van den Braak01:37,3(13)03:17,3(14)05:00,1(18)06:43,6(22)+31,5
Nereus 2 01:37,301:40,001:42,801:43,539.7 spm
23.TRIPim van der Zwan01:40,2(28)03:21,3(23)05:03,8(21)06:46,7(23)+34,6
Triton 7 01:40,201:41,101:42,501:42,834.5 spm
24.BORKoen ter Horst01:38,7(21)03:21,7(25)05:05,5(25)06:47,2(24)+35,1
Boreas 01:38,701:43,001:43,801:41,833.2 spm
25.PONThijmen Boomaerts01:38,2(19)03:21,8(26)05:06,3(27)06:49,4(25)+37,3
Pontos 2 01:38,201:43,601:44,501:43,133.0 spm
26.SKAJoris van de Kamp01:39,5(26)03:21,3(23)05:04,8(23)06:49,7(26)+37,6
Skadi 6 01:39,501:41,801:43,501:44,933.7 spm
27.ARGGijs Veraart01:39,5(26)03:21,8(26)05:06,0(26)06:50,2(27)+38,1
Argo 5 01:39,501:42,301:44,201:44,333.0 spm
28.ZWOJanier Heuvelink van den Hoorn01:40,2(28)03:25,4(29)05:10,3(29)06:51,2(28)+39,1
Zwolsche R&ZV 01:40,201:45,201:44,901:41,035.2 spm
29.SKOMees Zwagerman01:42,9(33)03:27,8(30)05:11,8(30)06:52,8(29)+40,7
Skøll 4 01:42,901:44,901:44,001:41,133.5 spm
30.SKAWouter van van Koppen01:38,1(18)03:21,0(21)05:06,6(28)06:53,0(30)+40,9
Skadi 5 01:38,101:42,901:45,601:46,534.7 spm
31.ASOSven Bosma01:43,0(34)03:27,8(30)05:12,0(31)06:54,5(31)+42,4
Asopos de Vliet 2 01:43,001:44,801:44,201:42,533.7 spm
32.LAGMartin van Veen01:43,2(35)03:28,3(33)05:13,1(32)06:55,6(32)+43,5
Laga 9 01:43,201:45,101:44,801:42,532.2 spm
33.LAGNiels van der Weide01:42,8(32)03:28,1(32)05:13,5(33)06:58,4(33)+46,3
Laga 4 01:42,801:45,301:45,401:45,032.5 spm
34.TRIBart Burggraaf01:43,7(36)03:29,5(35)05:15,0(36)06:58,9(34)+46,8
Triton 8 01:43,701:45,801:45,501:43,933.2 spm
35.LAGQuintus Dingeldein01:44,7(39)03:29,9(37)05:14,8(35)06:59,1(35)+47,0
Laga 6 01:44,701:45,201:44,901:44,329.5 spm
36.VIDJim Van ryt01:42,6(30)03:28,4(34)05:14,3(34)07:00,1(36)+48,0
Vidar 01:42,601:45,801:45,901:45,834.3 spm
37.TRIMendel Schippers01:44,2(37)03:29,6(36)05:15,1(37)07:01,0(37)+48,9
Triton 11 01:44,201:45,401:45,501:45,934.2 spm
38.TRIIvo Zoer01:45,8(43)03:32,4(40)05:19,1(39)07:02,4(38)+50,3
Triton 9 01:45,801:46,601:46,701:43,432.5 spm
39.TRIThijs Brok01:44,7(39)03:30,2(38)05:15,7(38)07:02,6(39)+50,5
Triton 12 01:44,701:45,501:45,501:47,032.8 spm
40.SKADaan Hofs01:44,4(38)03:32,5(41)05:20,8(41)07:09,5(40)+57,4
Skadi 1 01:44,401:48,101:48,301:48,734.0 spm
41.LAGBart Scheel01:44,8(41)03:32,9(42)05:22,1(42)07:10,4(41)+58,3
Laga 2 01:44,801:48,101:49,201:48,429.5 spm
42.SKOBram van Zelst01:42,7(31)03:30,6(39)05:20,1(40)07:11,2(42)+59,1
Skøll 2 01:42,701:47,901:49,501:51,133.7 spm
43.TRIJelte Lokerse01:46,1(44)03:33,8(44)05:23,5(43)07:12,7(43)+1:00,6
Triton 10 01:46,101:47,701:49,701:49,334.5 spm
44.PHOMart Rietdijk01:44,9(42)03:32,9(42)05:26,4(44)07:20,6(44)+1:08,5
Phocas 1 01:44,901:48,001:53,501:54,237.0 spm
LAGHarm Stöver01:46,9(45)----niet gefinisht
Laga 3 
EURArnas Venskunas   niet gestart
Euros 1 
ARGBas Burger   niet gestart
Argo 1